Villa Allende Challenger
Tournament details

Villa Allende Challenger

 
Date:Oct 15, 2012
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$50 000
Website:
Latitude:-31.18
Longitude:-64.18
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Guillaume Rufin FRA-Javier Marti ESP6-26-3   21 Oct 12
1/2
Javier Marti ESP-Horacio Zeballos ARG6-35-76-4  20 Oct 12
Guillaume Rufin FRA-Leonardo Mayer ARG6-46-1   20 Oct 12
1/4
Leonardo Mayer ARG-Renzo Olivo ARG6-36-0   19 Oct 12
Guillaume Rufin FRA-Guido Andreozzi ARG6-27-64   19 Oct 12
Horacio Zeballos ARG-Martin Alund ARG7-56-3   19 Oct 12
Javier Marti ESP-Andrea Collarini ARG4-67-676-2  19 Oct 12
Second
Andrea Collarini ARG-R. Silva BRA7-56-4   18 Oct 12
Javier Marti ESP-Marcel Felder URU6-34-0ret.  18 Oct 12
Horacio Zeballos ARG-Leandro Migani ARG6-36-4   18 Oct 12
Martin Alund ARG-D. Schwartzman ARG6-46-2   18 Oct 12
Guido Andreozzi ARG-Marco Trungelliti ARG6-16-3   17 Oct 12
Renzo Olivo ARG-Ivan Navarro ESP6-36-2   17 Oct 12
Guillaume Rufin FRA-Boy Westerhof NED6-06-2   17 Oct 12
Leonardo Mayer ARG-Diego Junqueira ARG4-66-36-3  17 Oct 12
First
Martin Alund ARG-J. Aranguren ARG6-27-5   17 Oct 12
Horacio Zeballos ARG-Nicolas Massu CHI6-36-1   17 Oct 12
D. Schwartzman ARG-J. H.-Fernandez DOM6-17-5   16 Oct 12
Javier Marti ESP-Guillermo Duran ARG6-36-2   16 Oct 12
Guillaume Rufin FRA-Stephane Robert FRA6-37-5   16 Oct 12
R. Silva BRA-Facundo Arguello ARG6-47-5   16 Oct 12
Leandro Migani ARG-J. Campozano ECU6-46-4   16 Oct 12
Andrea Collarini ARG-Goran Tosic MNE6-16-3   16 Oct 12
Renzo Olivo ARG-A. Duim NED7-654-67-5  16 Oct 12
Ivan Navarro ESP-Facundo Bagnis ARG6-46-4   16 Oct 12
Marcel Felder URU-Paul Capdeville CHI7-635-2ret.  16 Oct 12
Leonardo Mayer ARG-Sebastian Decoud ARG6-16-4   15 Oct 12
Guido Andreozzi ARG-J. Londero ARG6-46-1   15 Oct 12
Boy Westerhof NED-Andres Molteni ARG7-56-3   15 Oct 12
Diego Junqueira ARG-Dennis Zivkovic USA6-46-2   15 Oct 12
Marco Trungelliti ARG-Agustin Velotti ARG7-54-66-4  15 Oct 12
Qualifying
J. Aranguren ARG-Tomas Buchhass ARG6-16-2   15 Oct 12
A. Duim NED-M. R.-Benitez ARG7-675-76-1  15 Oct 12
Goran Tosic MNE-J. H.-Fernandez DOM7-626-0   15 Oct 12
Marcel Felder URU-T. Puches ARG6-06-2   15 Oct 12
q-Second
Marcel Felder URU-S. Pini ARG3-66-16-0  15 Oct 12
Goran Tosic MNE-Sebastian Uriarte ARG6-26-1   15 Oct 12
J. H.-Fernandez DOM-Andres Ceppo ARG7-647-5   15 Oct 12
T. Puches ARG-Fernando Benitez ARG6-16-4   15 Oct 12
A. Duim NED-Marcos Remondegui ARG6-46-1   15 Oct 12
M. R.-Benitez ARG-Raul Guardia ARG7-646-0   15 Oct 12
J. Aranguren ARG-Pedro Cachin ARG6-736-46-2  15 Oct 12
Tomas Buchhass ARG-F. Egea ARG3-66-37-62  15 Oct 12
q-First
Pedro Cachin ARG-Luciano Doria ARG7-54-66-2  15 Oct 12
Fernando Benitez ARG-Andres Deriu ARG6-16-2   15 Oct 12
S. Pini ARG-Fabricio Burdisso ARG6-44-66-4  15 Oct 12
Andres Ceppo ARG-Matias Del Rio ARG6-776-16-2  15 Oct 12
Sebastian Uriarte ARG-Ariel Behar URU6-37-65   15 Oct 12