Ortisei Challenger
Tournament details

Ortisei Challenger

 
Date:Nov 07, 2011
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:€64 000
Website:http://www.itfvalgardena.com/
Latitude:46.34
Longitude:11.4
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Rajeev Ram USA-Jan Hernych CZE7-53-67-66  13 Nov 11
1/2
Rajeev Ram USA-K. Kravchuk RUS7-56-737-62  12 Nov 11
Jan Hernych CZE-P. Petzschner GER3-66-26-3  12 Nov 11
1/4
Rajeev Ram USA-Marcel Zimmermann GER6-46-4   11 Nov 11
P. Petzschner GER-Benjamin Becker GER6-767-656-2  11 Nov 11
K. Kravchuk RUS-Ruben Bemelmans BEL6-46-777-65  11 Nov 11
Jan Hernych CZE-Federico Delbonis ARG6-46-3   11 Nov 11
Second
Marcel Zimmermann GER-Adrian Ungur ROU6-46-716-4  10 Nov 11
Rajeev Ram USA-A. Kudryavtsev RUS7-666-756-3  10 Nov 11
Benjamin Becker GER-Laurynas Grigelis LTU3-67-656-4  10 Nov 11
P. Petzschner GER-Philipp Oswald AUT7-646-3   10 Nov 11
Federico Delbonis ARG-Lukas Lacko SVK6-47-62   09 Nov 11
Jan Hernych CZE-Farrukh Dustov UZB7-56-4   09 Nov 11
K. Kravchuk RUS-Jerzy Janowicz POL7-646-737-62  09 Nov 11
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Marius Copil ROU7-657-62   09 Nov 11
First
P. Petzschner GER-Jan Mertl CZE7-6146-3   09 Nov 11
A. Kudryavtsev RUS-Igor Sijsling NED7-646-3   09 Nov 11
Rajeev Ram USA-Michal Przysiezny POL6-766-36-3  09 Nov 11
Philipp Oswald AUT-Claudio Grassi ITA6-37-63   08 Nov 11
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Daniel Brands GER6-47-64   08 Nov 11
Benjamin Becker GER-Mateusz Kowalczyk POL7-683-66-4  08 Nov 11
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Dustin Brown JAM3-66-26-4  08 Nov 11
Federico Delbonis ARG-Michal Schmid CZE6-36-4   08 Nov 11
Adrian Ungur ROU-Mikhail Elgin RUS6-16-0   08 Nov 11
Marcel Zimmermann GER-Federico Gaio ITA6-43-67-67  08 Nov 11
Farrukh Dustov UZB-Simone Bolelli ITA3-67-657-64  08 Nov 11
Jan Hernych CZE-Martin Fischer AUT6-756-47-5  07 Nov 11
Marius Copil ROU-Matteo Trevisan ITA6-36-2   07 Nov 11
Lukas Lacko SVK-Frank Dancevic CAN6-47-64   07 Nov 11
K. Kravchuk RUS-Dudi Sela ISR6-46-767-5  07 Nov 11
Jerzy Janowicz POL-Dominik Meffert GER6-26-766-3  07 Nov 11
Qualifying
Michal Schmid CZE-Matwe Middelkoop NED7-656-746-4  07 Nov 11
Marcel Zimmermann GER-M. Neuchrist AUT7-636-4   07 Nov 11
Mikhail Elgin RUS-Michal Konecny CZE6-46-756-3  07 Nov 11
Mateusz Kowalczyk POL-Adam Chadaj POL6-33-67-69  07 Nov 11
q-Second
Michal Schmid CZE-Riccardo Maiga SUI6-26-4   07 Nov 11
Marcel Zimmermann GER-Joseph Sirianni AUS6-36-4   07 Nov 11
Mikhail Elgin RUS-Tomasz Bednarek POL3-66-16-4  07 Nov 11
Adam Chadaj POL-Alessandro Motti ITA6-17-67   07 Nov 11
Mateusz Kowalczyk POL-Giacomo Oradini ITA6-36-4   07 Nov 11
M. Neuchrist AUT-Boris Pashanski SRB7-676-727-65  07 Nov 11
Michal Konecny CZE-Philip Lageder ITA6-36-4   07 Nov 11
Matwe Middelkoop NED-Divij Sharan IND6-16-2   07 Nov 11
q-First
Michal Konecny CZE-Jacob Nicolussi ITA6-06-1   07 Nov 11
Mikhail Elgin RUS-Bastian Trinker AUT6-26-3   07 Nov 11
Tomasz Bednarek POL-Matthias Wolf ITA6-46-2   07 Nov 11
M. Neuchrist AUT-M. Dellagiacoma ITA6-16-4   07 Nov 11
Philip Lageder ITA-Enrico Becuzzi ITA6-37-63   07 Nov 11
Mateusz Kowalczyk POL-Roko Karanusic CRO7-645-76-1  07 Nov 11
Joseph Sirianni AUS-L. Gianfilippi ITA6-26-2   07 Nov 11
Marcel Zimmermann GER-Marco Bortolotti ITA4-66-37-67  07 Nov 11
Michal Schmid CZE-Francesco Borgo ITA6-16-4   07 Nov 11
Riccardo Maiga SUI-Amerigo Contini ITA6-32-66-3  07 Nov 11
Divij Sharan IND-Daniel Uhlig GER6-46-4   07 Nov 11
Giacomo Oradini ITA-Patrick Prader ITA6-46-4   07 Nov 11
Alessandro Motti ITA-Andriej Kapas POL6-46-4   07 Nov 11
Adam Chadaj POL-Andrea Agazzi ITA7-656-3   07 Nov 11
Boris Pashanski SRB-Adrian Sikora SVK6-36-2   07 Nov 11