M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Nov 15, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Peter Fajta HUN-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-46-2   21 Nov 21
1/2
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Kuan-Yi Lee TPE6-26-3   20 Nov 21
Peter Fajta HUN-Duckhee Lee KOR6-36-4   20 Nov 21
1/4
Duckhee Lee KOR-Chien-Hsun Lo TPE6-26-1   19 Nov 21
Peter Fajta HUN-S. Prechtel GER6-36-1   19 Nov 21
Francesco Vilardo ITA-C. Vandermeersch FRA6-27-5   19 Nov 21
Kuan-Yi Lee TPE-Timo Stodder GER6-26-4   19 Nov 21
Second
Timo Stodder GER-Daniel Little GBR7-667-5   18 Nov 21
Chien-Hsun Lo TPE-Kelsey Stevenson CAN7-637-5   18 Nov 21
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ7-646-4   18 Nov 21
S. Prechtel GER-Tsung-Hao Huang TPE6-32-66-3  18 Nov 21
Kuan-Yi Lee TPE-Boris Pokotilov RUS6-46-4   18 Nov 21
Peter Fajta HUN-Adam Jones GBR6-16-4   18 Nov 21
Duckhee Lee KOR-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-36-4   18 Nov 21
C. Vandermeersch FRA-Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE6-44-1ret.  18 Nov 21
First
Chien-Hsun Lo TPE-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-26-0   17 Nov 21
Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE-Roland Stuurman NED6-46-2   17 Nov 21
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-36-4   17 Nov 21
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-Louis Allen GBR6-34-66-3  17 Nov 21
Kuan-Yi Lee TPE-Akram El Sallaly EGY6-26-2   17 Nov 21
C. Vandermeersch FRA-Haoyuan Huang CHN3-66-46-3  17 Nov 21
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Petr Hajek CZE6-36-0   17 Nov 21
Boris Pokotilov RUS-Mikhail Fufygin RUS7-55-77-5  17 Nov 21
S. Prechtel GER-Karlo Cubelic GER6-46-4   17 Nov 21
Peter Fajta HUN-Saba Purtseladze GEO6-36-3   17 Nov 21
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Krittin Koaykul THA6-16-4   17 Nov 21
Duckhee Lee KOR-Erik Arutiunian BLR6-26-0   17 Nov 21
Timo Stodder GER-Marcel Kamrowski POL6-36-3   17 Nov 21
Tsung-Hao Huang TPE-Adrian Oetzbach GER7-676-0   17 Nov 21
Daniel Little GBR-Oscar Moraing GER6-46-2   17 Nov 21
Adam Jones GBR-George Tsivadze GEO6-27-64   17 Nov 21
Qualifying
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Aleksandr Kalinin BLR6-36-7612-10  16 Nov 21
Adam Jones GBR-Ben Jones GBR4-66-310-5  16 Nov 21
C. Vandermeersch FRA-R. Galfinger KAZ4-67-510-1  16 Nov 21
Haoyuan Huang CHN-A. Sabaliauskas LTU6-26-2   16 Nov 21
Adrian Oetzbach GER-L. Sheyngezikht BUL6-26-2   16 Nov 21
Karlo Cubelic GER-Bang Shuo Yin TPE6-46-7311-9  16 Nov 21
Roland Stuurman NED-Ray Ho TPE6-43-610-4  16 Nov 21
Tsung-Hao Huang TPE-Mason Recci GBR6-1ret.   16 Nov 21
q-Second
Ben Jones GBR-Gillian Osmont FRA6-06-4   15 Nov 21
Roland Stuurman NED-Toru Horie JPN7-626-3   15 Nov 21
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Taras Ignatiuk BLR6-06-1   15 Nov 21
Ray Ho TPE-S. Sikharulidze GEO6-36-2   15 Nov 21
Mason Recci GBR-Nico Jaeger SUI6-46-1   15 Nov 21
Tsung-Hao Huang TPE-Jakub Kroslak SVK6-46-2   15 Nov 21
Aleksandr Kalinin BLR-Davud Amirov RUS6-26-2   15 Nov 21
Adam Jones GBR-Lucien Forrestier FRA7-656-0   15 Nov 21
R. Galfinger KAZ-Sergei Pogosian RUS7-633-610-4  15 Nov 21
A. Sabaliauskas LTU-V. Gorbatenko RUS6-16-1   15 Nov 21
Haoyuan Huang CHN-Yahor Slizevich BLR6-36-2   15 Nov 21
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Nikita Ianin RUS7-626-3   15 Nov 21
Bang Shuo Yin TPE-A. Mubarak KUW4-67-511-9  15 Nov 21
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Jacques-Kai Inoue JPN6-07-63   15 Nov 21
C. Vandermeersch FRA-Yu-Hsiang Su TPE6-16-3   15 Nov 21
Karlo Cubelic GER-M. Zanardi ITA6-16-0   15 Nov 21
q-First
Karlo Cubelic GER-Jean-Akkie Inoue JPN6-06-1   14 Nov 21
Adam Jones GBR-Eirik Groener NOR7-56-2   14 Nov 21
Gillian Osmont FRA-Essa Qabazard KUW6-37-5   14 Nov 21
Roland Stuurman NED-H. Gomes BRA6-36-1   14 Nov 21
Lucien Forrestier FRA-Gabriel Wien AUT6-06-0   14 Nov 21
Toru Horie JPN-Noel Larwig GER6-46-4   14 Nov 21
S. Sikharulidze GEO-Pavlo Rezoglazov UKR6-06-2   14 Nov 21
Mason Recci GBR-G. Karakachian ARG6-46-4   14 Nov 21
Nico Jaeger SUI-Danyil Chornous UKR6-46-3   14 Nov 21
Jakub Kroslak SVK-Enzo Fortes BRA6-36-3   14 Nov 21
Aleksandr Kalinin BLR-Laelson Rodrigues BRA6-24-610-6  14 Nov 21
Davud Amirov RUS-Tom Abelevich ISR6-26-2   14 Nov 21
Taras Ignatiuk BLR-Omer Yeshaya ISR6-22-610-8  14 Nov 21
M. Zanardi ITA-Shahar Gabay ISR3-66-210-7  14 Nov 21
Bang Shuo Yin TPE-Adam Hobbs SGP6-16-0   14 Nov 21
V. Gorbatenko RUS-Roy Hobbs SIN7-666-4   14 Nov 21
Yahor Slizevich BLR-Matias Riva ARG7-627-60   14 Nov 21
Haoyuan Huang CHN-Hong-Lin Fu TPE6-16-4   14 Nov 21
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Kai-Hsun Chen TPE6-46-0   14 Nov 21
Nikita Ianin RUS-Seth Seely RSA6-14-610-7  14 Nov 21
Jacques-Kai Inoue JPN-Jenner Stevenson CAN6-16-1   14 Nov 21
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Artsiom Sinitsyn BLR6-16-1   14 Nov 21
C. Vandermeersch FRA-Karan Tumber GBR7-56-1   14 Nov 21
Yu-Hsiang Su TPE-Jagpal Singh IND6-06-0   14 Nov 21
R. Galfinger KAZ-Ian Rabtsevich BLR6-26-4   14 Nov 21
Sergei Pogosian RUS-G. Tomar IND6-06-0   14 Nov 21
A. Mubarak KUW-Lucas Ernst GER6-16-4   14 Nov 21
A. Sabaliauskas LTU-Nikita Matiyevich BLR6-36-1   14 Nov 21