M15 Heraklion
Tournament details

M15 Heraklion

 
Date:May 09, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mark Lajal EST-Dominik Palan CZE6-46-3   15 May 22
1/2
Mark Lajal EST-Colin Markes USA6-27-63   14 May 22
Dominik Palan CZE-Adrian Bodmer SUI6-47-65   14 May 22
1/4
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Yannick Mertens BEL6-46-2   13 May 22
Mark Lajal EST-Hong Kit Wong HKG7-656-3   13 May 22
Dominik Palan CZE-Florent Bax FRA6-46-1   13 May 22
Colin Markes USA-Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN6-33-66-3  13 May 22
Second
Colin Markes USA-Kelsey Stevenson CAN6-26-3   12 May 22
Florent Bax FRA-Aaron Addison AUS6-44-66-2  12 May 22
Mark Lajal EST-Luca Castelnuovo SUI6-46-2   12 May 22
Adrian Bodmer SUI-A. Skorilas GRE6-46-4   12 May 22
Yannick Mertens BEL-J. Nusdeo BRA6-16-1   12 May 22
Hong Kit Wong HKG-A. Thanos GRE6-16-2   12 May 22
Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN-Sebastian Dominko SLO7-606-1   12 May 22
Dominik Palan CZE-Romain Faucon BEL6-46-3   12 May 22
First
Florent Bax FRA-Jimmy Yang GER6-36-3   11 May 22
A. Skorilas GRE-S. Ivanov BUL2-66-46-2  11 May 22
Yannick Mertens BEL-Sahar Simon ISR6-46-0   11 May 22
Mark Lajal EST-Shay Bar Menahem ISR6-35-76-1  11 May 22
Colin Markes USA-Shinji Hazawa JPN6-26-2   11 May 22
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-Tom Evans AUS6-24-66-1  11 May 22
A. Thanos GRE-Gabriel Donev BUL6-36-4   11 May 22
Sebastian Dominko SLO-Corban Crowther NZL7-666-2   11 May 22
J. Nusdeo BRA-Jannik Maute GER7-51-66-4  11 May 22
Dominik Palan CZE-Preston Brown USA6-46-757-61  11 May 22
Romain Faucon BEL-Alessandro Pecci ITA5-4ret.   11 May 22
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Raz Haviv ISR7-56-2   11 May 22
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Attila Boros HUN4-67-636-1  11 May 22
Hong Kit Wong HKG-Ioannis Stamoulos GRE6-17-5   10 May 22
Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN-M. Dellavedova AUS6-46-2   10 May 22
Aaron Addison AUS-I. Kountourakis GRE6-36-1   10 May 22
Qualifying
Corban Crowther NZL-Louis Allen GBR4-66-410-2  10 May 22
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Ben Patael ISR7-56-4   10 May 22
Preston Brown USA-Josef Southcombe GBR6-46-0   10 May 22
Shay Bar Menahem ISR-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-46-7310-6  10 May 22
Alessandro Pecci ITA-Jimmy Yang GER6-26-4   10 May 22
Jannik Maute GER-Lior Goldenberg ISR3-66-410-5  10 May 22
Attila Boros HUN-Ethan Cook AUS3-67-6510-3  10 May 22
Tom Evans AUS-Timothy Gray AUS6-26-2   10 May 22
q-Second
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Martijn Molenkamp NED6-16-3   09 May 22
Josef Southcombe GBR-Sergei Lysov RUS6-26-1   09 May 22
Preston Brown USA-Tiran Sanghera GBR6-26-1   09 May 22
Jimmy Yang GER-Fabio Leonardi ITA6-16-1   09 May 22
Alessandro Pecci ITA-Cheraag Bajwa GBR6-06-1   09 May 22
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Simone Camposeo ITA6-26-2   09 May 22
Ben Patael ISR-Amit Cohen ISR6-06-2   09 May 22
Jannik Maute GER-Sergis Kyratzis CYP6-16-1   09 May 22
Shay Bar Menahem ISR-A. Zeniou GRE6-06-0   09 May 22
Louis Allen GBR-Mason Naumovski AUS6-36-3   09 May 22
Corban Crowther NZL-Matic Dimic SLO6-07-66   09 May 22
Timothy Gray AUS-A. Sabaliauskas LTU6-26-3   09 May 22
Tom Evans AUS-Stelios Kokkalis GRE6-26-1   09 May 22
Ethan Cook AUS-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-46-3   09 May 22
Attila Boros HUN-Matthew Earnshaw GBR6-06-1   09 May 22
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Ki Lung Ng HKG7-56-3   09 May 22
q-First
Sergis Kyratzis CYP-Sergio Mantoni ARG6-06-1   08 May 22
Martijn Molenkamp NED-Siddhant Mahala IND6-06-0   08 May 22
Josef Southcombe GBR-Scott Lawrence GBR6-26-0   08 May 22
Sergei Lysov RUS-Thomas Sorensen CAN7-646-3   08 May 22
Tiran Sanghera GBR-S. Ichikawa JPN6-06-0   08 May 22
Jimmy Yang GER-Rupert George GBR6-46-4   08 May 22
Fabio Leonardi ITA-Bautista Mantoni ARG6-26-2   08 May 22
Cheraag Bajwa GBR-G. C.-Heck GER6-26-2   08 May 22
Simone Camposeo ITA-Manos Galanakis GRE6-06-0   08 May 22
Adrian Bodmer SUI-Shahar Gabay ISR6-06-0   08 May 22
A. Zeniou GRE-Andrei Cotun ROU6-06-1   08 May 22
Ki Lung Ng HKG-Logan Naumovski AUS6-06-0   08 May 22
Louis Allen GBR-A. Mandalenakis GREw/o    08 May 22
Mason Naumovski AUS-Ari Feig USA7-56-1   08 May 22
Corban Crowther NZL-E. Vasilakis GRE6-46-2   08 May 22
A. Sabaliauskas LTU-Lev Levyatov ISR6-16-2   08 May 22
Timothy Gray AUS-Thanos Benos GRE6-06-1   08 May 22
Stelios Kokkalis GRE-Ori Shwartzman ISR6-06-0   08 May 22
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-B. Bellinelli ITA6-16-0   08 May 22
Ethan Cook AUS-Steven Mccartney CAN6-46-0   08 May 22
Matthew Earnshaw GBR-Luca Louis GBR6-06-0   08 May 22
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Julius Fuller USA6-06-0   08 May 22
Amit Cohen ISR-Guilherme Meale BRA6-46-0   08 May 22