PEOPLEnet Cup | Dnepropetrovsk
Tournament details

PEOPLEnet Cup - Dnepropetrovsk

 
Date:Nov 12, 2007
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Ukraine Ukraine
Prize money:$125 000
Website:http://www.peoplenetcup.com/
Latitude:48.27
Longitude:34.59
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mischa Zverev GER-Dmitry Tursunov RUS6-46-4   18 Nov 07
1/2
Dmitry Tursunov RUS-Victor Hanescu ROU6-47-5   17 Nov 07
Mischa Zverev GER-Guillermo Canas ARG6-41-67-5  17 Nov 07
1/4
Guillermo Canas ARG-Federico Luzzi ITA6-36-4   16 Nov 07
Mischa Zverev GER-Benjamin Becker GER6-37-5   16 Nov 07
Victor Hanescu ROU-Fabrice Santoro FRA3-66-36-4  16 Nov 07
Dmitry Tursunov RUS-Andrei Pavel ROU2-66-36-2  16 Nov 07
Second
Fabrice Santoro FRA-Ivan Sergeyev UKR6-36-1   15 Nov 07
Victor Hanescu ROU-Denis Gremelmayr GER2-66-26-3  15 Nov 07
Guillermo Canas ARG-Yuriy Schukin KAZ6-06-4   15 Nov 07
Federico Luzzi ITA-Roko Karanusic CRO6-35-76-1  15 Nov 07
Dmitry Tursunov RUS-Igor Kunitsyn RUS6-06-2   14 Nov 07
Mischa Zverev GER-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR6-26-4   14 Nov 07
Andrei Pavel ROU-Tomas Zib CZE6-36-4   14 Nov 07
Benjamin Becker GER-Illya Marchenko UKR6-23-66-1  14 Nov 07
First
Roko Karanusic CRO-Boris Pashanski SRB6-26-2   14 Nov 07
Denis Gremelmayr GER-Lukas Lacko SVK4-66-47-67  14 Nov 07
Fabrice Santoro FRA-Viktor Troicki SRB4-67-657-5  14 Nov 07
Benjamin Becker GER-Rohan Bopanna IND6-46-2   13 Nov 07
Federico Luzzi ITA-Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ7-646-4   13 Nov 07
Yuriy Schukin KAZ-Daniele Bracciali ITA6-33-66-2  13 Nov 07
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Ivo Minar CZE6-36-4   13 Nov 07
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-Sergei Bubka UKR7-626-4   13 Nov 07
Andrei Pavel ROU-Raemon Sluiter NED6-36-1   13 Nov 07
Igor Kunitsyn RUS-T. Gabashvili RUS6-26-4   13 Nov 07
Mischa Zverev GER-Bjorn Phau GER6-27-65   13 Nov 07
Dmitry Tursunov RUS-Michal Mertinak SVK7-676-4   13 Nov 07
Guillermo Canas ARG-M. Ledovskikh RUS1-66-16-2  13 Nov 07
Tomas Zib CZE-Dmitri Vlasov RUS6-46-726-2  12 Nov 07
Victor Hanescu ROU-Ivo Klec SVK7-56-2   12 Nov 07
Illya Marchenko UKR-Karol Beck SVK6-37-5   12 Nov 07
Qualifying
Dmitri Vlasov RUS-V. Bondarenko UKR6-36-3   12 Nov 07
Illya Marchenko UKR-K. Kravchuk RUS6-36-0   12 Nov 07
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-Andrei Gorban MDA6-26-4   12 Nov 07
Karol Beck SVK-Evgeny Kirillov RUS6-46-746-3  12 Nov 07
q-Second
Evgeny Kirillov RUS-Ivan Bjelica SRB7-56-2   12 Nov 07
Karol Beck SVK-Adam Chadaj POL6-26-3   12 Nov 07
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-A. Krasnorutskiy RUS3-66-27-62  12 Nov 07
K. Kravchuk RUS-A. Agafonov UKR7-646-3   12 Nov 07
Illya Marchenko UKR-Denis Milchenko UKR6-06-1   12 Nov 07
Dmitri Vlasov RUS-Lovro Zovko CRO6-47-5   12 Nov 07
Andrei Gorban MDA-Aleksandr Yarmola UKR6-46-2   12 Nov 07
V. Bondarenko UKR-Oleksiy Zhornyak UKR2-66-36-2  12 Nov 07
q-First
Andrei Gorban MDA-Denys Molchanov UKR6-07-5   12 Nov 07
Aleksandr Yarmola UKR-Tomasz Bednarek POL6-01-0ret.  12 Nov 07
A. Krasnorutskiy RUS-Artur Chernov RUS4-66-06-1  12 Nov 07
Adam Chadaj POL-Ivan Anikanov UKR6-46-3   12 Nov 07
Karol Beck SVK-Alexandr Kushnir UKR6-06-0   12 Nov 07
Ivan Bjelica SRB-A. Andriienko UKR6-26-1   12 Nov 07
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-Artem Tuvakov UKR6-06-0   12 Nov 07
K. Kravchuk RUS-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-16-767-5  12 Nov 07
A. Agafonov UKR-Stanislav Gotman UKR6-36-4   12 Nov 07
Denis Milchenko UKR-Mykhailo Shypunov UKR6-27-5   12 Nov 07
Illya Marchenko UKR-Vasko Mladenov BUL6-26-3   12 Nov 07
Dmitri Vlasov RUS-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-06-0   12 Nov 07
Lovro Zovko CRO-V. Dobrydnev UKR6-16-0   12 Nov 07
Oleksiy Zhornyak UKR-Dmytro Fedorchuk UKR6-16-0   12 Nov 07
V. Bondarenko UKR-Sergey Betov BLR6-26-4   12 Nov 07
Evgeny Kirillov RUS-V. Klymenko UKR7-57-5   12 Nov 07