Clermont-Ferrand
Tournament details

Clermont-Ferrand

 
Date:Sep 28, 2015
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:45.47
Longitude:3.05
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Polina Leykina RUS-Viktorija Golubic SUI4-66-36-4  28 Sep 15
1/2
Polina Leykina RUS-Olga Fridman UKR6-46-2   28 Sep 15
Viktorija Golubic SUI-Myrtille Georges FRA6-46-2   28 Sep 15
1/4
Olga Fridman UKR-M. Johansson FRA6-21-67-5  28 Sep 15
Myrtille Georges FRA-Jana Fett CRO7-56-1   28 Sep 15
Viktorija Golubic SUI-Julie Coin FRA4-66-46-2  28 Sep 15
Polina Leykina RUS-Priscilla Heise FRA5-76-46-0  28 Sep 15
Second
Myrtille Georges FRA-Tereza Martincova CZE1-66-26-2  28 Sep 15
M. Johansson FRA-Karen Barritza DEN6-16-1   28 Sep 15
Viktorija Golubic SUI-Alberta Brianti ITA6-26-0   28 Sep 15
Julie Coin FRA-A. Komardina RUS7-654-66-4  28 Sep 15
Polina Leykina RUS-Aliona Bolsova ESP4-66-46-3  28 Sep 15
Jana Fett CRO-Richel Hogenkamp NED6-36-3   28 Sep 15
Priscilla Heise FRA-Irina Ramialison FRA6-16-3   28 Sep 15
Olga Fridman UKR-Fiona Ferro FRA6-46-2   28 Sep 15
First
Alberta Brianti ITA-Eva Wacanno NED7-56-4   28 Sep 15
Karen Barritza DEN-Nina Stojanovic SRB2-67-626-4  28 Sep 15
M. Johansson FRA-Ivana Jorovic SRB7-56-3   28 Sep 15
Tereza Martincova CZE-Margot Decker FRA6-16-1   28 Sep 15
Fiona Ferro FRA-Virginie Razzano FRA6-36-1   28 Sep 15
Julie Coin FRA-E. Poncetta FRA6-06-0   28 Sep 15
Viktorija Golubic SUI-Emmanuelle Salas FRA6-46-3   28 Sep 15
Olga Fridman UKR-Elitsa Kostova BUL6-33-67-62  28 Sep 15
A. Komardina RUS-Sofia Arvidsson SWE6-26-1   28 Sep 15
Priscilla Heise FRA-Reka-Luca Jani HUN4-63-2ret.  28 Sep 15
Myrtille Georges FRA-Marie Benoit BEL3-66-36-4  28 Sep 15
Jana Fett CRO-Elyne Boeykens BEL6-46-4   28 Sep 15
Aliona Bolsova ESP-Oceane Dodin FRA6-36-4   28 Sep 15
Polina Leykina RUS-Rebecca Sramkova SVK7-54-66-3  28 Sep 15
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Chloe Paquet FRA6-37-63   28 Sep 15
Irina Ramialison FRA-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-17-64   28 Sep 15
Qualifying
Marie Benoit BEL-Mirabelle Njoze GBR6-46-0   28 Sep 15
Olga Fridman UKR-Cristina Bucsa ESP5-5ret.   28 Sep 15
Eva Wacanno NED-K. Persson SWE0-66-26-1  28 Sep 15
Karen Barritza DEN-Michaela Honcova SVK7-56-3   28 Sep 15
Priscilla Heise FRA-Carla Touly FRA6-22-66-4  28 Sep 15
Aliona Bolsova ESP-Tamara Korpatsch GER6-32-66-2  28 Sep 15
Elyne Boeykens BEL-Marina Shamayko RUS6-26-757-5  28 Sep 15
Rebecca Sramkova SVK-Jessika Ponchet FRA6-36-4   28 Sep 15
q-First
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Lea Tholey FRA6-26-0   28 Sep 15
Mirabelle Njoze GBR-C. Chantraine BEL6-16-1   28 Sep 15
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Emma Bardet FRA6-16-0   28 Sep 15
Aliona Bolsova ESP-Alice Tubello FRA6-16-0   28 Sep 15
Marina Shamayko RUS-Louise Lampla FRA6-46-3   28 Sep 15
Priscilla Heise FRA-Nastassja Burnett ITA6-26-3   28 Sep 15
Carla Touly FRA-Armelle Cerdan FRA6-16-2   28 Sep 15
Karen Barritza DEN-Teresia Londol USA6-06-1   28 Sep 15
Eva Wacanno NED-Emma Mazzoni FRA6-16-0   28 Sep 15
K. Persson SWE-Mathilde Armitano FRA6-27-5   28 Sep 15
Olga Fridman UKR-Jade Rafalovicz FRA6-26-1   28 Sep 15
Michaela Honcova SVK-S. Andriamarosoa MAD6-47-62   28 Sep 15