Oberstaufen Challenger
Tournament details

Oberstaufen Challenger

 
Date:Jul 04, 2011
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:€30 000
Website:http://www.oberstaufen-cup.de/
Latitude:47.33
Longitude:10.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Daniel Brands GER-Andreas Beck GER6-47-63   10 Jul 11
1/2
Daniel Brands GER-C. Stebe GER6-34-66-3  09 Jul 11
Andreas Beck GER-Nikola Ciric SRB7-657-60   09 Jul 11
1/4
C. Stebe GER-Andre Ghem BRA6-35-76-4  09 Jul 11
Daniel Brands GER-Martin Fischer AUT7-56-2   08 Jul 11
Andreas Beck GER-Jorge Aguilar CHI6-46-3   08 Jul 11
Nikola Ciric SRB-Simon Greul GER6-46-3   08 Jul 11
Second
Martin Fischer AUT-Borut Puc SLO6-36-3   07 Jul 11
Daniel Brands GER-Pavol Cervenak SVK6-16-4   07 Jul 11
Jorge Aguilar CHI-G. T.-Soler ESP6-16-3   07 Jul 11
Andreas Beck GER-Marius Copil ROU7-56-4   07 Jul 11
Nikola Ciric SRB-Kamil Capkovic SVK6-13-66-1  06 Jul 11
C. Stebe GER-Guillaume Rufin FRA6-47-5   06 Jul 11
Simon Greul GER-Simon Stadler GER6-36-4   06 Jul 11
Andre Ghem BRA-Marcel Zimmermann GER6-46-4   06 Jul 11
First
Andre Ghem BRA-Jan Hernych CZE6-35-76-1  05 Jul 11
C. Stebe GER-Victor Crivoi ROU6-26-1   05 Jul 11
Jorge Aguilar CHI-Martin Klizan SVK7-53-67-64  05 Jul 11
Pavol Cervenak SVK-Kevin Krawietz GER7-56-4   05 Jul 11
Martin Fischer AUT-Marcin Gawron POL6-26-4   05 Jul 11
Marius Copil ROU-Bastian Knittel GER5-76-46-2  05 Jul 11
Daniel Brands GER-Marco Crugnola ITA6-44-66-4  05 Jul 11
Simon Greul GER-Marek Semjan SVK3-66-16-3  05 Jul 11
G. T.-Soler ESP-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-26-4   05 Jul 11
Andreas Beck GER-Evgeny Donskoy RUS6-46-4   05 Jul 11
Borut Puc SLO-Dieter Kindlmann GER6-47-65   05 Jul 11
Simon Stadler GER-Leonardo Kirche BRA3-67-656-2  04 Jul 11
Kamil Capkovic SVK-Timo Nieminen FIN6-26-1   04 Jul 11
Nikola Ciric SRB-Kristijan Mesaros CRO4-66-26-4  04 Jul 11
Guillaume Rufin FRA-Alexander Flock GER6-36-2   04 Jul 11
Marcel Zimmermann GER-Tiago Fernandes BRA6-16-2   04 Jul 11
Qualifying
Leonardo Kirche BRA-Antonio Comporto ITA7-647-5   04 Jul 11
Tiago Fernandes BRA-Michal Konecny CZE4-66-06-2  04 Jul 11
G. T.-Soler ESP-J. Brunken GER5-77-56-3  04 Jul 11
Kamil Capkovic SVK-Andre Ghem BRA7-56-3   04 Jul 11
q-Second
Andre Ghem BRA-Nico Matic GER6-46-2   04 Jul 11
Kamil Capkovic SVK-Andre Wiesler GER6-46-776-4  04 Jul 11
G. T.-Soler ESP-Stefan Merunka BIH6-26-0   04 Jul 11
J. Brunken GER-Adrian Bodmer SUI6-06-2   04 Jul 11
Tiago Fernandes BRA-Lukas Klien AUT6-36-1   04 Jul 11
Michal Konecny CZE-Roman Vogeli CZE6-17-5   04 Jul 11
Leonardo Kirche BRA-Nils Brinkman GER6-06-2   04 Jul 11
Antonio Comporto ITA-Jose Pereira BRA7-666-2   04 Jul 11
q-First
Antonio Comporto ITA-Christian Matic GER6-16-2   04 Jul 11
Nils Brinkman GER-Andre Straka GER6-46-2   04 Jul 11