Ortisei Challenger
Tournament details

Ortisei Challenger

 
Date:Nov 05, 2012
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:€64 000
Website:http://www.itfvalgardena.com/
Latitude:46.34
Longitude:11.4
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Benjamin Becker GER-Andreas Seppi ITA6-16-4   11 Nov 12
1/2
Benjamin Becker GER-Matteo Viola ITA7-57-5   10 Nov 12
Andreas Seppi ITA-E. R.-Vasselin FRA6-46-3   10 Nov 12
1/4
E. R.-Vasselin FRA-Simone Bolelli ITA6-47-66   09 Nov 12
Andreas Seppi ITA-P. Herbert FRA7-646-1   09 Nov 12
Benjamin Becker GER-Ruben Bemelmans BEL6-32-66-3  09 Nov 12
Matteo Viola ITA-Karol Beck SVK6-47-64   09 Nov 12
Second
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Jan Hernych CZE7-653-66-1  08 Nov 12
P. Herbert FRA-Albano Olivetti FRA6-47-65   08 Nov 12
Andreas Seppi ITA-Jan Mertl CZE6-46-3   08 Nov 12
Benjamin Becker GER-A. Nedovyesov KAZ6-11-1ret.  08 Nov 12
Matteo Viola ITA-Dominik Meffert GER7-636-736-4  07 Nov 12
E. R.-Vasselin FRA-Farrukh Dustov UZB7-646-4   07 Nov 12
Karol Beck SVK-Jimmy Wang TPE7-666-3   07 Nov 12
Simone Bolelli ITA-Josselin Ouanna FRA7-57-5   07 Nov 12
First
Benjamin Becker GER-Daniel Brands GER6-36-4   07 Nov 12
Jimmy Wang TPE-Vasek Pospisil CAN6-36-2   06 Nov 12
Dominik Meffert GER-Rajeev Ram USA7-636-3   06 Nov 12
Jan Mertl CZE-K. Kravchuk RUS7-656-3   06 Nov 12
Jan Hernych CZE-Sandro Ehrat SUI6-726-36-4  06 Nov 12
Andreas Seppi ITA-Nikola Mektic CRO6-46-1   06 Nov 12
Albano Olivetti FRA-Laurynas Grigelis LTU7-646-2   06 Nov 12
Simone Bolelli ITA-Rik de Voest RSA6-776-16-4  06 Nov 12
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-A. Petrone ITA6-46-2   06 Nov 12
A. Nedovyesov KAZ-Marin Draganja CRO7-666-3   06 Nov 12
P. Herbert FRA-P. Petzschner GER6-737-656-4  06 Nov 12
Josselin Ouanna FRA-Radu Albot MDA6-36-1   05 Nov 12
Matteo Viola ITA-A. Giannessi ITA4-66-16-3  05 Nov 12
Farrukh Dustov UZB-Dustin Brown JAM6-36-4   05 Nov 12
E. R.-Vasselin FRA-Patrick Prader ITA6-36-2   05 Nov 12
Karol Beck SVK-Ivo Minar CZE7-627-63   05 Nov 12
Qualifying
Marin Draganja CRO-Michal Schmid CZE6-46-2   04 Nov 12
A. Petrone ITA-D. Matsukevitch RUS6-47-62   04 Nov 12
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Sami Reinwein GER7-667-62   04 Nov 12
P. Herbert FRA-Tim Puetz GER7-656-4   04 Nov 12
q-Second
P. Herbert FRA-Kirill Dmitriev RUS6-36-2   04 Nov 12
A. Petrone ITA-Michal Przysiezny POL6-46-4   04 Nov 12
Tim Puetz GER-Moritz Baumann GER3-66-37-5  04 Nov 12
Michal Schmid CZE-Andrea Basso ITA7-637-63   04 Nov 12
Sami Reinwein GER-Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR6-13-66-4  04 Nov 12
Marin Draganja CRO-Lovro Zovko CRO7-653-0ret.  04 Nov 12
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE7-656-0   04 Nov 12
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Alex Vittur ITA4-66-46-2  04 Nov 12
q-First
A. Petrone ITA-Alessandro Bega ITA7-56-2   03 Nov 12
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Sergey Betov BLR6-37-63   03 Nov 12
Andrea Basso ITA-Colin Ebelthite AUS4-66-26-3  03 Nov 12
Michal Schmid CZE-David Thurner GER7-646-3   03 Nov 12
Tim Puetz GER-Ante Pavic CRO6-26-1   03 Nov 12
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-M. Dellagiacoma ITA7-636-1   03 Nov 12
Sami Reinwein GER-Jacob Nicolussi ITA6-36-1   03 Nov 12
Marin Draganja CRO-Kevin Krawietz GER6-16-3   03 Nov 12
Lovro Zovko CRO-Patric Prinoth ITA6-26-1   03 Nov 12
Kirill Dmitriev RUS-Tommaso Lago ITA6-36-3   03 Nov 12
Moritz Baumann GER-Simon Berger ITA6-787-56-2  03 Nov 12
Michal Przysiezny POL-Thomas Holzer ITA6-36-4   03 Nov 12
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Philip Lageder ITA6-16-1   03 Nov 12
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-46-3   03 Nov 12
P. Herbert FRA-Luca Pancaldi ITA4-66-46-3  03 Nov 12
Alex Vittur ITA-Christian Perinti ITA6-26-3   03 Nov 12