M25 Nur-Sultan
Tournament details

M25 Nur-Sultan

 
Date:Oct 25, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:51.1
Longitude:71.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-24-66-4  31 Oct 21
1/2
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-Yan Sabanin RUS6-34-66-2  30 Oct 21
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Filip Peliwo CAN6-26-3   30 Oct 21
1/4
Yan Sabanin RUS-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-36-4   29 Oct 21
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-46-1   29 Oct 21
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Michal Dembek POL2-66-36-2  29 Oct 21
Filip Peliwo CAN-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-717-56-2  29 Oct 21
Second
Yan Sabanin RUS-Ivan Liutarevich BLR4-66-46-3  28 Oct 21
Michal Dembek POL-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-46-4   28 Oct 21
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Sanjar Fayziev UZB7-57-62   28 Oct 21
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Sergey Fomin UZB7-656-0   28 Oct 21
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-26-3   28 Oct 21
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-K. Kravchuk RUS4-2ret.   28 Oct 21
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Petr Bar Biryukov RUS7-626-3   28 Oct 21
Filip Peliwo CAN-Ivan Denisov RUS7-56-2   28 Oct 21
First
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-M. Kalovelonis RUS7-636-2   27 Oct 21
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Maxim Krapivin RUS7-56-3   27 Oct 21
Ivan Denisov RUS-A. Liaonenka BLR6-36-4   27 Oct 21
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Jonathan Baron ISR6-26-2   27 Oct 21
Petr Bar Biryukov RUS-Egor Agafonov RUS6-46-3   27 Oct 21
Sergey Fomin UZB-A. Khairutdinov KAZ6-16-2   27 Oct 21
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-36-3   27 Oct 21
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-26-4   27 Oct 21
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-Igor Trunov RUS6-26-2   27 Oct 21
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Jeremy Beale AUS6-37-65   27 Oct 21
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Oleksii Krutykh UKR7-666-4   27 Oct 21
Yan Sabanin RUS-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-26-4   27 Oct 21
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-Yerassyl Yerdilda KAZ6-26-2   27 Oct 21
Filip Peliwo CAN-Nikita Sidorov KAZ6-17-64   27 Oct 21
Michal Dembek POL-Daniel Ibragimov RUS7-56-4   27 Oct 21
K. Kravchuk RUS-Alec Beckley RSA6-47-5   27 Oct 21
Qualifying
Alec Beckley RSA-Petr Kapuskin RUS7-636-4   26 Oct 21
Daniel Ibragimov RUS-Alexander Chepik RUS6-36-3   26 Oct 21
Maxim Krapivin RUS-Piotr Pawlak POL6-43-611-9  26 Oct 21
Ivan Denisov RUS-Maksim Maslov RUS6-26-0   26 Oct 21
Igor Trunov RUS-Klim Kozyrev RUS6-44-610-7  26 Oct 21
A. Liaonenka BLR-Ivan Zaytsev RUS6-46-4   26 Oct 21
Petr Bar Biryukov RUS-Nikita Repkin UKR6-43-0ret.  26 Oct 21
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Vlad Stoica ROU6-06-0   26 Oct 21
q-First
Ivan Zaytsev RUS-Andrey Nelich KAZ6-06-0   25 Oct 21
Petr Bar Biryukov RUS-Yerassyl Murat KAZ6-16-4   25 Oct 21
A. Liaonenka BLR-Aleksandr Lobanov RUS6-46-2   25 Oct 21
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Adil Karakayev KAZ6-16-0   25 Oct 21
Petr Kapuskin RUS-T. Gheorghita ROU6-26-1   25 Oct 21
Vlad Stoica ROU-Rustam Sarmanov KAZ6-34-610-4  25 Oct 21
Daniel Ibragimov RUS-A. Ryzhikov RUS6-26-3   25 Oct 21
Alec Beckley RSA-A. Aitkulov KAZ6-46-4   25 Oct 21
Piotr Pawlak POL-V. Tasenkov RUS6-46-1   25 Oct 21
Klim Kozyrev RUS-Tamerlan Evloev RUS6-36-4   25 Oct 21
Ivan Denisov RUS-Yan Brek KAZ6-06-0   25 Oct 21
Maksim Maslov RUS-A. Chernomaz KAZ6-26-2   25 Oct 21
Nikita Repkin UKR-Oleg Syrovatskiy KAZ6-26-4   25 Oct 21
Maxim Krapivin RUS-Ziv Moravia ISR6-46-2   25 Oct 21
Alexander Chepik RUS-Egor Khotchenkov RUS6-26-3   25 Oct 21
Igor Trunov RUS-Tamerlan Kalkenov KAZ6-46-3   25 Oct 21