M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:Dec 04, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Guy Den Ouden NED-Jakub Paul SUI6-36-2   10 Dec 23
1/2
Guy Den Ouden NED-Paul Jubb GBR6-46-4   09 Dec 23
Jakub Paul SUI-Kirill Kivattsev RUS6-26-4   09 Dec 23
1/4
Jakub Paul SUI-Adit Sinha USA6-26-4   08 Dec 23
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Omni Kumar USA6-46-4   08 Dec 23
Guy Den Ouden NED-Mark Wallner GER6-46-1   08 Dec 23
Paul Jubb GBR-Robin Bertrand FRA6-26-4   08 Dec 23
Second
Paul Jubb GBR-Tiago Pereira POR7-56-1   07 Dec 23
Omni Kumar USA-Fabrizio Andaloro ITA7-56-4   07 Dec 23
Adit Sinha USA-S. Sakellaridis GRE7-56-3   07 Dec 23
Robin Bertrand FRA-P. Gazeu FRA6-26-1   07 Dec 23
Guy Den Ouden NED-Sebastian Sorger AUT2-66-16-0  07 Dec 23
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Christoph Negritu GER7-646-3   07 Dec 23
Mark Wallner GER-Filip Apltauer CZE6-746-36-3  07 Dec 23
Jakub Paul SUI-Florian Broska GER6-36-2   07 Dec 23
First
Christoph Negritu GER-M. Donald CZE4-66-36-3  06 Dec 23
Adit Sinha USA-Ryusuke Horiuchi JPN6-06-0   06 Dec 23
Tiago Pereira POR-Maximus Jones THA6-26-4   06 Dec 23
P. Gazeu FRA-Fabien Salle FRA3-66-26-3  06 Dec 23
Jakub Paul SUI-Vit Kalina CZE7-646-1   06 Dec 23
Paul Jubb GBR-S. Prechtel GER6-36-2   06 Dec 23
Mark Wallner GER-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-36-766-1  06 Dec 23
Fabrizio Andaloro ITA-Etienne Donnet FRA1-66-36-4  06 Dec 23
Sebastian Sorger AUT-Igor Kudriashov RUS7-54-67-64  06 Dec 23
Guy Den Ouden NED-Attila Boros HUN6-15-76-2  06 Dec 23
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Mehdi Sadaoui FRA7-656-2   06 Dec 23
Filip Apltauer CZE-Federico Bove ITA6-36-1   06 Dec 23
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Nathan Seateun FRA6-26-1   06 Dec 23
Omni Kumar USA-Leonardo Rossi ITA6-17-5   05 Dec 23
Robin Bertrand FRA-Sean Cuenin FRA6-37-5   05 Dec 23
Florian Broska GER-Ignasi Forcano ESP6-46-4   05 Dec 23
Qualifying
Nathan Seateun FRA-Alexandar Balj SRB3-0ret.   04 Dec 23
Fabien Salle FRA-Marcel Politowicz POL6-33-1ret.  04 Dec 23
Adit Sinha USA-Andrin Casanova SUI6-46-2   04 Dec 23
Paul Jubb GBR-E. Villoslada FRA6-46-2   04 Dec 23
Filip Apltauer CZE-Tiago Pereira POR3-66-310-3  04 Dec 23
Mark Wallner GER-Igor Kudriashov RUS4-66-310-3  04 Dec 23
Mehdi Sadaoui FRA-Laelson Rodrigues BRA6-06-1   04 Dec 23
M. Donald CZE-A. Bellifemine ITA7-56-0   04 Dec 23
q-Second
Tiago Pereira POR-Leonardo Iemmi ITA6-26-3   04 Dec 23
Mark Wallner GER-M. Onofrei ROU6-26-3   04 Dec 23
Igor Kudriashov RUS-Giuseppe Tresca ITA6-06-0   04 Dec 23
A. Bellifemine ITA-Julius Augunas LTU6-16-4   04 Dec 23
M. Donald CZE-M. Bibiloni ARG6-16-0   04 Dec 23
Filip Apltauer CZE-Anas Ben Chiekh TUN6-26-0   04 Dec 23
Nathan Seateun FRA-Aljaz Kirbis SLO6-26-2   04 Dec 23
Paul Jubb GBR-Joaquin Bianchi ARG6-26-2   04 Dec 23
E. Villoslada FRA-R. Hadzimehmedovic SRB6-26-1   04 Dec 23
Laelson Rodrigues BRA-Aleksandr Lobanov RUS5-76-110-8  04 Dec 23
Andrin Casanova SUI-L. Tenguere FRA6-23-611-9  04 Dec 23
Adit Sinha USA-B. Urvaneja BRA6-06-1   04 Dec 23
Mehdi Sadaoui FRA-Daniel Vishnick GBR6-36-0   04 Dec 23
Marcel Politowicz POL-Mattia Ricci ITA7-650-610-7  04 Dec 23
Fabien Salle FRA-Alan Bojarski POL6-46-3   04 Dec 23
q-First
R. Hadzimehmedovic SRB-Vivek Kolluru IND7-56-3   03 Dec 23
A. Bellifemine ITA-Maj Premzl SLO6-43-610-3  03 Dec 23
Julius Augunas LTU-B. Nav IND6-36-2   03 Dec 23
Mark Wallner GER-Leon Formella GER6-07-62   03 Dec 23
Igor Kudriashov RUS-Sam Hoskins AUS6-36-4   03 Dec 23
Joaquin Bianchi ARG-Ahmed Hassairi TUN6-26-0   03 Dec 23
Nathan Seateun FRA-Connor Richardson AUS6-16-2   03 Dec 23
Aljaz Kirbis SLO-Youssef Boubaker TUN6-26-1   03 Dec 23
Anas Ben Chiekh TUN-A. Kacem TUN6-36-2   03 Dec 23
Alan Bojarski POL-Samir Mustafin RUS6-16-1   03 Dec 23
Filip Apltauer CZE-S. Ichikawa JPN6-06-1   03 Dec 23
Leonardo Iemmi ITA-Natan Albertini BRA6-36-0   03 Dec 23
Marcel Politowicz POL-Marco Berti ITA7-56-4   03 Dec 23
Andrin Casanova SUI-E. Schipor ROU6-46-0   03 Dec 23
Giuseppe Tresca ITA-D. Sakellaridis GRE6-46-4   03 Dec 23
L. Tenguere FRA-Julius Bult NED6-17-63   03 Dec 23
B. Urvaneja BRA-V. Carvalho POR6-27-5   03 Dec 23
Adit Sinha USA-Nicholas Van Aken RSA6-06-0   03 Dec 23
Mehdi Sadaoui FRA-Kylian Collignon BEL6-16-3   03 Dec 23
Daniel Vishnick GBR-Omar Hamzaoui TUN6-06-0   03 Dec 23
Laelson Rodrigues BRA-Daniel Marincas POR7-636-3   03 Dec 23
E. Villoslada FRA-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-36-3   03 Dec 23
M. Bibiloni ARG-C. Carassai ITA6-46-4   03 Dec 23
Alexandar Balj SRB-Lars Wagenaar NED6-45-710-7  03 Dec 23
M. Onofrei ROU-Boris Stojanovic SRB6-06-0   03 Dec 23
Mattia Ricci ITA-G. Potocnik SLO7-54-610-6  03 Dec 23