Okal Cup 2004 | Eckental
Tournament details

Okal Cup 2004 - Eckental

 
Date:Nov 15, 2004
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$25 000
Website:http://www.atp-turnier.de/
Latitude:49.58
Longitude:11.21
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexander Waske GER-Lars Burgsmuller GER7-57-615   21 Nov 04
1/2
Alexander Waske GER-Ivo Heuberger SUI7-683-66-4  20 Nov 04
Lars Burgsmuller GER-Jimmy Wang TPE7-56-3   20 Nov 04
1/4
Jimmy Wang TPE-Bjorn Phau GER5-76-46-1  19 Nov 04
Lars Burgsmuller GER-Gilles Elseneer BEL6-33-66-1  19 Nov 04
Ivo Heuberger SUI-Tobias Summerer GER7-57-65   19 Nov 04
Alexander Waske GER-P. Petzschner GER3-66-16-4  19 Nov 04
Second
Gilles Elseneer BEL-Julian Knowle AUT6-36-1   18 Nov 04
Lars Burgsmuller GER-Lars Uebel GER6-12-1ret.  18 Nov 04
Bjorn Phau GER-Robin Vik CZE6-11-66-2  18 Nov 04
Jimmy Wang TPE-Michal Mertinak SVK4-67-56-3  18 Nov 04
Ivo Heuberger SUI-Andreas Beck GER3-66-36-4  17 Nov 04
Tobias Summerer GER-Gregory Carraz FRA6-33-66-1  17 Nov 04
P. Petzschner GER-Dieter Kindlmann GER6-16-3   17 Nov 04
Alexander Waske GER-Sebastian Fitz GER7-666-3   17 Nov 04
First
Jimmy Wang TPE-Christoph Radecke GER6-26-3   17 Nov 04
Michal Mertinak SVK-P. Kohlschreiber GER6-47-5   17 Nov 04
Robin Vik CZE-Jan Minar CZE6-36-4   16 Nov 04
Bjorn Phau GER-Yuriy Schukin KAZ7-56-726-1  16 Nov 04
Lars Burgsmuller GER-Andis Juska LAT6-16-4   16 Nov 04
Lars Uebel GER-Daniele Bracciali ITA6-36-3   16 Nov 04
Julian Knowle AUT-Sasa Tuksar CRO6-06-747-62  16 Nov 04
Gilles Elseneer BEL-Pavel Snobel CZE7-643-66-2  16 Nov 04
Tobias Summerer GER-Ivo Minar CZE7-696-3   16 Nov 04
Dieter Kindlmann GER-Jan Vacek CZE1-67-57-5  16 Nov 04
Alexander Waske GER-Philipp Hammer GER3-66-16-4  16 Nov 04
Sebastian Fitz GER-Jerome Haehnel FRA6-42-66-1  15 Nov 04
P. Petzschner GER-Jochen Matschke GER6-16-3   15 Nov 04
Gregory Carraz FRA-Werner Eschauer AUT7-56-0   15 Nov 04
Andreas Beck GER-Tomas Tenconi ITA6-46-3   15 Nov 04
Ivo Heuberger SUI-Rik de Voest RSA7-646-1   15 Nov 04
Qualifying
Robin Vik CZE-B. Ebrahimzadeh GER7-56-1   15 Nov 04
Lars Uebel GER-Josh Goffi BRA6-26-3   15 Nov 04
Andis Juska LAT-Torsten Popp GER7-56-2   15 Nov 04
Philipp Hammer GER-Radim Zitko CZE6-47-5   15 Nov 04
q-Second
Philipp Hammer GER-Lado Chikhladze GEO7-636-3   15 Nov 04
Radim Zitko CZE-Michel Koning NED7-627-69   15 Nov 04
Torsten Popp GER-Daniel Dolbea GER6-16-746-2  15 Nov 04
Andis Juska LAT-P. Piyamongkol GER6-26-4   15 Nov 04
Lars Uebel GER-Zeljko Krajan CRO7-53-66-3  15 Nov 04
Josh Goffi BRA-J. H.-Zahlava GER7-636-4   15 Nov 04
B. Ebrahimzadeh GER-Philipp Marx GER2-66-17-66  15 Nov 04
Robin Vik CZE-A. Tattermusch GER6-46-2   15 Nov 04
q-First
P. Piyamongkol GER-M. Bachinger GER6-46-776-1  15 Nov 04
Daniel Dolbea GER-Alexander Nikolic GER6-16-1   15 Nov 04
Torsten Popp GER-Petr Luxa CZE6-27-5   15 Nov 04
Radim Zitko CZE-Maximilian Abel GER7-636-2   15 Nov 04
Michel Koning NED-Jan Stancik SVK6-36-756-3  15 Nov 04
Philipp Hammer GER-Christopher Kas GER6-27-62   15 Nov 04
Andis Juska LAT-Jean Zietsman GER6-06-1   15 Nov 04
Zeljko Krajan CRO-Roman Valent SUI4-66-46-3  15 Nov 04
Lars Uebel GER-Vincent Baudat FRA6-27-65   15 Nov 04
Josh Goffi BRA-Jan Weinzierl GER7-647-62   15 Nov 04
J. H.-Zahlava GER-Evgeny Korolev KAZ6-41-66-2  15 Nov 04
Philipp Marx GER-Jesse Huta Galung NED6-36-2   15 Nov 04
B. Ebrahimzadeh GER-Denis Peschek GER6-36-3   15 Nov 04
A. Tattermusch GER-Ivan Vukovic CRO6-44-66-2  15 Nov 04
Robin Vik CZE-Aljoscha Thron GER7-666-3   15 Nov 04
Lado Chikhladze GEO-Petr Kralert CZE6-36-3   15 Nov 04