Sozopol
Tournament details

Sozopol

 
Date:Sep 28, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Bulgaria Bulgaria
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:42.25
Longitude:27.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
I. Shinikova BUL-Margot Yerolymos FRA6-33-0ret.  28 Sep 15
1/2
I. Shinikova BUL-Viktoriya Tomova BUL6-26-746-0  28 Sep 15
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Andreea Rosca ROU6-36-1   28 Sep 15
1/4
I. Shinikova BUL-Amelie Intert GER6-16-2   28 Sep 15
Viktoriya Tomova BUL-Luisa Marie Huber GER6-06-0   28 Sep 15
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Julieta Estable ARG6-26-3   28 Sep 15
Andreea Rosca ROU-Julia Terziyska BUL6-33-67-5  28 Sep 15
Second
Andreea Rosca ROU-E. Cadar ROU6-14-67-5  28 Sep 15
Julia Terziyska BUL-Gabriela Duca ROU6-46-2   28 Sep 15
Amelie Intert GER-Natalia Belova RUS6-27-68   28 Sep 15
Julieta Estable ARG-Deborah Chiesa ITA6-46-2   28 Sep 15
Luisa Marie Huber GER-Anna Klasen GER7-667-5   28 Sep 15
Viktoriya Tomova BUL-Linda Prenkovic GER7-56-2   28 Sep 15
I. Shinikova BUL-Vivian Zlatanova BUL6-26-2   28 Sep 15
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Oana Gavrila ROU6-06-2   28 Sep 15
First
Natalia Belova RUS-Charlotte Klasen GER2-66-27-5  28 Sep 15
Amelie Intert GER-Petia Arshinkova BUL3-66-16-4  28 Sep 15
Linda Prenkovic GER-Milka Genkova BUL6-16-3   28 Sep 15
I. Shinikova BUL-Arina Taluenko KAZ6-14-66-1  28 Sep 15
Vivian Zlatanova BUL-Anna Makhorkina RUS6-46-0   28 Sep 15
Anna Klasen GER-A. Monllau ARG6-34-66-3  28 Sep 15
Andreea Rosca ROU-Ani Vangelova BUL6-36-0   28 Sep 15
Luisa Marie Huber GER-G. Davidescu ROU6-16-4   28 Sep 15
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Huliya Esen TUR6-46-3   28 Sep 15
Oana Gavrila ROU-Michaela Boev BEL6-46-3   28 Sep 15
Deborah Chiesa ITA-Melody Todorova BUL6-06-0   28 Sep 15
Julieta Estable ARG-G. Mihaylova BUL6-46-3   28 Sep 15
E. Cadar ROU-G. Karatantcheva BUL6-16-0   28 Sep 15
Gabriela Duca ROU-Julia Helbet MDA6-36-2   28 Sep 15
Julia Terziyska BUL-V. Bardarova BUL6-16-2   28 Sep 15
Viktoriya Tomova BUL-Nadiya Kolb UKR6-06-3   28 Sep 15
Qualifying
Anna Makhorkina RUS-Marina Lazic SRB2-66-47-63  28 Sep 15
Julia Helbet MDA-Vania Ivanova BUL6-46-2   28 Sep 15
G. Davidescu ROU-Alessia Dario ITA6-757-666-2  28 Sep 15
Oana Gavrila ROU-A. Prisacariu ROU6-11-66-4  28 Sep 15
Andreea Rosca ROU-Tereza Koplova CZE6-26-0   28 Sep 15
G. Mihaylova BUL-Kamelia Dimitrova BUL6-06-3   28 Sep 15
Michaela Boev BEL-Gergana Topalova BUL6-26-0   28 Sep 15
Natalia Belova RUS-C. Hristea ROU6-26-0   28 Sep 15
q-First
Oana Gavrila ROU-Elisa Visentin ITA6-16-3   28 Sep 15
Vania Ivanova BUL-Kristin Yordanova BUL6-46-1   28 Sep 15
Alessia Dario ITA-Elvira Juravliova MDA6-14-67-5  28 Sep 15
Natalia Belova RUS-Franziska Kommer GER6-06-756-1  28 Sep 15
Marina Lazic SRB-Lynn Janssens BEL6-06-0   28 Sep 15
Gergana Topalova BUL-Nikol Yordanova BUL6-06-1   28 Sep 15
G. Davidescu ROU-G. Graaf NED1-66-16-1  28 Sep 15
Andreea Rosca ROU-T. Mare ROU7-646-4   28 Sep 15
Kamelia Dimitrova BUL-Yana Goranova BUL6-06-0   28 Sep 15