M15 Girona
Tournament details

M15 Girona

 
Date:Oct 18, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:46.14
Longitude:5.46
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexander Weis ITA-Pol Toledo Bague ESP6-26-776-1  24 Oct 21
1/2
Alexander Weis ITA-C. Jover ESP6-46-4   23 Oct 21
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Maks Kasnikowski POL6-36-2   23 Oct 21
1/4
C. Jover ESP-F. Egea ARG6-36-4   22 Oct 21
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Lucas Bouquet FRA6-26-1   22 Oct 21
Alexander Weis ITA-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS6-16-2   22 Oct 21
Maks Kasnikowski POL-Ivan Gakhov RUS4-67-57-5  22 Oct 21
Second
Maks Kasnikowski POL-Fermin Tenti ARG6-36-4   21 Oct 21
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-M. Diez ESP6-36-2   21 Oct 21
F. Egea ARG-C. Montagud ESP6-736-37-65  21 Oct 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Enzo Wallart FRA6-22-67-67  21 Oct 21
C. Jover ESP-Max Alcala Gurri ESP3-66-36-2  21 Oct 21
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Francesco Passaro ITA6-736-36-3  21 Oct 21
Alexander Weis ITA-D. Sanchez ESP6-46-4   21 Oct 21
Ivan Gakhov RUS-A. Canas ESP7-666-2   21 Oct 21
First
Max Alcala Gurri ESP-Lilian Marmousez FRA6-26-3   20 Oct 21
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Z. Trapeznikov RUS6-24-67-5  20 Oct 21
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Jaime Caldes ESP6-46-0   20 Oct 21
C. Montagud ESP-Maxime Chazal FRA6-46-2   20 Oct 21
F. Egea ARG-Noah Regas Luis ESP6-14-66-3  20 Oct 21
Fermin Tenti ARG-L. Rodriguez ARG6-44-67-65  20 Oct 21
A. Canas ESP-B. Navarro ESP7-56-746-2  20 Oct 21
Francesco Passaro ITA-A. Pujolras ESP3-66-46-2  20 Oct 21
Enzo Wallart FRA-Guy Den Heijer NED6-24-1ret.  20 Oct 21
M. Diez ESP-Maxime Mora FRA6-25-77-5  20 Oct 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-D. Aguilar ESP6-46-3   19 Oct 21
C. Jover ESP-Matteo Donati ITA6-06-4   19 Oct 21
Ivan Gakhov RUS-A. Pertusa ESP6-16-737-63  19 Oct 21
D. Sanchez ESP-Alexis Musialek FRA6-16-3   19 Oct 21
Maks Kasnikowski POL-A. Metreveli GEO5-76-27-5  19 Oct 21
Alexander Weis ITA-M. Sureshkumar IND2-67-626-2  19 Oct 21
Qualifying
Guy Den Heijer NED-Vladislav Ivanov RUS6-46-3   19 Oct 21
Enzo Wallart FRA-Pol Fernandez ESP6-37-5   19 Oct 21
Z. Trapeznikov RUS-Matvey Minin RUS6-757-510-5  19 Oct 21
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Giuseppe Tresca ITA4-66-210-1  19 Oct 21
B. Navarro ESP-Nicolas Parizzia SUI6-46-2   19 Oct 21
L. Rodriguez ARG-Rimpei Kawakami JPN6-16-1   19 Oct 21
M. Diez ESP-I. Genover ESP6-06-4   19 Oct 21
F. Egea ARG-Kuzey Cekirge TUR6-746-310-8  19 Oct 21
q-Second
F. Egea ARG-Vitali Chvets BLR6-16-4   18 Oct 21
Kuzey Cekirge TUR-Pedro Iamachkine PER6-26-3   18 Oct 21
I. Genover ESP-Lamine Ouahab MAR6-786-010-2  18 Oct 21
M. Diez ESP-Noah Lopez SUI6-26-0   18 Oct 21
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-Nil Regas Luis ESP6-756-010-4  18 Oct 21
L. Rodriguez ARG-Pol Amoros Ramos ESP6-44-610-8  18 Oct 21
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Areg Stepanian ARG6-16-3   18 Oct 21
Guy Den Heijer NED-S. Reguig ALG6-26-1   18 Oct 21
Pol Fernandez ESP-K. Vila ESP7-671-610-6  18 Oct 21
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-H. Schubert CHI6-06-2   18 Oct 21
B. Navarro ESP-Peetu Pohjola FIN6-36-0   18 Oct 21
Lucas Bouquet FRA-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-17-5   18 Oct 21
Giuseppe Tresca ITA-Alex Barrena ARG7-5ret.   18 Oct 21
Z. Trapeznikov RUS-Alvaro Bueno Gil ESP6-37-5   18 Oct 21
Matvey Minin RUS-Ilya Rudiukov RUS6-46-2   18 Oct 21
Enzo Wallart FRA-Xavi Matas Ortega ESP6-46-3   18 Oct 21
q-First
Nil Regas Luis ESP-Maxim Eyers GER6-16-1   17 Oct 21
Pol Amoros Ramos ESP-Axel Herberg ESP6-06-0   17 Oct 21
L. Rodriguez ARG-F. Otal ESP6-06-0   17 Oct 21
Guy Den Heijer NED-E. Eminefendic ITA6-36-1   17 Oct 21
S. Reguig ALG-L. Vinolas ESP6-16-0   17 Oct 21
Areg Stepanian ARG-G. Gabriel ESP2-66-214-12  17 Oct 21
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-J. L.-Perez ESP6-16-1   17 Oct 21
Noah Lopez SUI-Valentin Lapalu FRA5-76-310-2  17 Oct 21
M. Diez ESP-Kirill Mishkin RUS6-16-0   17 Oct 21
I. Genover ESP-X. Marti ESP6-26-2   17 Oct 21
Lamine Ouahab MAR-Tadas Babelis LTU6-47-65   17 Oct 21
Kuzey Cekirge TUR-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-07-5   17 Oct 21
Pedro Iamachkine PER-Vishal Gautam IND6-16-0   17 Oct 21
Vitali Chvets BLR-Jamie Krattiger SUI7-631-611-9  17 Oct 21
F. Egea ARG-David Naharro ESP7-626-1   17 Oct 21
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-J. Cabezas ESP6-06-1   17 Oct 21
Pol Fernandez ESP-Niels Visker NED7-56-4   17 Oct 21
H. Schubert CHI-S. Romero CAN6-22-0ret.  17 Oct 21
Peetu Pohjola FIN-Pavel Kravchenko RUS3-66-310-4  17 Oct 21
B. Navarro ESP-Artem Pashchenko RUS6-06-1   17 Oct 21
Lucas Bouquet FRA-M. Mayorga CHI6-16-3   17 Oct 21
M. Sakellaridis GRE-G. Guiral ESP7-56-4   17 Oct 21
Giuseppe Tresca ITA-S. Sakellaridis GRE2-66-110-7  17 Oct 21
Alex Barrena ARG-Emiliano Jorquera CAN6-16-0   17 Oct 21
Z. Trapeznikov RUS-Alex Alvarez ESP6-46-2   17 Oct 21
Alvaro Bueno Gil ESP-David Puig Molin ESP6-16-2   17 Oct 21
Ilya Rudiukov RUS-Bernardo Bueno BRA7-56-4   17 Oct 21
Matvey Minin RUS-A. Kooij NED6-06-2   17 Oct 21
Enzo Wallart FRA-J. Martinez ESP6-47-5   17 Oct 21
Xavi Matas Ortega ESP-Frode Neumann GER6-26-3   17 Oct 21
K. Vila ESP-Egill Sigurdsson ISL6-47-63   17 Oct 21
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-Zhenxiong Dong CHN7-56-1   17 Oct 21