Oeiras 1 Challenger
Tournament details

Oeiras 1 Challenger

 
Date:Mar 28, 2022
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Portugal Portugal
Prize money:€45 000
Website:https://www.oeirasopen.pt/
Latitude:38.41
Longitude:-9.21
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Gastao Elias POR-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-36-4   03 Apr 22
1/2
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Nuno Borges POR6-26-3   02 Apr 22
Gastao Elias POR-A. Giannessi ITA6-36-3   02 Apr 22
1/4
Gastao Elias POR-Vit Kopriva CZE6-36-2   01 Apr 22
Nuno Borges POR-T. Monteiro BRA6-767-627-5  01 Apr 22
A. Giannessi ITA-Giulio Zeppieri ITA1-67-56-3  01 Apr 22
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Noah Rubin USA6-756-27-5  01 Apr 22
Second
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Pedro Sousa POR7-636-2   31 Mar 22
Gastao Elias POR-Andrea Vavassori ITA6-44-67-66  31 Mar 22
Noah Rubin USA-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-46-4   31 Mar 22
Vit Kopriva CZE-Luciano Darderi ITA6-36-2   31 Mar 22
A. Giannessi ITA-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-26-1   30 Mar 22
T. Monteiro BRA-Timofey Skatov KAZ6-756-27-64  30 Mar 22
Nuno Borges POR-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL7-657-5   30 Mar 22
Giulio Zeppieri ITA-Stefano Travaglia ITA7-686-4   30 Mar 22
First
Noah Rubin USA-Daniel Michalski POL4-66-36-1  30 Mar 22
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Mathieu Perchicot FRA6-16-1   29 Mar 22
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Mathias Bourgue FRA6-46-1   29 Mar 22
Andrea Vavassori ITA-Gianluca Mager ITA4-66-44-0ret. 29 Mar 22
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-16-3   29 Mar 22
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Francesco Forti ITA6-26-1   29 Mar 22
Gastao Elias POR-Alex Rybakov USA6-43-66-2  29 Mar 22
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-26-736-0  29 Mar 22
Pedro Sousa POR-Lucas Gerch GER6-36-4   29 Mar 22
Luciano Darderi ITA-Dmitry Popko KAZ6-36-2   29 Mar 22
Timofey Skatov KAZ-Tiago Cacao POR6-26-1   28 Mar 22
T. Monteiro BRA-Gian Marco Moroni ITA7-657-66   28 Mar 22
Nuno Borges POR-Pedro Araujo POR6-46-2   28 Mar 22
A. Giannessi ITA-Nicola Kuhn GER6-36-4   28 Mar 22
Giulio Zeppieri ITA-Joao Domingues POR6-46-2   28 Mar 22
Vit Kopriva CZE-Lukas Rosol CZE6-46-0   28 Mar 22
Qualifying
Luciano Darderi ITA-Jan Choinski GER1-66-26-2  28 Mar 22
Noah Rubin USA-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE6-17-5   28 Mar 22
Lucas Gerch GER-A. Pujolras ESP6-24-66-3  28 Mar 22
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Francesco Forti ITA7-616-1   28 Mar 22
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Guy Den Ouden NED6-46-4   28 Mar 22
Alex Rybakov USA-Kai Wehnelt GER3-66-46-3  28 Mar 22
q-First
Lucas Gerch GER-Francisco Cabral POR3-66-36-4  27 Mar 22
A. Pujolras ESP-Filip Misolic AUTw/o    27 Mar 22
Jan Choinski GER-Martin Cuevas URU6-15-76-1  27 Mar 22
Noah Rubin USA-S. Fanselow GER3-66-46-3  27 Mar 22
Guy Den Ouden NED-6-36-2   27 Mar 22
Francesco Forti ITA-Illia Stoliar POR6-16-1   27 Mar 22
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Luis Faria POR6-36-2   27 Mar 22
Luciano Darderi ITA-Jaime Faria POR6-06-1   27 Mar 22
Alex Rybakov USA-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-16-3   27 Mar 22
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Ryan Nijboer NED6-07-5   27 Mar 22
Kai Wehnelt GER-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP2-3ret.   27 Mar 22
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-D. Madaras ROU6-36-3   27 Mar 22