Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Tournament details

Stuttgart-Vaihingen

 
Date:Jun 29, 2015
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:48.46
Longitude:9.11
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Risa Ozaki JPN-Romina Oprandi SUI6-47-5   29 Jun 15
1/2
Romina Oprandi SUI-Reka-Luca Jani HUN6-36-2   29 Jun 15
Risa Ozaki JPN-Antonia Lottner GER6-22-67-5  29 Jun 15
1/4
Risa Ozaki JPN-Laura Pous-Tio ESP4-66-34-0ret. 29 Jun 15
Romina Oprandi SUI-A. Amanmuradova UZB6-46-4   29 Jun 15
Antonia Lottner GER-Iryna Shymanovich BLR6-46-3   29 Jun 15
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Marina Melnikova RUS6-46-2   29 Jun 15
Second
Romina Oprandi SUI-Natalia Vajdova SVK3-66-16-3  29 Jun 15
Risa Ozaki JPN-Alexandra Cadantu ROU6-26-4   29 Jun 15
Laura Pous-Tio ESP-Anne Schaefer GER6-46-0   29 Jun 15
Marina Melnikova RUS-Carolin Daniels GER6-13-67-67  29 Jun 15
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-Jana Fett CRO6-32-66-3  29 Jun 15
Antonia Lottner GER-Julia Grabher AUT6-42-67-61  29 Jun 15
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Cagla Buyukakcay TUR2-66-36-2  29 Jun 15
A. Amanmuradova UZB-K. Hobgarski GER6-27-69   29 Jun 15
First
Reka-Luca Jani HUN-Lenka Jurikova SVK3-66-06-2  29 Jun 15
Laura Pous-Tio ESP-Barbara Haas AUT6-47-65   29 Jun 15
K. Hobgarski GER-Dalila Jakupovic SLO6-36-2   29 Jun 15
Antonia Lottner GER-Iva Primorac CRO7-56-3   29 Jun 15
Marina Melnikova RUS-Tamara Korpatsch GER7-616-2   29 Jun 15
Carolin Daniels GER-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-26-4   29 Jun 15
Romina Oprandi SUI-Anna Zaja GER7-56-1   29 Jun 15
Julia Grabher AUT-Maria Irigoyen ARG6-16-2   29 Jun 15
Iryna Shymanovich BLR-Maria Marfutina RUS7-52-66-4  29 Jun 15
Natalia Vajdova SVK-Anna Shkudun UKR6-16-3   29 Jun 15
Risa Ozaki JPN-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-36-2   29 Jun 15
A. Amanmuradova UZB-Laura Schaeder GER2-66-26-1  29 Jun 15
Cagla Buyukakcay TUR-Anna Gabric GER6-16-4   29 Jun 15
Jana Fett CRO-Viktorija Golubic SUI0-66-46-3  29 Jun 15
Anne Schaefer GER-E. Alexandrova RUS6-777-656-1  29 Jun 15
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Iva Mekovec CRO7-646-2   29 Jun 15
Qualifying
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Linda Prenkovic GER6-36-1   29 Jun 15
Natalia Vajdova SVK-Katharina Hering GER7-666-4   29 Jun 15
Iva Primorac CRO-Nikola Vajdova SVK6-17-5   29 Jun 15
Julia Grabher AUT-Tena Lukas CRO3-66-16-4  29 Jun 15
Carolin Daniels GER-K. Zimmermann BEL6-26-1   29 Jun 15
Anna Shkudun UKR-Zuzana Luknarova SVK6-47-65   29 Jun 15
Lenka Jurikova SVK-Caroline Werner GER6-26-1   29 Jun 15
Maria Marfutina RUS-Lena Rueffer GER6-16-0   29 Jun 15
q-First
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Tanja Winkler GER6-37-5   29 Jun 15
Lenka Jurikova SVK-Katharina Gerlach GER6-36-1   29 Jun 15
Zuzana Luknarova SVK-Paula Goetz GER6-06-1   29 Jun 15
Maria Marfutina RUS-Tatjana Stoll GER6-06-2   29 Jun 15
Anna Shkudun UKR-N. Fourouclas RSA6-37-62   29 Jun 15
Lena Rueffer GER-Karolina Stuchla CZE6-22-66-2  29 Jun 15
Katharina Hering GER-Lenka Kuncikova CZE6-14-67-63  29 Jun 15
Caroline Werner GER-Lena Ruppert GER4-67-56-2  29 Jun 15
Natalia Vajdova SVK-Fabienne Holz GER6-06-2   29 Jun 15
K. Zimmermann BEL-G. Craciun ROU6-17-5   29 Jun 15
Julia Grabher AUT-Alena Fomina RUS6-26-1   29 Jun 15
Nikola Vajdova SVK-Diana Enache ROU6-46-4   29 Jun 15
Iva Primorac CRO-Nina Pfahler GER6-26-4   29 Jun 15
Tena Lukas CRO-C. Schultheiss GER4-66-36-3  29 Jun 15
Carolin Daniels GER-Emily Seibold GER6-06-2   29 Jun 15
Linda Prenkovic GER-Chiara Scholl USA6-46-4   29 Jun 15