M25 Tbilisi
Tournament details

M25 Tbilisi

 
Date:Aug 01, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Georgia Georgia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:41.43
Longitude:44.49
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Kacper Zuk POL-A. Metreveli GEO6-26-4   06 Aug 22
1/2
A. Metreveli GEO-P. Gunneswaran IND7-656-2   05 Aug 22
Kacper Zuk POL-David Poljak CZE3-67-57-67  05 Aug 22
1/4
David Poljak CZE-A. Zgirovsky BLR6-16-2   04 Aug 22
P. Gunneswaran IND-Aleksandre Bakshi GEO7-642-67-64  04 Aug 22
A. Metreveli GEO-Sergey Fomin UZB6-26-4   04 Aug 22
Kacper Zuk POL-Zura Tkemaladze GEO6-36-3   04 Aug 22
Second
Kacper Zuk POL-N. Vylegzhanin RUS6-46-0   03 Aug 22
P. Gunneswaran IND-Yanki Erel TUR6-42-67-62  03 Aug 22
A. Metreveli GEO-Antoine Hoang FRA6-44-67-5  03 Aug 22
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Evgenii Tiurnev RUS6-47-5   03 Aug 22
Sergey Fomin UZB-Evgeny Philippov RUS6-46-0   03 Aug 22
A. Zgirovsky BLR-Dali Blanch USA7-51-66-4  03 Aug 22
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Maksim Shin UZB6-16-3   03 Aug 22
David Poljak CZE-Edan Leshem ISR4-66-37-65  03 Aug 22
First
David Poljak CZE-Hanwen Li CHN7-56-1   02 Aug 22
N. Vylegzhanin RUS-N. Davlianidze GEO6-17-5   02 Aug 22
Kacper Zuk POL-Daniel Ibragimov RUS7-57-5   02 Aug 22
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Ivan Liutarevich BLR6-44-66-4  02 Aug 22
Antoine Hoang FRA-Bu Yunchaokete CHN6-46-2   02 Aug 22
Dali Blanch USA-Saba Purtseladze GEO7-616-3   02 Aug 22
Edan Leshem ISR-Petr Bar Biryukov RUS6-35-76-3  02 Aug 22
Evgeny Philippov RUS-Jose Statham NZL6-43-67-5  02 Aug 22
A. Metreveli GEO-L. Kikvidze GEO6-16-1   02 Aug 22
P. Gunneswaran IND-Seong Chan Hong KOR3-66-37-5  02 Aug 22
A. Zgirovsky BLR-Akira Santillan AUS6-36-6ret.  02 Aug 22
Maksim Shin UZB-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-22-66-4  02 Aug 22
Evgenii Tiurnev RUS-Savva Polukhin RUS6-47-63   02 Aug 22
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-46-4   02 Aug 22
Sergey Fomin UZB-George Tsivadze GEO7-666-4   02 Aug 22
Yanki Erel TUR-Daniil Glinka EST6-42-66-3  02 Aug 22
Qualifying
Daniel Ibragimov RUS-Maxim Zhukov RUS0-66-210-3  01 Aug 22
A. Zgirovsky BLR-Igor Kudriashov RUS6-34-2ret.  01 Aug 22
Evgeny Philippov RUS-A. Liaonenka BLR5-76-410-4  01 Aug 22
Maksim Shin UZB-Victor Kuznetsov RUS6-46-4   01 Aug 22
N. Vylegzhanin RUS-Erik Arutiunian BLR6-16-2   01 Aug 22
Petr Bar Biryukov RUS-Semen Voronin RUS6-46-1   01 Aug 22
q-Second
Daniel Ibragimov RUS-Maxim Ratniuk UKR7-657-62   31 Jul 22
Semen Voronin RUS-Giorgi Tetradze GEO6-16-1   31 Jul 22
Maxim Zhukov RUS-Danil Spasibo RUS3-67-510-8  31 Jul 22
A. Liaonenka BLR-Dmitrii Vasilev RUS6-26-0   31 Jul 22
Evgeny Philippov RUS-Luka Januashvili GEO6-06-3   31 Jul 22
A. Zgirovsky BLR-Igor Trunov RUS7-656-2   31 Jul 22
Igor Kudriashov RUS-Adebola Obasoto IRL6-16-3   31 Jul 22
Victor Kuznetsov RUS-Baran Cengiz TUR7-55-710-6  31 Jul 22
N. Vylegzhanin RUS-Artur Soghoyan ARM6-16-0   31 Jul 22
Maksim Shin UZB-Daniil Ostapenkov BLR3-66-410-4  31 Jul 22
Erik Arutiunian BLR-Pavlos Tsitsipas GRE6-26-2   31 Jul 22
Petr Bar Biryukov RUS-Daniil Gusev RUS6-02-612-10  31 Jul 22
q-First
Adebola Obasoto IRL-Areg Stepanian ARG6-37-68   31 Jul 22
Igor Trunov RUS-David Khurodze GEO6-36-2   31 Jul 22
A. Zgirovsky BLR-A. Ryzhikov RUS6-16-2   31 Jul 22
Daniel Ibragimov RUS-Deniz Temel TUR6-16-3   31 Jul 22
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-R. Khatchapuridze GEO6-16-0   31 Jul 22
Danil Spasibo RUS-G. Khachapuridze GEO6-06-3   31 Jul 22
Maxim Zhukov RUS-Beka Winston GEO6-06-1   31 Jul 22
A. Liaonenka BLR-N. Bidzinashvili GEO3-66-310-5  31 Jul 22
Dmitrii Vasilev RUS-David Chelidze GEO6-06-2   31 Jul 22
Luka Januashvili GEO-Dimitri Eristavi GEO6-06-0   31 Jul 22
Evgeny Philippov RUS-Peter Alam GBR6-26-4   31 Jul 22
Igor Kudriashov RUS-Mikhail Rimskii RUS6-16-0   31 Jul 22
Semen Voronin RUS-Egor Agafonov RUS6-26-4   31 Jul 22
Maksim Shin UZB-Oleg Syrovatskiy KAZ6-16-3   31 Jul 22
N. Vylegzhanin RUS-Alexey Shtengelov AUS6-26-2   31 Jul 22
Artur Soghoyan ARM-Artem Dacenko RUS6-46-4   31 Jul 22
Pavlos Tsitsipas GRE-Irakli Tsurtsumia GEO7-56-3   31 Jul 22
Erik Arutiunian BLR-M. Malakhovich BLR6-35-710-7  31 Jul 22
Baran Cengiz TUR-M. Fortin CAN6-16-1   31 Jul 22
Daniil Ostapenkov BLR-Mikel Aranzabal ESP7-56-2   31 Jul 22
Petr Bar Biryukov RUS-Petre Sichinava GEO6-06-0   31 Jul 22
Daniil Gusev RUS-Manas Sinha IND6-06-0   31 Jul 22
Giorgi Tetradze GEO-Sergey Shalkov RUS6-36-3   31 Jul 22
Victor Kuznetsov RUS-Enes Donmezer TUR3-66-211-9  31 Jul 22