Puszczykowo
Tournament details

Puszczykowo

 
Date:May 04, 2015
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:52.17
Longitude:16.52
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sofia Kvatsabaia GEO-Natalia Siedliska POL6-16-1   04 May 15
1/2
Natalia Siedliska POL-Petra Rohanova CZE6-36-4   04 May 15
Sofia Kvatsabaia GEO-Zuzana Zlochova SVK6-36-4   04 May 15
1/4
Zuzana Zlochova SVK-N. Fourouclas RSA6-36-4   04 May 15
Petra Rohanova CZE-Olga Brozda POL7-57-5   04 May 15
Sofia Kvatsabaia GEO-Teresa Malikova CZE6-36-4   04 May 15
Natalia Siedliska POL-Katharina Lehnert PHI7-696-3   04 May 15
Second
Zuzana Zlochova SVK-Nina Holanova CZE6-06-4   04 May 15
Sofia Kvatsabaia GEO-Sandra Jamrichova SVK6-26-3   04 May 15
Teresa Malikova CZE-Daniela Vismane LAT6-27-5   04 May 15
Petra Rohanova CZE-Natsumi Chimura JPN6-36-2   04 May 15
N. Fourouclas RSA-Csilla Argyelan HUN6-36-716-3  04 May 15
Katharina Lehnert PHI-Z. Maciejewska POL6-26-1   04 May 15
Natalia Siedliska POL-Julia Lohoff GER6-36-4   04 May 15
Olga Brozda POL-M. Alves BRA6-46-4   04 May 15
First
Sofia Kvatsabaia GEO-Aleksandra Rojek POL6-46-4   04 May 15
Zuzana Zlochova SVK-Natalie Novotna CZE7-656-1   04 May 15
Nina Holanova CZE-Natalie Proese GER6-40-67-65  04 May 15
N. Fourouclas RSA-Paulina Czarnik POL6-06-1   04 May 15
Csilla Argyelan HUN-J. Skrzypczynska POL6-06-0   04 May 15
Daniela Vismane LAT-Bojana Marinkovic SRB2-66-06-1  04 May 15
Petra Rohanova CZE-Cristina Adamescu ROU6-14-2ret.  04 May 15
Olga Brozda POL-Veronika Kolarova CZE6-36-4   04 May 15
M. Alves BRA-Barbara Bonic SRB6-07-5   04 May 15
Teresa Malikova CZE-Anna Korzeniak POL6-06-2   04 May 15
Sandra Jamrichova SVK-Hanna Sokal BLR6-06-4   04 May 15
Julia Lohoff GER-M. Lazareva RUS6-26-1   04 May 15
Natalia Siedliska POL-Sharrmadaa Baluu IND7-647-65   04 May 15
Z. Maciejewska POL-W. Forys POL6-16-0   04 May 15
Katharina Lehnert PHI-Marina Hruba CZE6-46-1   04 May 15
Natsumi Chimura JPN-Oliwia Szymczuch POL3-66-36-4  04 May 15
Qualifying
Natsumi Chimura JPN-M. Podlinska POL6-16-4   04 May 15
Natalie Novotna CZE-J. Dobrowolska POL6-26-2   04 May 15
Daniela Vismane LAT-Ada Komorowska POL6-26-2   04 May 15
W. Forys POL-A. Sierzputowska POL6-16-1   04 May 15
Sandra Jamrichova SVK-D. Szczygielska POL6-26-1   04 May 15
Hanna Sokal BLR-Petra Melounova CZE6-36-4   04 May 15
Z. Maciejewska POL-Zuzanna Wilk POL6-16-0   04 May 15
Marina Hruba CZE-K. Kolesnikova RUS6-36-1   04 May 15
q-Second
Natalie Novotna CZE-Y. Sokolovskaya RUS6-36-1   04 May 15
Natsumi Chimura JPN-Vivien Teglas HUN6-06-0   04 May 15
Zuzanna Wilk POL-A. Sosnowska POL4-67-6106-0  04 May 15
M. Podlinska POL-Katerina Filip SWE6-16-1   04 May 15
Z. Maciejewska POL-Veronika Domagala POL6-16-1   04 May 15
K. Kolesnikova RUS-Klaudia Wira POL6-44-66-4  04 May 15
Marina Hruba CZE-L. Maetschke GER6-24-66-3  04 May 15
Hanna Sokal BLR-K. Silwanowicz POL6-37-68   04 May 15
J. Dobrowolska POL-Darya Chernetsova BLR6-26-2   04 May 15
Ada Komorowska POL-Nikola Lipinska SVK6-26-0   04 May 15
Petra Melounova CZE-Valeri Zatulko UKR6-776-36-2  04 May 15
D. Szczygielska POL-Marta Dyba POL6-37-5   04 May 15
W. Forys POL-Elzbieta Iwaniuk POL6-46-4   04 May 15
A. Sierzputowska POL-Jasmina Kostek POL6-36-3   04 May 15
Sandra Jamrichova SVK-A. Kulesza POL6-06-0   04 May 15
Daniela Vismane LAT-Maja Pindelska POL6-46-0   04 May 15
q-First
Klaudia Wira POL-Sonia Grzywocz POL6-06-2   04 May 15
Y. Sokolovskaya RUS-Ribana Roth GER7-56-1   04 May 15
M. Podlinska POL-Marta Galka POL6-07-5   04 May 15
W. Forys POL-Tereza Koplova CZE6-36-1   04 May 15
D. Szczygielska POL-Olga Terletska UKR6-46-4   04 May 15
Petra Melounova CZE-V. Zhupanska UKR6-26-2   04 May 15
Maja Pindelska POL-Klaudia Wrobel POL6-06-1   04 May 15
A. Sosnowska POL-A. Buczynska POL6-32-67-5  04 May 15