Oslo
Tournament details

Oslo

 
Date:Nov 02, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Norway Norway
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:59.55
Longitude:10.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Emma Flood NOR-Melanie Stokke NOR6-26-4   02 Nov 15
1/2
Melanie Stokke NOR-V. Urzhumova RUS7-56-1   02 Nov 15
Emma Flood NOR-Ulrikke Eikeri NOR6-2ret.   02 Nov 15
1/4
Emma Flood NOR-Malene Helgo NOR4-66-26-1  02 Nov 15
V. Urzhumova RUS-Emilie Francati DEN7-52-67-65  02 Nov 15
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR-Sarlota Cesnekova SVK3-66-36-3  02 Nov 15
Melanie Stokke NOR-Andrea Raaholdt NOR6-26-4   02 Nov 15
Second
Emma Flood NOR-A. Olsen NOR6-06-1   02 Nov 15
Emilie Francati DEN-Ekaterina Yashina RUS6-36-2   02 Nov 15
V. Urzhumova RUS-Olena Kyrpot UKR6-06-3   02 Nov 15
Malene Helgo NOR-Jenny Duerst SUI6-37-5   02 Nov 15
Melanie Stokke NOR-Ina Kaufinger GER6-16-2   02 Nov 15
Sarlota Cesnekova SVK-Daria Lodikova RUS6-46-4   02 Nov 15
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR-V. Jacobsen NOR6-06-0   02 Nov 15
Andrea Raaholdt NOR-Oleksandra Piskun UKR3-66-41-0  02 Nov 15
First
Andrea Raaholdt NOR-M. Deagostini SUI0-66-16-4  02 Nov 15
Ina Kaufinger GER-Louise Lampla FRA3-66-46-3  02 Nov 15
Malene Helgo NOR-Kim-Alice Grajdek GER6-46-1   02 Nov 15
V. Urzhumova RUS-Alexandra Borg NOR6-16-1   02 Nov 15
Emilie Francati DEN-L. Maetschke GER6-37-65   02 Nov 15
Ekaterina Yashina RUS-Julie Noe DEN6-36-2   02 Nov 15
Melanie Stokke NOR-L. Gabrielsen NOR6-26-4   02 Nov 15
V. Jacobsen NOR-M. Pedersen NOR7-52-66-2  02 Nov 15
Sarlota Cesnekova SVK-Frederikke Svarre DEN7-646-1   02 Nov 15
Jenny Duerst SUI-Helene Heiberg NOR6-26-2   02 Nov 15
Olena Kyrpot UKR-Nora Lima Dahl NOR3-66-36-3  02 Nov 15
Oleksandra Piskun UKR-L. Haseth NOR7-607-65   02 Nov 15
Emma Flood NOR-G. Graaf NED6-26-4   02 Nov 15
Daria Lodikova RUS-Maria Zotova RUS6-26-0   02 Nov 15
A. Olsen NOR-D. Szczygielska POL6-756-17-64  02 Nov 15
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR-Laura Tinello SUI6-06-0   02 Nov 15
Qualifying
Jenny Duerst SUI-Antonina Rafikova RUSw/o    02 Nov 15
D. Szczygielska POL-C. Bjaaland NOR6-36-2   02 Nov 15
Laura Tinello SUI-Xenia Oberson SUI6-36-2   02 Nov 15
V. Jacobsen NOR-Boba Kotlica SRB6-36-1   02 Nov 15
Sarlota Cesnekova SVK-S. Syversen NOR6-06-2   02 Nov 15
L. Haseth NOR-L. Huglen NOR6-06-1   02 Nov 15
Nora Lima Dahl NOR-V. Bazhanova UKR3-67-57-5  02 Nov 15
Frederikke Svarre DEN-Elinor Storkaas NOR6-06-1   02 Nov 15
q-First
Jenny Duerst SUI-Sofie Vagen NOR6-06-1   02 Nov 15
L. Huglen NOR-Maren Nordklev NOR6-26-3   02 Nov 15