Tata Open Maharashtra | Pune
Tournament details

Tata Open Maharashtra - Pune

 
Date:Jan 31, 2022
Rank:Main tour(250,500)
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:India India
Prize money:$493 000
Website:https://www.maharashtraopen.com/
Latitude:18.32
Longitude:73.52
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Joao Sousa POR-Emil Ruusuvuori FIN7-694-66-1  06 Feb 22
1/2
Joao Sousa POR-Elias Ymer SWE5-77-647-5  05 Feb 22
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Kamil Majchrzak POL6-37-60   05 Feb 22
1/4
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Lorenzo Musetti ITA6-26-756-4  04 Feb 22
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Jiri Vesely CZE6-36-4   04 Feb 22
Elias Ymer SWE-Stefano Travaglia ITA6-47-64   04 Feb 22
Joao Sousa POR-Daniel Altmaier GER6-26-3   04 Feb 22
Second
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Vit Kopriva CZE6-36-3   03 Feb 22
Jiri Vesely CZE-B. Miralles ESP6-36-4   03 Feb 22
Elias Ymer SWE-Aslan Karatsev RUS6-27-63   03 Feb 22
Stefano Travaglia ITA-Yuki Bhambri IND6-36-2   03 Feb 22
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Quentin Halys FRA6-37-67   02 Feb 22
Joao Sousa POR-Gianluca Mager ITA4-66-37-64  02 Feb 22
Lorenzo Musetti ITA-Aleksandar Vukic AUS7-633-66-3  02 Feb 22
Daniel Altmaier GER-Radu Albot MDA3-66-46-4  02 Feb 22
First
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Jay Clarke GBR6-37-5   01 Feb 22
Stefano Travaglia ITA-R. Ramanathan IND7-674-66-3  01 Feb 22
B. Miralles ESP-Dennis Novak AUT6-46-1   01 Feb 22
Elias Ymer SWE-Gian Marco Moroni ITA7-53-66-4  01 Feb 22
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Egor Gerasimov BLR6-07-611   01 Feb 22
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-Hugo Grenier FRA2-66-27-64  01 Feb 22
Joao Sousa POR-Arjun Kadhe IND6-757-646-2  01 Feb 22
Vit Kopriva CZE-Cem Ilkel TUR6-46-2   01 Feb 22
Quentin Halys FRA-Ricardas Berankis LTU6-16-2   31 Jan 22
Yuki Bhambri IND-Jozef Kovalik SVK6-7106-27-5  31 Jan 22
Daniel Altmaier GER-P. Gunneswaran IND7-656-2   31 Jan 22
Radu Albot MDA-Federico Gaio ITA6-27-63   31 Jan 22
Qualifying
Elias Ymer SWE-Marc Polmans AUS6-46-4   31 Jan 22
Vit Kopriva CZE-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-746-37-5  31 Jan 22
Jay Clarke GBR-Alexandre Muller FRA6-756-36-4  31 Jan 22
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Kimmer Coppejans BEL7-656-4   31 Jan 22
q-First
Elias Ymer SWE-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL7-56-4   30 Jan 22
Marc Polmans AUS-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE6-36-4   30 Jan 22
Altug Celikbilek TUR-Mukund Sasikumar IND6-36-3   30 Jan 22
Gian Marco Moroni ITA-Evgeny Donskoy RUS7-55-76-1  30 Jan 22
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Borna Gojo CRO3-66-17-67  30 Jan 22
Jay Clarke GBR-Andrew Harris AUS6-16-3   30 Jan 22
Alexandre Muller FRA-Enzo Couacaud FRA4-67-657-62  30 Jan 22
Vit Kopriva CZE-M. Sureshkumar IND6-26-3   30 Jan 22