Turkey F6
Tournament details

Turkey F6

 
Map not available
Date:Feb 11, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. S.-Montana ESP-Danilo Petrovic SRB5-76-26-3  11 Feb 13
1/2
J. S.-Montana ESP-Reid Carleton USA3-67-666-1  11 Feb 13
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Yu Chang CHN6-736-27-5  11 Feb 13
1/4
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-46-727-5  11 Feb 13
Yu Chang CHN-Tsung-Hua Yang TPE6-14-66-2  11 Feb 13
J. S.-Montana ESP-Denys Mylokostov UKR6-36-0   11 Feb 13
Reid Carleton USA-M. Neuchrist AUT6-35-76-2  11 Feb 13
Second
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Christian Lindell SWE7-56-1   11 Feb 13
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Gabriel Friedrich BRA6-26-4   11 Feb 13
Yu Chang CHN-Baris Erguden TUR6-16-2   11 Feb 13
M. Neuchrist AUT-Nikolaus Moser AUT6-46-4   11 Feb 13
Reid Carleton USA-Ti Chen TPE6-16-4   11 Feb 13
J. S.-Montana ESP-Mate Delic CRO5-76-26-4  11 Feb 13
Denys Mylokostov UKR-Dusan Lojda CZE2-67-56-1  11 Feb 13
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Jonas Merckx BEL7-56-4   11 Feb 13
First
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL7-676-3   11 Feb 13
Baris Erguden TUR-Michael Laser USA4-66-37-5  11 Feb 13
Ti Chen TPE-E. Dischinger BRA6-46-2   11 Feb 13
Jonas Merckx BEL-Duje Kekez CRO2-66-46-1  11 Feb 13
Gabriel Friedrich BRA-Vaclav Safranek CZE7-56-4   11 Feb 13
Danilo Petrovic SRB-Liang-Chi Huang TPE7-624-67-62  11 Feb 13
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Andrei Ciumac MDA6-36-4   11 Feb 13
Christian Lindell SWE-Adam Pavlasek CZE6-37-5   11 Feb 13
Yu Chang CHN-Matias Sborowitz CHI3-66-26-1  11 Feb 13
J. S.-Montana ESP-Alexis Musialek FRA6-37-5   11 Feb 13
Mate Delic CRO-Zhe Li CHN6-16-2   11 Feb 13
Reid Carleton USA-Jung-Woong Na KOR7-646-3   11 Feb 13
M. Neuchrist AUT-Berk Iliescu TUR6-16-1   11 Feb 13
Nikolaus Moser AUT-Yannik Reuter BEL4-66-26-0  11 Feb 13
Dusan Lojda CZE-Durukan Durmus TUR6-06-1   11 Feb 13
Denys Mylokostov UKR-Hiroki Kondo JPN6-36-3   11 Feb 13
Qualifying
Jonas Merckx BEL-Bowen Ouyang CHN6-26-2   11 Feb 13
Jung-Woong Na KOR-W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA6-27-5   11 Feb 13
Duje Kekez CRO-S. Napolitano ITA3-66-46-0  11 Feb 13
Alexis Musialek FRA-Paul Cayre FRA6-46-3   11 Feb 13
Gabriel Friedrich BRA-Chayanon Kaewsuto THA6-26-4   11 Feb 13
Matias Sborowitz CHI-Kirill Dmitriev RUS6-33-66-4  11 Feb 13
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Sander Gille BEL6-26-0   11 Feb 13
Denys Mylokostov UKR-Michael Laser USA6-26-4   11 Feb 13
q-Second
Chayanon Kaewsuto THA-M. Khomentovskiy RUS4-66-46-1  11 Feb 13
Alexis Musialek FRA-Zeke Hindle USA6-26-3   11 Feb 13
Paul Cayre FRA-Xin Gao CHN3-66-46-2  11 Feb 13
S. Napolitano ITA-Andy Lau HKG6-16-4   11 Feb 13
Duje Kekez CRO-Vaja Uzakov UZB5-0ret.   11 Feb 13
W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA-Oscar Forsell SWE6-26-0   11 Feb 13
Gabriel Friedrich BRA-Stefan Rettl AUT6-16-2   11 Feb 13
Matias Sborowitz CHI-Hao Zhang CHN6-36-3   11 Feb 13
Kirill Dmitriev RUS-Antoine Richard CAN6-36-2   11 Feb 13
Sander Gille BEL-Zhaoyi Cao CHN6-36-2   11 Feb 13
Vaclav Safranek CZE-O. Uyaroglu TUR6-16-0   11 Feb 13
Denys Mylokostov UKR-O. Gulyevskyy UKR2-66-06-3  11 Feb 13
Bowen Ouyang CHN-Kaichi Uchida JPN6-16-1   11 Feb 13
Jonas Merckx BEL-Seul-Ki Um KOR6-43-66-0  11 Feb 13
Jung-Woong Na KOR-Shenghan Li CHN6-06-4   11 Feb 13
Michael Laser USA-Marc Hofer SUI6-06-1   11 Feb 13
q-First
Vaclav Safranek CZE-James Allemby GBR6-26-4   11 Feb 13
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Jiaqi Duan CHN6-06-0   11 Feb 13
Alexis Musialek FRA-Warit Sornbutnark THA6-26-2   11 Feb 13
Zeke Hindle USA-Mubashir Afridi PAK6-41-67-5  11 Feb 13
Chayanon Kaewsuto THA-Wilson Leite BRA3-66-16-4  11 Feb 13
Xin Gao CHN-Timon Reichelt GER6-36-2   11 Feb 13
Paul Cayre FRA-George Von Massow GER6-16-4   11 Feb 13
S. Napolitano ITA-Faizan Khuram PAK6-16-2   11 Feb 13
Andy Lau HKG-Bernhard Linzer AUT6-26-4   11 Feb 13
Vaja Uzakov UZB-D. Picon CHI4-67-56-2  11 Feb 13
Duje Kekez CRO-Ferdun Shevkedov BUL6-26-1   11 Feb 13
W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA-Anthony Hudson GBR6-06-0   11 Feb 13
Oscar Forsell SWE-Lloyd Segal RSA7-636-2   11 Feb 13
Shenghan Li CHN-Muammer Macaroglu TUR6-26-0   11 Feb 13
Gabriel Friedrich BRA-F. Bonuccelli ITA6-16-2   11 Feb 13
Stefan Rettl AUT-Nicola Ghedin ITA4-5ret.   11 Feb 13
Matias Sborowitz CHI-Antonio Campo ITA7-636-1   11 Feb 13
Denys Mylokostov UKR-Cem Ilkel TUR7-52-66-3  11 Feb 13
O. Gulyevskyy UKR-Ziyu Zhang CHN7-56-4   11 Feb 13
Marc Hofer SUI-V. Preobrazhenskiy RUS6-36-4   11 Feb 13
Michael Laser USA-Leo Quintana CHIw/o    11 Feb 13
Bowen Ouyang CHN-Saqib Farooq GBR6-06-0   11 Feb 13
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Duje Delic CRO6-16-2   11 Feb 13
Seul-Ki Um KOR-You-Xu Shen CHN6-17-60   11 Feb 13
Jonas Merckx BEL-C. G.-Villanueva ESP6-26-4   11 Feb 13
O. Uyaroglu TUR-Deniz Karaca TUR6-36-3   11 Feb 13
Zhaoyi Cao CHN-B. Quinta ESP6-06-1   11 Feb 13
Sander Gille BEL-Dominik Schulz GER3-66-36-3  11 Feb 13
Antoine Richard CAN-Jonathan Pearlman USA6-46-3   11 Feb 13
Kirill Dmitriev RUS-Scott Puodziunas AUS6-46-3   11 Feb 13
Hao Zhang CHN-Pelle Briffoz BEL3-66-36-2  11 Feb 13
Jung-Woong Na KOR-Ya-Nan Ma CHN6-16-2   11 Feb 13