Little Rock Challenger
Tournament details

Little Rock Challenger

 
Date:May 30, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$106 000
Website:https://www.littlerockopen.com/
Latitude:34.45
Longitude:-92.17
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
J. Kubler AUS-Tung-Lin Wu TPE6-06-2   05 Jun 22
1/2
Tung-Lin Wu TPE-A. Kovacevic USA2-66-36-4  04 Jun 22
J. Kubler AUS-Ben Shelton USA6-46-4   04 Jun 22
1/4
A. Kovacevic USA-Murphy Cassone USA7-656-1   03 Jun 22
Tung-Lin Wu TPE-Yasutaka Uchiyama JPN7-646-1   03 Jun 22
Ben Shelton USA-R. Burruchaga ARG7-56-1   03 Jun 22
J. Kubler AUS-Brandon Holt USA7-656-3   03 Jun 22
Second
J. Kubler AUS-Hiroki Moriya JPN6-36-3   03 Jun 22
R. Burruchaga ARG-Malek Jaziri TUN4-67-656-4  03 Jun 22
Ben Shelton USA-Emilio Gomez ECU6-46-4   03 Jun 22
Brandon Holt USA-Rinky Hijikata AUS6-23-66-2  03 Jun 22
Yasutaka Uchiyama JPN-C. Eubanks USA1-67-636-3  02 Jun 22
Tung-Lin Wu TPE-Nicolas Mejia COL6-16-3   02 Jun 22
Murphy Cassone USA-Kaichi Uchida JPN6-46-3   01 Jun 22
A. Kovacevic USA-Ulises Blanch USA6-44-66-3  01 Jun 22
First
Ben Shelton USA-C. Harrison USA7-646-4   31 May 22
Murphy Cassone USA-Michael Mmoh USA2-66-36-2  31 May 22
Emilio Gomez ECU-A. M.-Maceiras ESP6-16-2   31 May 22
Hiroki Moriya JPN-G. Junior BRA7-696-2   31 May 22
Kaichi Uchida JPN-S. Kirchheimer USA4-66-36-4  31 May 22
Nicolas Mejia COL-Zachary Svajda USA6-36-736-3  31 May 22
Malek Jaziri TUN-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-26-4   31 May 22
R. Burruchaga ARG-Donald Young USA6-36-746-2  31 May 22
J. Kubler AUS-G. Villanueva ARG6-17-64   31 May 22
Rinky Hijikata AUS-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-736-46-3  31 May 22
Brandon Holt USA-Andrew Harris AUS6-16-4   31 May 22
C. Eubanks USA-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-36-4   30 May 22
Yasutaka Uchiyama JPN-S. Fanselow GER4-66-36-1  30 May 22
Ulises Blanch USA-Roberto Quiroz ECU6-47-65   30 May 22
A. Kovacevic USA-Jeff Wolf USA6-25-76-4  30 May 22
Tung-Lin Wu TPE-Zhizhen Zhang CHN6-36-4   30 May 22
Qualifying
S. Kirchheimer USA-Mukund Sasikumar IND6-26-3   30 May 22
G. Junior BRA-Dane Sweeny AUS6-46-3   30 May 22
Zachary Svajda USA-Keegan Smith USA6-746-46-4  30 May 22
A. M.-Maceiras ESP-Yunseong Chung KOR1-66-06-4  30 May 22
Murphy Cassone USA-Evan Zhu USA3-66-16-2  30 May 22
R. Burruchaga ARG-Nick Chappell USA4-66-36-3  30 May 22
q-First
Evan Zhu USA-John Mcnally USA6-17-65   29 May 22
S. Kirchheimer USA-Jc Aragone USA3-66-36-3  29 May 22
Mukund Sasikumar IND-M. Pervolarakis GRE6-47-67   29 May 22
Dane Sweeny AUS-Roy Smith USA6-17-63   29 May 22
Yunseong Chung KOR-Christian Langmo USA3-0ret.   29 May 22
Zachary Svajda USA-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-22-66-3  29 May 22
Keegan Smith USA-Wilson Leite BRA7-614-66-4  29 May 22
G. Junior BRA-M. Descotte ARG6-06-3   29 May 22
Nick Chappell USA-Govind Nanda USA6-14-66-2  29 May 22
R. Burruchaga ARG-Nicolas Alvarez PER6-36-2   29 May 22
A. M.-Maceiras ESP-J. Silva BRA4-66-16-3  29 May 22
Murphy Cassone USA-Adrian Andreev BUL6-43-66-3  29 May 22