El Kantaoui
Tournament details

El Kantaoui

 
Date:Sep 21, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:33.41
Longitude:10.55
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Caroline Romeo FRA-Yana Sizikova RUS6-31-66-0  21 Sep 15
1/2
Caroline Romeo FRA-Dana Kremer GER6-26-1   21 Sep 15
Yana Sizikova RUS-Anette Munozova SWE4-67-636-3  21 Sep 15
1/4
Dana Kremer GER-Bojana Marinkovic SRB6-17-64   21 Sep 15
Anette Munozova SWE-Charlotte Roemer ECU5-76-36-2  21 Sep 15
Caroline Romeo FRA-Olga Doroshina RUS7-656-4   21 Sep 15
Yana Sizikova RUS-Josephine Boualem FRA5-76-47-5  21 Sep 15
Second
Anette Munozova SWE-L. Maetschke GER6-40-66-0  21 Sep 15
Charlotte Roemer ECU-Eva Raszkiewicz USA7-642-67-5  21 Sep 15
Yana Sizikova RUS-Sophia Bursulaya USA6-36-2   21 Sep 15
Josephine Boualem FRA-Linnea Malmqvist SWE6-16-3   21 Sep 15
Bojana Marinkovic SRB-A. Shleptsova BLR7-656-1   21 Sep 15
Olga Doroshina RUS-Chiraz Bechri TUN7-646-0   21 Sep 15
Dana Kremer GER-Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR3-66-27-5  21 Sep 15
Caroline Romeo FRA-Stamatia Fafaliou GREw/o    21 Sep 15
First
Caroline Romeo FRA-Hanna Landener GER6-06-2   21 Sep 15
Olga Doroshina RUS-Yolande Leacock TRI6-36-2   21 Sep 15
Chiraz Bechri TUN-Sarah Finck FRA6-26-2   21 Sep 15
A. Shleptsova BLR-A. Jovanovic FRA6-36-1   21 Sep 15
Linnea Malmqvist SWE-Andrea Lippe GER6-06-0   21 Sep 15
Sophia Bursulaya USA-G. Zarnoveanu ROU6-16-3   21 Sep 15
Charlotte Roemer ECU-Shelby Talcott USA6-44-66-4  21 Sep 15
L. Maetschke GER-Darya Chernetsova BLR1-67-56-2  21 Sep 15
Dana Kremer GER-Fiona Codino FRA6-06-4   21 Sep 15
Stamatia Fafaliou GRE-Maria Palhoto POR3-66-06-4  21 Sep 15
Bojana Marinkovic SRB-Teodora Stinga ROU6-23-0ret.  21 Sep 15
Josephine Boualem FRA-G. Fedosenkova UKR6-26-1   21 Sep 15
Yana Sizikova RUS-Oceane Mialon FRA6-36-0   21 Sep 15
Eva Raszkiewicz USA-Laura Tinello SUI6-16-0   21 Sep 15
Anette Munozova SWE-A. Skidanova RUS6-26-4   21 Sep 15
Sadafmoh Tolibova BLR-Valentina Mokrova RUS6-16-1   21 Sep 15
Qualifying
Valentina Mokrova RUS-Oceane Mialon FRA6-36-4   21 Sep 15
Yolande Leacock TRI-Andrea Lippe GER6-26-0   21 Sep 15
Linnea Malmqvist SWE-Weronika Veronesi ITA6-06-0   21 Sep 15
Hanna Landener GER-Emna Fahmia TUN6-06-0   21 Sep 15
Shelby Talcott USA-Mouna Bouzgarrou TUN6-06-2   21 Sep 15
A. Skidanova RUS-Mouna Jebri TUN6-26-1   21 Sep 15