M15 Heraklion
Tournament details

M15 Heraklion

 
Date:Nov 08, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
F. Maestrelli ITA-Alastair Gray GBR6-03-67-5  14 Nov 21
1/2
Alastair Gray GBR-Peter Fajta HUN6-33-66-3  13 Nov 21
F. Maestrelli ITA-Mark Lajal EST6-26-2   13 Nov 21
1/4
Alastair Gray GBR-Alec Deckers NED6-36-4   12 Nov 21
F. Maestrelli ITA-Alexis Musialek FRA7-636-2   12 Nov 21
Peter Fajta HUN-Kai Lemstra GER4-66-16-2  12 Nov 21
Mark Lajal EST-Mick Veldheer NED6-16-2   12 Nov 21
Second
Alec Deckers NED-Guy Den Heijer NED6-47-62   11 Nov 21
Mark Lajal EST-M. Romios AUS6-27-61   11 Nov 21
Kai Lemstra GER-Tim Handel GER6-37-68   11 Nov 21
Mick Veldheer NED-A. Ragazzi ITA6-36-2   11 Nov 21
F. Maestrelli ITA-Dong Ju Kim KOR6-776-47-5  11 Nov 21
Peter Fajta HUN-Michael Weindl GER3-67-617-63  11 Nov 21
Alexis Musialek FRA-Jannik Maute GER6-14-3ret.  11 Nov 21
Alastair Gray GBR-Hazem Naow SYR4-67-656-2  11 Nov 21
First
Kai Lemstra GER-Karlis Ozolins LAT6-37-66   10 Nov 21
Michael Weindl GER-S. Ivanov BUL5-76-16-1  10 Nov 21
Guy Den Heijer NED-Max Houkes NED7-626-3   10 Nov 21
Hazem Naow SYR-Sandro Kopp AUT6-26-2   10 Nov 21
Alastair Gray GBR-Preston Brown USA6-17-5   10 Nov 21
Alec Deckers NED-Zsombor Velcz HUN3-66-06-4  10 Nov 21
Tim Handel GER-A. Thanos GRE4-2ret.   10 Nov 21
Mick Veldheer NED-Federico Salomone ITA6-34-66-1  10 Nov 21
Alexis Musialek FRA-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-14-2ret.  10 Nov 21
Jannik Maute GER-Jonas Trinker AUT1-67-656-2  10 Nov 21
Dong Ju Kim KOR-Dax Donders NED6-24-66-3  10 Nov 21
F. Maestrelli ITA-Kyle Seelig USA6-36-766-4  10 Nov 21
Mark Lajal EST-A. Skorilas GRE6-37-5   09 Nov 21
Peter Fajta HUN-E. Kypriotis GRE6-16-0   09 Nov 21
A. Ragazzi ITA-Petr Nesterov BUL7-54-66-3  09 Nov 21
M. Romios AUS-Uisung Park KOR6-46-1   09 Nov 21
Qualifying
Dong Ju Kim KOR-Leon Hoeveler GER6-17-5   09 Nov 21
Dax Donders NED-Charles Tzicas BEL6-16-0   09 Nov 21
Kai Lemstra GER-C. Patzanovsky GER6-26-4   09 Nov 21
Hazem Naow SYR-Raffael Schaer SUI6-46-3   09 Nov 21
Zsombor Velcz HUN-Preston Brown USA2-66-310-4  09 Nov 21
Alec Deckers NED-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-07-5   09 Nov 21
Federico Salomone ITA-William Ma AUS6-16-4   09 Nov 21
Jannik Maute GER-Marius Ruzgas SWE6-34-614-12  09 Nov 21
q-Second
Marius Ruzgas SWE-George Gregoriou GRE6-36-3   08 Nov 21
Jannik Maute GER-Tim Heger GER4-66-315-13  08 Nov 21
Alec Deckers NED-G. Panagoulopoulos NED6-16-3   08 Nov 21
Stephanos Schinas GRE-Igor Shrolik RUS6-26-3   08 Nov 21
Zsombor Velcz HUN-I. Kountourakis GRE7-56-0   08 Nov 21
Raffael Schaer SUI-Timofey Stepanov BLR7-656-3   08 Nov 21
Preston Brown USA-David Quayle GBR6-26-4   08 Nov 21
Hazem Naow SYR-Tiran Sanghera GBR6-777-6410-7  08 Nov 21
Kai Lemstra GER-Teodor Hessle SWE6-16-1   08 Nov 21
William Ma AUS-Benjamin Hoareau REU6-46-2   08 Nov 21
Federico Salomone ITA-Pietro Pirolt AUT6-26-2   08 Nov 21
Leon Hoeveler GER-Mihailo Savic SRB6-36-0   08 Nov 21
Charles Tzicas BEL-Ioannis Stamoulos GRE6-06-3   08 Nov 21
C. Patzanovsky GER-Moritz Poswiat GER7-51-610-8  08 Nov 21
Dax Donders NED-Mike Loccisano GER6-26-1   08 Nov 21
Dong Ju Kim KOR-Jonathan Backman SWE6-46-4   08 Nov 21
q-First
Tiran Sanghera GBR-D. Theodoratos GRE6-26-0   07 Nov 21
Timofey Stepanov BLR-Nikolas Moceanu USA6-36-4   07 Nov 21
Raffael Schaer SUI-Veljko Krstic SRB6-46-7310-6  07 Nov 21
Marius Ruzgas SWE-M. Fortin CAN6-33-610-3  07 Nov 21
George Gregoriou GRE-Stelios Kokkalis GRE6-46-2   07 Nov 21
Jannik Maute GER-T. Brun SUI6-06-0   07 Nov 21
Hazem Naow SYR-M. Martin ESP6-46-0   07 Nov 21
Preston Brown USA-Maximo Nagele ESP6-16-1   07 Nov 21
David Quayle GBR-Scott Lawrence GBR6-26-1   07 Nov 21
I. Kountourakis GRE-Jan Bako CZE6-16-0   07 Nov 21
Zsombor Velcz HUN-Alan Gleeson IRLw/o    07 Nov 21
Igor Shrolik RUS-Christian Fellin ITA6-36-0   07 Nov 21
Stephanos Schinas GRE-M. Kolaric SLO6-16-1   07 Nov 21
G. Panagoulopoulos NED-G. Nouchakis GRE6-06-3   07 Nov 21
Alec Deckers NED-I. Papounidis GRE6-37-5   07 Nov 21
Tim Heger GER-Zoltan Szabo POL6-06-2   07 Nov 21
Kai Lemstra GER-D. Orderlain USA6-26-3   07 Nov 21
Pietro Pirolt AUT-Austin Hoole CAN6-16-1   07 Nov 21
Benjamin Hoareau REU-Ioannis Brokakis GRE7-636-2   07 Nov 21
Mihailo Savic SRB-A. Zeniou GRE6-06-1   07 Nov 21
Leon Hoeveler GER-Adam Jurajda CZE2-66-210-8  07 Nov 21
Charles Tzicas BEL-Andrei Cuceu ROU6-46-2   07 Nov 21
Teodor Hessle SWE-C. Tamiolakis GRE3-66-310-4  07 Nov 21
William Ma AUS-Blazej Sopolinski POL6-34-610-8  07 Nov 21
Dong Ju Kim KOR-G. C.-Heck GER6-26-1   07 Nov 21
Jonathan Backman SWE-M. Kulakowski POL3-66-410-4  07 Nov 21
Ioannis Stamoulos GRE-Tomi Van Den Ham NED6-42-613-11  07 Nov 21
Mike Loccisano GER-6-36-3   07 Nov 21
Dax Donders NED-Axel Bergdahl SWE6-06-2   07 Nov 21
C. Patzanovsky GER-Paulo Knippling BRA6-26-2   07 Nov 21
Moritz Poswiat GER-C. Papavasiliou USA7-56-1   07 Nov 21
Federico Salomone ITA-Sergis Kyratzis CYP6-36-2   07 Nov 21