Ukraine F2
Tournament details

Ukraine F2

 
Map not available
Date:Feb 25, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Ukraine Ukraine
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Artem Smirnov UKR-Maxim Dubarenco BLR7-626-2   25 Feb 13
1/2
Maxim Dubarenco BLR-Ivan Anikanov UKR7-636-2   25 Feb 13
Artem Smirnov UKR-Jan Satral CZE6-36-2   25 Feb 13
1/4
Artem Smirnov UKR-Joris De Loore BEL3-66-37-5  25 Feb 13
Jan Satral CZE-Nikola Cacic SRB6-44-66-3  25 Feb 13
Ivan Anikanov UKR-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-46-3   25 Feb 13
Maxim Dubarenco BLR-Filip Horansky SVK6-43-66-3  25 Feb 13
Second
Jan Satral CZE-Alessandro Bega ITA7-647-64   25 Feb 13
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Lukas Ruepke GER6-26-3   25 Feb 13
Ivan Anikanov UKR-Roberto Marcora ITA7-56-4   25 Feb 13
Maxim Dubarenco BLR-Otakar Lucak CZE6-36-4   25 Feb 13
Filip Horansky SVK-Vitalii Shcherba UKR7-56-0   25 Feb 13
Artem Smirnov UKR-Kimmer Coppejans BEL7-654-66-4  25 Feb 13
Nikola Cacic SRB-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-36-1   25 Feb 13
Joris De Loore BEL-Grzegorz Panfil POL4-66-6ret.  25 Feb 13
First
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Alban Meuffels NED6-17-63   25 Feb 13
Artem Smirnov UKR-Martins Podzus LAT6-36-4   25 Feb 13
Filip Horansky SVK-Roman Jebavy CZE6-35-76-3  25 Feb 13
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-36-3   25 Feb 13
Joris De Loore BEL-Gleb Alekseenko UKR6-26-2   25 Feb 13
Grzegorz Panfil POL-T. Weissborn AUT6-46-4   25 Feb 13
Alessandro Bega ITA-Yuriy Kryvoy UKR3-66-46-1  25 Feb 13
Jan Satral CZE-S. Napolitano ITA6-36-3   25 Feb 13
Nikola Cacic SRB-Erik Crepaldi ITA7-667-67   25 Feb 13
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-36-2   25 Feb 13
Lukas Ruepke GER-Mikhail Biryukov RUS7-6106-4   25 Feb 13
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-Boris Melamed GER4-67-656-4  25 Feb 13
Otakar Lucak CZE-Vadim Alekseenko UKR4-66-47-64  25 Feb 13
Maxim Dubarenco BLR-Andriej Kapas POL6-36-2   25 Feb 13
Roberto Marcora ITA-Patrik Fabian SVK7-666-0   25 Feb 13
Ivan Anikanov UKR-Jeroen Vanneste BEL6-36-4   25 Feb 13
Qualifying
Ivan Anikanov UKR-Emanuele Molina ITA2-67-656-4  25 Feb 13
Roman Jebavy CZE-Igor Sobolta UKR6-26-4   25 Feb 13
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-26-2   25 Feb 13
Alban Meuffels NED-Pedja Krstin SRB6-36-2   25 Feb 13
Gleb Alekseenko UKR-Marko Danis SVK6-26-4   25 Feb 13
S. Napolitano ITA-Pirmin Haenle GER6-26-4   25 Feb 13
Lukas Ruepke GER-Matteo Marfia ITA6-36-2   25 Feb 13
Patrik Fabian SVK-Luca Margaroli SUI7-666-2   25 Feb 13
q-Second
Pedja Krstin SRB-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-46-3   25 Feb 13
Marko Danis SVK-K. Shpilka UKR6-27-63   25 Feb 13
Gleb Alekseenko UKR-Vadym Kalyuzhnyy UKR7-636-2   25 Feb 13
S. Napolitano ITA-V. Yanchenko UKR6-07-5   25 Feb 13
Pirmin Haenle GER-Pavel Musaiev UKR6-36-736-2  25 Feb 13
Lukas Ruepke GER-C. Hirschmueller GER7-56-1   25 Feb 13
Matteo Marfia ITA-Vladyslav Ladygin UKR6-41-66-1  25 Feb 13
Luca Margaroli SUI-Pavlo Zhukov UKR6-36-706-4  25 Feb 13
Patrik Fabian SVK-Matthieu Vierin ITA6-31-67-67  25 Feb 13
Emanuele Molina ITA-Oleg Dovgan UKR6-46-726-2  25 Feb 13
Alban Meuffels NED-Vasil Yehorov UKR6-36-766-2  25 Feb 13
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Daniel Uhlig GER3-67-627-65  25 Feb 13
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-O. Kyrychenko UKR6-36-7106-2  25 Feb 13
Igor Sobolta UKR-Ondrej Vaculik CZE7-57-5   25 Feb 13
Roman Jebavy CZE-Lukas Mugevicius LTU6-36-3   25 Feb 13
Ivan Anikanov UKR-Christian Trubrig AUT6-46-3   25 Feb 13
q-First
Vadym Kalyuzhnyy UKR-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-26-1   25 Feb 13
K. Shpilka UKR-Stanislav Smirnov UKR6-36-2   25 Feb 13
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Grigory Rybenkov RUS6-16-2   25 Feb 13
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Filipp Kekercheni UKR6-37-66   25 Feb 13
O. Kyrychenko UKR-V. Fedorenko UKR6-36-0   25 Feb 13
Igor Sobolta UKR-Evgeny Vanag RUS6-06-1   25 Feb 13
Vasil Yehorov UKR-Sander Arends NED7-656-4   25 Feb 13
V. Yanchenko UKR-Anatoly Lashkul UKR6-26-2   25 Feb 13
Pavel Musaiev UKR-Nikolas Makarskyi UKR2-66-47-62  25 Feb 13
Lukas Ruepke GER-A. Mannapov GER7-56-1   25 Feb 13
Vladyslav Ladygin UKR-Nikolay Dolgikh RUS6-36-2   25 Feb 13
Pavlo Zhukov UKR-O. Varichenko UKR6-36-4   25 Feb 13
Patrik Fabian SVK-Maxim Zatulko UKR6-16-2   25 Feb 13
Oleg Dovgan UKR-Viktor Nikiforov UKR6-16-2   25 Feb 13
Ivan Anikanov UKR-Kyrylo Panchenko UKR7-646-4   25 Feb 13
Lukas Mugevicius LTU-Tibor Vukajlovic SUI6-46-4   25 Feb 13