M15 Skopje
Tournament details

M15 Skopje

 
Date:Jun 13, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Macedonia Macedonia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:41.59
Longitude:21.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Stefan Palosi ROU-Orlando Luz BRA6-41-66-3  19 Jun 22
1/2
Orlando Luz BRA-Bogdan Bobrov RUS4-66-16-3  18 Jun 22
Stefan Palosi ROU-Sebastian Gima ROU6-36-4   18 Jun 22
1/4
Stefan Palosi ROU-S. Ruggeri ITA4-66-26-4  17 Jun 22
Orlando Luz BRA-Juan Pablo Paz ARG7-646-3   17 Jun 22
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-26-2   17 Jun 22
Sebastian Gima ROU-Moez Echargui TUN6-06-4   17 Jun 22
Second
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-26-4   16 Jun 22
Stefan Palosi ROU-Lukas Palovic SVK6-16-1   16 Jun 22
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-A. Metreveli GEO6-47-62   16 Jun 22
S. Ruggeri ITA-Bogdan Pavel ROU6-33-66-0  16 Jun 22
Orlando Luz BRA-Berk Bugarikj MKD6-16-1   16 Jun 22
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Franco Roncadelli URU6-16-1   16 Jun 22
Moez Echargui TUN-Obrad Markovski SRB6-36-2   16 Jun 22
Sebastian Gima ROU-D. Tomescu ROU6-36-4   16 Jun 22
First
Obrad Markovski SRB-Brandon Walkin AUS6-02-0ret.  15 Jun 22
Lukas Palovic SVK-Stefan Micov MKD6-26-4   15 Jun 22
D. Tomescu ROU-Illya Beloborodko UKR6-16-746-3  15 Jun 22
Berk Bugarikj MKD-Ilya Snitari MDA6-46-3   15 Jun 22
Moez Echargui TUN-Neil Oberleitner AUT7-57-63   15 Jun 22
A. Metreveli GEO-R. Macovei ROU6-16-0   15 Jun 22
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Stefan Popovic SRB7-56-4   15 Jun 22
Bogdan Pavel ROU-Rrezart Cungu MNE6-16-4   15 Jun 22
Franco Roncadelli URU-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-14-66-1  15 Jun 22
Orlando Luz BRA-Kalin Ivanovski MKD7-626-3   15 Jun 22
Sebastian Gima ROU-D. Madaras ROU6-46-0   14 Jun 22
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-26-3   14 Jun 22
Stefan Palosi ROU-P. Privara SVK6-43-66-1  14 Jun 22
S. Ruggeri ITA-Saba Purtseladze GEO6-27-5   14 Jun 22
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Dusan Obradovic SRB6-46-3   14 Jun 22
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Calin Manda ROU6-46-2   14 Jun 22
Qualifying
Bogdan Pavel ROU-Ivan Manasov MKD6-46-2   14 Jun 22
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Roko Horvat CRO6-36-1   14 Jun 22
Lukas Palovic SVK-Ali Habib GBR7-656-4   14 Jun 22
Berk Bugarikj MKD-Vlad Stoica ROU7-656-2   14 Jun 22
R. Macovei ROU-Nicolas Bruna CHI6-46-1   14 Jun 22
S. Sakellaridis GRE-N. Keremedchiev BUL6-24-610-8  14 Jun 22
Franco Roncadelli URU-I. Keremedchiev BUL6-46-3   14 Jun 22
D. Tomescu ROU-Egor Novikov RUS6-36-0   14 Jun 22
q-Second
Egor Novikov RUS-I. Reis BRA6-26-4   13 Jun 22
Ivan Manasov MKD-Andrej Krajcik SVK5-76-39-6ret. 13 Jun 22
N. Keremedchiev BUL-Igor Dudun UKR6-46-0   13 Jun 22
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Besir Durguti MKD6-36-3   13 Jun 22
I. Keremedchiev BUL-Petr Nesterov BUL6-13-0ret.  13 Jun 22
Franco Roncadelli URU-Dennis Dragomirov GER6-16-3   13 Jun 22
Bogdan Pavel ROU-Alexandru Luca ROU6-26-2   13 Jun 22
D. Tomescu ROU-M. Marinescu ROU6-46-3   13 Jun 22
Lukas Palovic SVK-Tom Evans AUS6-47-64   13 Jun 22
Vlad Stoica ROU-Aleksandar Tomas AUT6-46-3   13 Jun 22
Berk Bugarikj MKD-O. Bielinskyi UKR7-676-1   13 Jun 22
Roko Horvat CRO-I. Kremenchutskyi UKR6-26-1   13 Jun 22
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Mason Naumovski AUS6-26-0   13 Jun 22
Nicolas Bruna CHI-Marko Stoilkovski MKD6-46-3   13 Jun 22
R. Macovei ROU-Hong Kit Wong HKG6-32-610-8  13 Jun 22
Ali Habib GBR-L. Andonov MKD6-32-0ret.  13 Jun 22
q-First
Besir Durguti MKD-Mal Agushi KOS6-16-0   12 Jun 22
Igor Dudun UKR-Luka Bojicic Ono BRA6-36-2   12 Jun 22
N. Keremedchiev BUL-Samuel Puskar SVK6-16-4   12 Jun 22
Neil Oberleitner AUT-M. Salvo ARG6-36-7510-5  12 Jun 22
Mason Naumovski AUS-Tilen Kovac SLO4-66-410-3  12 Jun 22
I. Kremenchutskyi UKR-Pavel Shumeiko UKR4-66-210-4  12 Jun 22
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Shendrit Deari MKD6-37-5   12 Jun 22
Petr Nesterov BUL-Ivailo Dechev BUL6-06-0   12 Jun 22
I. Keremedchiev BUL-Trey Hilderbrand USA7-656-1   12 Jun 22
Tom Evans AUS-Egor Matvievici MDA6-36-4   12 Jun 22
Lukas Palovic SVK-Louis Allen GBR6-36-1   12 Jun 22
Egor Novikov RUS-Strahinja Musicki SRB6-36-3   12 Jun 22
I. Reis BRA-Fidan Agushi MKD6-06-2   12 Jun 22
Bogdan Pavel ROU-Andreja Petrovic NOR7-636-3   12 Jun 22
Alexandru Luca ROU-Thomas Sorensen CAN6-756-310-7  12 Jun 22
Roko Horvat CRO-Nikolay Nedelchev BUL6-42-611-9  12 Jun 22
Ivan Manasov MKD-M. Romios AUSw/o    12 Jun 22
Vlad Stoica ROU-Viktor Yanev BUL6-26-2   12 Jun 22
Berk Bugarikj MKD-Petyr Kardzhiev BUL6-06-2   12 Jun 22
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Grygorii Kysilov UKR6-16-3   12 Jun 22
Nicolas Bruna CHI-Leo Lukic CAN6-06-2   12 Jun 22
Marko Stoilkovski MKD-Cvetan Cankov BUL6-36-0   12 Jun 22
R. Macovei ROU-Lazar Milicevic SRB7-657-5   12 Jun 22
Hong Kit Wong HKG-Andrej Tasev AUS6-36-2   12 Jun 22
Dennis Dragomirov GER-Eldin Huseinovic MKD6-16-3   12 Jun 22
Franco Roncadelli URU-Daniil Ivanov BUL6-06-0   12 Jun 22
Ali Habib GBR-Sebastian Sorger AUT1-66-410-8  12 Jun 22
L. Andonov MKD-George Lazarov BUL6-26-3   12 Jun 22
M. Marinescu ROU-V. Dumitru ROU3-67-510-1  12 Jun 22
D. Tomescu ROU-Stefan Vujic AUS6-16-1   12 Jun 22
Andrej Krajcik SVK-Boris Mrkev MKD6-16-1   12 Jun 22
Aleksandar Tomas AUT-G. Vilella BRA6-36-2   12 Jun 22