Orleans Challenger
Tournament details

Orleans Challenger

 
Date:Oct 19, 2009
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:€106 500
Website:http://www.opendorleans.com/v2/
Latitude:47.55
Longitude:1.54
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Xavier Malisse BEL-Stephane Robert FRA6-16-2   25 Oct 09
1/2
Xavier Malisse BEL-Michael Llodra FRA3-67-56-0  24 Oct 09
Stephane Robert FRA-Stephane Bohli SUI6-37-5   24 Oct 09
1/4
Stephane Robert FRA-Jeremy Chardy FRA6-32-66-4  23 Oct 09
Michael Llodra FRA-Frederico Gil POR6-31-66-3  23 Oct 09
Xavier Malisse BEL-Daniel Brands GER4-66-26-3  23 Oct 09
Stephane Bohli SUI-Nicolas Mahut FRA6-46-3   23 Oct 09
Second
Daniel Brands GER-E. R.-Vasselin FRA7-636-737-63  22 Oct 09
Nicolas Mahut FRA-Lukas Rosol CZE7-626-2   22 Oct 09
Stephane Bohli SUI-Josselin Ouanna FRA7-623-66-1  22 Oct 09
Xavier Malisse BEL-Dominik Hrbaty SVK3-66-37-66  22 Oct 09
Stephane Robert FRA-S. Chaunac FRA6-27-63   22 Oct 09
Jeremy Chardy FRA-Thierry Ascione FRA6-46-4   22 Oct 09
Michael Llodra FRA-Dieter Kindlmann GER5-76-36-2  21 Oct 09
Frederico Gil POR-Ruben Bemelmans BEL3-67-646-3  21 Oct 09
First
Dominik Hrbaty SVK-A. H.-Maurer AUT7-56-4   21 Oct 09
Stephane Bohli SUI-David Guez FRA6-36-2   21 Oct 09
Thierry Ascione FRA-S. Grosjean FRA6-46-4   21 Oct 09
Jeremy Chardy FRA-Matwe Middelkoop NED4-67-616-4  21 Oct 09
Josselin Ouanna FRA-Julian Reister GER3-66-17-66  21 Oct 09
Frederico Gil POR-Alex Bogdanovic GBR7-696-3   20 Oct 09
Dieter Kindlmann GER-Flavio Cipolla ITA6-46-0   20 Oct 09
S. Chaunac FRA-Vincent Millot FRA6-36-3   20 Oct 09
Xavier Malisse BEL-A. Sidorenko FRA1-66-36-1  20 Oct 09
Daniel Brands GER-Rabie Chaki MAR6-26-3   20 Oct 09
Michael Llodra FRA-Jerome Haehnel FRA7-626-4   20 Oct 09
Lukas Rosol CZE-Ryan Sweeting USA6-46-2   20 Oct 09
E. R.-Vasselin FRA-Stefano Galvani ITA4-66-37-64  20 Oct 09
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Olivier Patience FRA7-56-2   19 Oct 09
Stephane Robert FRA-Kevin Anderson RSA7-647-63   19 Oct 09
Nicolas Mahut FRA-Carsten Ball AUS3-66-37-5  19 Oct 09
Qualifying
Rabie Chaki MAR-Eddy Chala ALG7-56-2   19 Oct 09
Matwe Middelkoop NED-Rodolphe Gilbert FRA6-46-2   19 Oct 09
Stefano Galvani ITA-Frank Moser GER6-43-67-5  19 Oct 09
Jerome Haehnel FRA-Vincent Millot FRA6-36-4   19 Oct 09
q-Second
Eddy Chala ALG-Alexandre Penaud FRA6-32-66-4  19 Oct 09
Matwe Middelkoop NED-Olivier Charroin FRA6-46-3   19 Oct 09
Rodolphe Gilbert FRA-Florian Reynet FRA4-66-47-63  19 Oct 09
Rabie Chaki MAR-Benoit Paire FRA6-46-3   19 Oct 09
Frank Moser GER-Thomas Oger MON6-24-67-5  19 Oct 09
Stefano Galvani ITA-Nicolas Renavand FRA3-66-26-3  19 Oct 09
Jerome Haehnel FRA-Michel Koning NED6-16-3   19 Oct 09
Vincent Millot FRA-T. C.-Carrere FRA6-16-3   19 Oct 09
q-First
Michel Koning NED-Maxime Bonami FRA6-17-5   19 Oct 09
Eddy Chala ALG-Colin Fleming GBR6-46-4   19 Oct 09
Alexandre Penaud FRA-S. Ratiwatana THA3-66-27-5  19 Oct 09
Rabie Chaki MAR-Victor Ouvrard FRA6-36-4   19 Oct 09
Rodolphe Gilbert FRA-P. Bonnevie FRA6-46-2   19 Oct 09
Florian Reynet FRA-Dorian Descloix FRA3-67-626-4  19 Oct 09
Olivier Charroin FRA-Jerome Inzerillo FRA6-16-2   19 Oct 09
Thomas Oger MON-Jean-Kome Loglo TOG7-56-0   19 Oct 09
Frank Moser GER-Tony Rajaobelina FRA7-666-766-3  19 Oct 09
T. C.-Carrere FRA-Rameez Junaid AUS6-727-636-1  19 Oct 09
Jerome Haehnel FRA-Rudy Coco FRA6-33-66-1  19 Oct 09
Nicolas Renavand FRA-Marc Leimbach GER6-46-2   19 Oct 09