M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:May 09, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Deney Wassermann NED4-66-46-2  15 May 22
1/2
Deney Wassermann NED-Mathys Erhard FRA5-76-26-4  14 May 22
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Bruno Kuzuhara USA6-46-4   14 May 22
1/4
Deney Wassermann NED-Paul Woerner GER6-21-66-3  13 May 22
Bruno Kuzuhara USA-Maciej Rajski POL6-16-1   13 May 22
Mathys Erhard FRA-Jerome Kym SUI6-46-4   13 May 22
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Yuta Shimizu JPN7-626-1   13 May 22
Second
Yuta Shimizu JPN-G. Pennaforti ITA6-46-2   12 May 22
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Maxim Zhukov RUS6-16-3   12 May 22
Bruno Kuzuhara USA-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-46-1   12 May 22
Maciej Rajski POL-A. Ciurletti ARG6-46-0   12 May 22
Paul Woerner GER-Victor Lilov USA7-645-76-3  12 May 22
Jerome Kym SUI-A. Bejenaru ROU6-36-736-1  12 May 22
Mathys Erhard FRA-Max Houkes NED6-44-66-2  12 May 22
Deney Wassermann NED-Oscar Moraing GER6-34-66-4  12 May 22
First
Maxim Zhukov RUS-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-16-4   11 May 22
Marsel Ilhan TUR-M. Romios AUS6-36-756-2  11 May 22
A. Bejenaru ROU-Baran Cengiz TUR6-46-4   11 May 22
Yuta Shimizu JPN-S. Pontjodikromo NED7-56-4   11 May 22
Deney Wassermann NED-Naoki Tajima JPN6-36-1   11 May 22
G. Pennaforti ITA-Daiki Yoshimura JPN6-46-1   11 May 22
Maciej Rajski POL-Fletcher Scott USA6-16-1   11 May 22
Mathys Erhard FRA-Illya Beloborodko UKR6-46-3   11 May 22
Oscar Moraing GER-Mateo Gomez COL6-46-796-1  11 May 22
A. Ciurletti ARG-Dominik Boehler GER6-25-4ret.  11 May 22
Paul Woerner GER-Kai Wehnelt GER6-24-66-3  11 May 22
Jerome Kym SUI-S. D'Agostino ITA6-26-2   10 May 22
Bruno Kuzuhara USA-Rigele Te CHN6-36-4   10 May 22
Victor Lilov USA-Calin Manda ROU7-626-726-4  10 May 22
Max Houkes NED-Brandon Walkin AUS6-36-766-3  10 May 22
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Maks Kasnikowski POL6-45-76-4  10 May 22
Qualifying
Paul Woerner GER-Maksim Shin UZB3-66-410-7  10 May 22
Daiki Yoshimura JPN-Samuil Konov BUL6-36-4   10 May 22
A. Bejenaru ROU-George Botezan ROU6-36-2   10 May 22
A. Ciurletti ARG-Dax Donders NED6-24-610-7  10 May 22
Mateo Gomez COL-Egor Khotchenkov RUS6-36-2   10 May 22
Maxim Zhukov RUS-Amir Hossein Badi IRI6-16-1   10 May 22
Deney Wassermann NED-Mert Naci Turker TUR7-56-4   10 May 22
G. Pennaforti ITA-Masamichi Imamura JPN6-36-3   10 May 22
q-Second
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Jake Evans GBR6-27-5   09 May 22
Maksim Shin UZB-Aziz Dadabaev UZB6-02-0ret.  09 May 22
Deney Wassermann NED-Daniil Romanov RUS6-06-3   09 May 22
Amir Hossein Badi IRI-Paul Ender AUT7-56-0   09 May 22
Maxim Zhukov RUS-Kaya Arinc USA6-16-3   09 May 22
G. Pennaforti ITA-Siavash Shirdel IRI6-26-4   09 May 22
Paul Woerner GER-Mehdi Naqvi GBR6-26-0   09 May 22
Masamichi Imamura JPN-Ivan Zaytsev RUS6-16-4   09 May 22
George Botezan ROU-Cemal Kaya TUR6-16-1   09 May 22
A. Ciurletti ARG-Marco Zotti ITA6-16-7410-6  09 May 22
Egor Khotchenkov RUS-V. Marquiselli ARG4-66-410-5  09 May 22
Samuil Konov BUL-Teun Rozenberg NED4-66-310-3  09 May 22
Mateo Gomez COL-Emir Sendogan TUR6-36-0   09 May 22
Daiki Yoshimura JPN-R. Gospodjinacki ITA6-02-1ret.  09 May 22
Dax Donders NED-Cihan Akay AUS6-06-1   09 May 22
A. Bejenaru ROU-Bogdan Seleznev RUS7-656-0   09 May 22
q-First
Mehdi Naqvi GBR-Illia Chernov UKR6-06-0   08 May 22
Aziz Dadabaev UZB-Alp Kemal Aksoy TUR6-36-2   08 May 22
Maksim Shin UZB-M. Abibsi ALG7-56-3   08 May 22
Maxim Zhukov RUS-U. Yenilmez TUR6-26-2   08 May 22
Kaya Arinc USA-Eskander Guryev UKR2-66-310-6  08 May 22
Paul Ender AUT-Grygorii Kysilov UKR6-16-2   08 May 22
Paul Woerner GER-Maxim Khorozov BUL6-26-2   08 May 22
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-06-2   08 May 22
Jake Evans GBR-A. Esmaeilpourfallahi IRI6-47-61   08 May 22
Daniil Romanov RUS-D. Rodriguez ESP4-1ret.   08 May 22
Deney Wassermann NED-Erik Grimes GER6-06-2   08 May 22
G. Pennaforti ITA-Andrej Duric BIH6-06-3   08 May 22
Siavash Shirdel IRI-Can Aydin TUR6-06-2   08 May 22
Ivan Zaytsev RUS-Andrej Tasev AUS6-16-2   08 May 22
Masamichi Imamura JPN-Y. Kansouli MAR6-06-0   08 May 22
Amir Hossein Badi IRI-Credit Chaiyarin THA1-67-511-9  08 May 22
Mateo Gomez COL-Moen Mohammadi IRI6-26-1   08 May 22
R. Gospodjinacki ITA-Moein Taheri IRI6-06-0   08 May 22
Samuil Konov BUL-Ege Avci TUR6-26-1   08 May 22
Teun Rozenberg NED-V. Slavescu ROU6-26-4   08 May 22
A. Bejenaru ROU-Daniil Gusev RUS6-26-4   08 May 22
Bogdan Seleznev RUS-Ritesh Dubey IND6-16-0   08 May 22
Cemal Kaya TUR-Jordan Lock AUS6-756-311-9  08 May 22
George Botezan ROU-Yannick Penkner AUT6-16-1   08 May 22
A. Ciurletti ARG-Nikita Ianin RUS6-32-610-5  08 May 22
Marco Zotti ITA-Max Van Nunen NED1-66-410-8  08 May 22
Cihan Akay AUS-A. Meryumoglu TUR6-06-1   08 May 22
Dax Donders NED-Amirarsalan Ghomi IRI6-16-1   08 May 22
V. Marquiselli ARG-Ege Uzun TUR6-06-0   08 May 22
Egor Khotchenkov RUS-Benjamin Kreynes USA6-36-1   08 May 22
Emir Sendogan TUR-Cameron Price GBR6-06-1   08 May 22
Daiki Yoshimura JPN-Austin Hoole CAN6-06-0   08 May 22