M25 Antalya
Tournament details

M25 Antalya

 
Date:Mar 07, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nerman Fatic BIH-Oleksii Krutykh UKR7-646-4   13 Mar 22
1/2
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Yuki Mochizuki JPN4-67-666-2  12 Mar 22
Nerman Fatic BIH-Felix Gill GBR6-36-4   12 Mar 22
1/4
Nerman Fatic BIH-Lukas Neumayer AUT6-46-3   11 Mar 22
Felix Gill GBR-Alexander Weis ITA6-46-4   11 Mar 22
Yuki Mochizuki JPN-Rudolf Molleker GER6-47-62   11 Mar 22
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-A. Shevchenko RUS6-26-4   11 Mar 22
Second
Alexander Weis ITA-Maxime Hamou FRA6-23-66-1  10 Mar 22
Rudolf Molleker GER-Kokoro Isomura JPN6-47-5   10 Mar 22
A. Shevchenko RUS-Marsel Ilhan TUR7-56-4   10 Mar 22
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Gabriel Donev BUL6-766-26-2  10 Mar 22
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Michel Hopp GER6-36-0   10 Mar 22
Nerman Fatic BIH-Denys Klok RUS6-36-4   10 Mar 22
Felix Gill GBR-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR1-67-56-1  10 Mar 22
Yuki Mochizuki JPN-Kazuki Nishiwaki JPN5-76-26-3  10 Mar 22
First
Denys Klok RUS-A. Bejenaru ROU4-66-36-1  09 Mar 22
Nerman Fatic BIH-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-16-2   09 Mar 22
Rudolf Molleker GER-Ozan Colak USA6-47-5   09 Mar 22
Gabriel Donev BUL-M. Vasiliauskas LTU6-16-1   09 Mar 22
Maxime Hamou FRA-R. Burruchaga ARG7-637-5   09 Mar 22
Lukas Neumayer AUT-S. Reguig ALG6-26-2   09 Mar 22
Kokoro Isomura JPN-Togan Tokac TUR4-67-56-1  09 Mar 22
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Admir Kalender CRO7-634-66-1  09 Mar 22
Michel Hopp GER-Billy Harris GBR6-47-63   09 Mar 22
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Valentin Royer FRA6-15-0ret.  09 Mar 22
A. Shevchenko RUS-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-06-3   09 Mar 22
Kazuki Nishiwaki JPN-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-34-66-0  09 Mar 22
Felix Gill GBR-S. Ivanov BUL6-26-2   08 Mar 22
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Calin Manda ROU6-23-66-4  08 Mar 22
Alexander Weis ITA-Osman Torski GER6-36-3   08 Mar 22
Yuki Mochizuki JPN-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-16-1   08 Mar 22
Qualifying
Michel Hopp GER-Cihan Akay AUS6-36-3   08 Mar 22
A. Bejenaru ROU-M. Abibsi ALG5-76-210-6  08 Mar 22
Admir Kalender CRO-Stefan Popovic SRB3-66-410-5  08 Mar 22
Kokoro Isomura JPN-B. Apostol ROU6-47-64   08 Mar 22
S. Reguig ALG-Daniel Siniakov CZE6-36-1   08 Mar 22
Ozan Colak USA-Linghao Zhang CHN6-06-2   08 Mar 22
Umut Akkoyun TUR-Cedric Stanke GER6-36-3   08 Mar 22
M. Vasiliauskas LTU-Siavash Shirdel IRI6-36-3   08 Mar 22
q-Second
Cihan Akay AUS-Romain Faucon BEL6-46-1   07 Mar 22
M. Vasiliauskas LTU-Eskander Guryev UKR6-06-0   07 Mar 22
Ozan Colak USA-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-16-2   07 Mar 22
Umut Akkoyun TUR-Aziz Dadabaev UZB6-36-0   07 Mar 22
Michel Hopp GER-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-36-1   07 Mar 22
S. Reguig ALG-Stefan Ivic SRB6-16-0   07 Mar 22
Daniel Siniakov CZE-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-46-1   07 Mar 22
Kokoro Isomura JPN-Mert Ramadan BUL6-06-4   07 Mar 22
Siavash Shirdel IRI-Seth Sadikov USA4-66-410-5  07 Mar 22
A. Bejenaru ROU-T. Gheorghita ROU6-26-0   07 Mar 22
Stefan Popovic SRB-Lucio Carnevalle ARG6-26-1   07 Mar 22
Linghao Zhang CHN-Grygorii Kysilov UKR7-56-0   07 Mar 22
Cedric Stanke GER-Philipp Pavlenko GER7-644-615-13  07 Mar 22
Admir Kalender CRO-Igor Shrolik RUS6-27-5   07 Mar 22
M. Abibsi ALG-Adam Jurajda CZE6-26-4   07 Mar 22
B. Apostol ROU-Alessio Tramontin ITA6-24-611-9  07 Mar 22
q-First
Adam Jurajda CZE-Y. Bondarenko UKR6-06-2   06 Mar 22
Michel Hopp GER-Ivan Kazakov RUS6-46-3   06 Mar 22
Credit Chaiyarin THA-Andrej Duric BIH6-36-2   06 Mar 22
Cihan Akay AUS-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-26-2   06 Mar 22
S. Reguig ALG-Can Aydin TUR6-06-0   06 Mar 22
Stefan Ivic SRB-V. Tasenkov RUS6-43-610-5  06 Mar 22
Stephanos Schinas GRE-Ege Avci TUR6-06-0   06 Mar 22
Seth Sadikov USA-Oleg Stepanenko UKR6-12-0ret.  06 Mar 22
Siavash Shirdel IRI-Shoki Oshita JPN6-46-4   06 Mar 22
Eskander Guryev UKR-A. Meryumoglu TUR6-26-3   06 Mar 22
Kokoro Isomura JPN-V. Bielinskyi UKR6-46-1   06 Mar 22
Mert Ramadan BUL-Amir Hossein Badi IRI6-16-2   06 Mar 22
Alessio Tramontin ITA-H. Gokpinar TUR6-16-0   06 Mar 22
M. Abibsi ALG-Leon Benedict AUT6-45-710-8  06 Mar 22
T. Gheorghita ROU-Marko Pavicic AUS7-56-3   06 Mar 22
Igor Shrolik RUS-Marco Mania ITA6-26-4   06 Mar 22
Stefan Popovic SRB-D. Sakellaridis GRE6-16-2   06 Mar 22
Lucio Carnevalle ARG-Ege Uzun TUR6-06-0   06 Mar 22
Linghao Zhang CHN-Deniz Temel TUR6-36-4   06 Mar 22
Grygorii Kysilov UKR-Dmytrii Ierokhin UKR7-626-3   06 Mar 22
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Moein Taheri IRI6-06-1   06 Mar 22
Ozan Colak USA-A. Kepadkho IRI6-06-1   06 Mar 22
Philipp Pavlenko GER-Matija Zugic SRB6-16-1   06 Mar 22
Cedric Stanke GER-Pavlo Rezoglazov UKR6-17-5   06 Mar 22
Umut Akkoyun TUR-Ghouse Ali Faisal CAN6-26-2   06 Mar 22
Aziz Dadabaev UZB-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-34-610-6  06 Mar 22
A. Bejenaru ROU-Lucas Cotler ARG6-06-0   06 Mar 22
Admir Kalender CRO-K. Karakas TUR6-16-0   06 Mar 22