M25 Nur-Sultan
Tournament details

M25 Nur-Sultan

 
Date:Oct 18, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:51.1
Longitude:71.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Filip Peliwo CAN-Andrey Kuznetsov RUS6-37-5   24 Oct 21
1/2
Filip Peliwo CAN-Denis Yevseyev KAZ7-685-76-3  23 Oct 21
Andrey Kuznetsov RUS-K. Kravchuk RUS6-36-1   23 Oct 21
1/4
Andrey Kuznetsov RUS-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-46-1   22 Oct 21
Filip Peliwo CAN-Ivan Liutarevich BLR6-26-2   22 Oct 21
K. Kravchuk RUS-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-47-63   22 Oct 21
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Eric Vanshelboim UKR4-3ret.   22 Oct 21
Second
Filip Peliwo CAN-Petr Bar Biryukov RUS3-67-56-3  21 Oct 21
Andrey Kuznetsov RUS-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-26-4   21 Oct 21
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Piotr Pawlak POL6-46-2   21 Oct 21
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR1-66-47-5  21 Oct 21
K. Kravchuk RUS-Bogdan Bobrov RUS3-66-46-4  21 Oct 21
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Egor Agafonov RUS6-26-0   21 Oct 21
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-Oleksii Krutykh UKR4-67-656-3  21 Oct 21
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-Sergey Fomin UZB6-36-1   21 Oct 21
First
Egor Agafonov RUS-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-46-3   20 Oct 21
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Michal Dembek POL6-46-4   20 Oct 21
Andrey Kuznetsov RUS-Jeremy Beale AUS6-46-4   20 Oct 21
K. Kravchuk RUS-Alec Beckley RSA6-16-3   20 Oct 21
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Daniel Ibragimov RUS6-26-4   20 Oct 21
Petr Bar Biryukov RUS-Yan Sabanin RUS6-47-63   20 Oct 21
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Igor Trunov RUS6-36-3   20 Oct 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Jonathan Baron ISR6-26-3   20 Oct 21
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-A. Liaonenka BLR6-16-4   20 Oct 21
Filip Peliwo CAN-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-12-67-63  20 Oct 21
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Vladyslav Manafov UKR7-662-0ret.  20 Oct 21
Sergey Fomin UZB-Daniil Felker KAZ6-26-1   20 Oct 21
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-46-3   20 Oct 21
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-36-2   20 Oct 21
Piotr Pawlak POL-Oleg Syrovatskiy KAZ6-16-4   20 Oct 21
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-M. Kalovelonis RUS3-66-36-4  20 Oct 21
Qualifying
Alec Beckley RSA-Alexander Chepik RUS7-636-3   19 Oct 21
Petr Bar Biryukov RUS-Jaroslav Hramogin BLR6-36-4   19 Oct 21
Daniel Ibragimov RUS-Klim Kozyrev RUS6-36-2   19 Oct 21
Igor Trunov RUS-Andrey Nelich KAZ6-16-4   19 Oct 21
Jonathan Baron ISR-A. Ryzhikov RUS6-36-2   19 Oct 21
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Ivan Zaytsev RUS1-66-310-4  19 Oct 21
Piotr Pawlak POL-Ivan Denisov RUS2-66-111-9  19 Oct 21
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Daniil Romanov RUS6-26-3   19 Oct 21
q-First
Alec Beckley RSA-Oleg Gussakov KAZ6-16-1   18 Oct 21
Daniel Ibragimov RUS-Maksim Maslov RUS6-36-2   18 Oct 21
Igor Trunov RUS-Nikita Sidorov KAZ6-26-71011-9  18 Oct 21
Daniil Romanov RUS-Yerassyl Yerdilda KAZ6-26-7414-12  18 Oct 21
Jonathan Baron ISR-T. Gheorghita ROU6-36-1   18 Oct 21
Piotr Pawlak POL-V. Tasenkov RUS6-06-1   18 Oct 21
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Vlad Stoica ROU6-16-0   18 Oct 21
Andrey Nelich KAZ-Tamerlan Kalkenov KAZ6-26-7510-2  18 Oct 21
Ivan Denisov RUS-Aleksandr Lobanov RUS6-26-4   18 Oct 21
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-A. Aitkulov KAZ6-16-2   18 Oct 21
Jaroslav Hramogin BLR-A. Chernomaz KAZ4-67-6310-8  18 Oct 21
Klim Kozyrev RUS-Yerassyl Murat KAZ3-66-010-5  18 Oct 21
Ivan Zaytsev RUS-Yan Brek KAZ6-26-0   18 Oct 21
Alexander Chepik RUS-Adil Karakayev KAZ6-26-3   18 Oct 21
Petr Bar Biryukov RUS-Nikita Repkin UKR6-26-3   18 Oct 21
A. Ryzhikov RUS-Maxim Krapivin RUS6-43-610-7  18 Oct 21