Logopak Challenger 2005 | Lubeck
Tournament details

Logopak Challenger 2005 - Lubeck

 
Date:Feb 21, 2005
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$25 000
Website:http://www.atpluebeck.de/
Latitude:53.52
Longitude:10.4
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Raemon Sluiter NED-Alexander Waske GER7-627-610   27 Feb 05
1/2
Alexander Waske GER-Michael Berrer GER7-57-62   26 Feb 05
Raemon Sluiter NED-Lars Uebel GER6-36-4   26 Feb 05
1/4
Alexander Waske GER-Mischa Zverev GER6-47-63   25 Feb 05
Lars Uebel GER-George Bastl SUI6-43-66-3  25 Feb 05
Raemon Sluiter NED-Tobias Summerer GER7-56-2   25 Feb 05
Michael Berrer GER-Sasa Tuksar CRO6-36-4   25 Feb 05
Second
Raemon Sluiter NED-Tomas Cakl CZE7-56-3   24 Feb 05
Lars Uebel GER-Jamie Delgado GBR6-46-4   24 Feb 05
George Bastl SUI-Marcus Sarstrand SWE2-66-46-3  24 Feb 05
Mischa Zverev GER-Lukasz Kubot POL6-26-4   24 Feb 05
Alexander Waske GER-Pavel Snobel CZE6-46-3   24 Feb 05
Tobias Summerer GER-Ladislav Svarc SVK6-36-4   24 Feb 05
Sasa Tuksar CRO-Jimmy Wang TPE7-56-2   23 Feb 05
Michael Berrer GER-Dieter Kindlmann GER6-36-4   23 Feb 05
First
Tomas Cakl CZE-Philipp Hammer GER4-67-657-66  23 Feb 05
Lukasz Kubot POL-Roko Karanusic CRO6-32-67-5  23 Feb 05
George Bastl SUI-Gilles Elseneer BEL6-46-747-62  23 Feb 05
Tobias Summerer GER-Evgeny Korolev KAZ7-57-64   23 Feb 05
Raemon Sluiter NED-David Sherwood GBR6-43-67-62  22 Feb 05
Ladislav Svarc SVK-Tuomas Ketola FIN6-37-63   22 Feb 05
Lars Uebel GER-Florin Mergea ROU6-46-3   22 Feb 05
Marcus Sarstrand SWE-Lovro Zovko CRO6-37-62   22 Feb 05
Pavel Snobel CZE-Ivan Navarro ESP6-33-66-3  22 Feb 05
Alexander Waske GER-Steven Korteling NED6-46-4   22 Feb 05
Michael Berrer GER-Tobias Kamke GER7-616-3   22 Feb 05
Sasa Tuksar CRO-Olivier Mutis FRA3-66-17-64  22 Feb 05
Jamie Delgado GBR-D. Scheppingen NED7-686-767-67  22 Feb 05
Mischa Zverev GER-Denis Peschek GER6-47-5   21 Feb 05
Dieter Kindlmann GER-Marc Rosset SUI7-646-3   21 Feb 05
Jimmy Wang TPE-Andrew Banks GBR3-66-46-4  21 Feb 05
Qualifying
Lars Uebel GER-Andreas Beck GER6-47-63   21 Feb 05
Steven Korteling NED-Juho Paukku FIN7-636-4   21 Feb 05
Tobias Kamke GER-Julian Reister GER7-624-67-5  21 Feb 05
Evgeny Korolev KAZ-P. Petzschner GER5-76-46-4  21 Feb 05
q-Second
P. Petzschner GER-T. Johanssen GER6-06-2   21 Feb 05
Evgeny Korolev KAZ-Volker Neumann GER6-26-4   21 Feb 05
Juho Paukku FIN-Alexander Flock GER6-746-46-4  21 Feb 05
Steven Korteling NED-R. J.-Luhr GER7-626-4   21 Feb 05
Julian Reister GER-Martin Stepanek CZE7-696-1   21 Feb 05
Tobias Kamke GER-Rasmus Norby DEN6-26-3   21 Feb 05
Lars Uebel GER-Frank Moser GER6-43-66-3  21 Feb 05
Andreas Beck GER-Stefan Seifert GER6-47-65   21 Feb 05
q-First
Julian Reister GER-Florian Kunth GER6-47-65   21 Feb 05
Stefan Seifert GER-Thomas Schreyer GER6-36-3   21 Feb 05
Andreas Beck GER-Philipp Marx GER7-636-4   21 Feb 05
P. Petzschner GER-Julian Kurz GER6-16-0   21 Feb 05
Volker Neumann GER-Ralph Grambow GER7-656-4   21 Feb 05
T. Johanssen GER-Christoph Radecke GER7-647-65   21 Feb 05
Frank Moser GER-Danny Spierenburg NED6-16-7106-3  21 Feb 05
Tobias Kamke GER-Johannes Ager AUT7-626-4   21 Feb 05
Martin Stepanek CZE-Mustafa Ghouse IND6-46-737-5  21 Feb 05
R. J.-Luhr GER-Matwe Middelkoop NED2-65-4ret.  21 Feb 05
Steven Korteling NED-Michael Pille GER7-56-766-4  21 Feb 05
Juho Paukku FIN-Mirko Blohm GER7-57-66   21 Feb 05
Lars Uebel GER-Gergely Kisgyorgy HUN6-46-3   21 Feb 05
Alexander Flock GER-M. Haasteren AHO6-766-36-4  21 Feb 05
Evgeny Korolev KAZ-Ervand Gasparyan RUS6-36-2   21 Feb 05
Rasmus Norby DEN-Martin Emmrich GER6-46-4   21 Feb 05