M15 Sozopol
Tournament details

M15 Sozopol

 
Date:Oct 11, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Bulgaria Bulgaria
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:42.25
Longitude:27.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Billy Harris GBR6-26-3   17 Oct 21
1/2
Billy Harris GBR-Ben Patael ISR4-66-17-63  17 Oct 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Andrew Paulson CZE6-46-4   16 Oct 21
1/4
Ben Patael ISR-Simeon Terziev BUL6-46-2   15 Oct 21
Andrew Paulson CZE-Marko Tepavac SRB6-26-3   15 Oct 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Hazem Naow SYR6-36-2   15 Oct 21
Billy Harris GBR-N. Ionel ROU2-66-36-0  15 Oct 21
Second
Billy Harris GBR-Adam Jurajda CZEw/o    14 Oct 21
Simeon Terziev BUL-Alexander Donski CAN6-46-4   14 Oct 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Yanaki Milev BUL6-36-4   14 Oct 21
N. Ionel ROU-Yann Wojcik SUI6-16-3   14 Oct 21
Andrew Paulson CZE-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-26-3   14 Oct 21
Marko Tepavac SRB-A. Cozbinov MDA6-27-5   14 Oct 21
Ben Patael ISR-Petr Nesterov BUL6-43-610-6  14 Oct 21
Hazem Naow SYR-Nikolay Nedelchev BUL1-66-110-4  14 Oct 21
First
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Stefan Palosi ROU6-42-610-8  14 Oct 21
Andrew Paulson CZE-Kai Wehnelt GER7-636-1   14 Oct 21
N. Ionel ROU-Ilya Snitari MDA7-646-3   14 Oct 21
Yanaki Milev BUL-M. Romios AUS2-67-515-13  14 Oct 21
Sarp Agabigun TUR-T. Compagnucci ITA7-53-611-9  14 Oct 21
Yann Wojcik SUI-Dian Nedev BUL7-656-3   14 Oct 21
A. Cozbinov MDA-Valentin Vanta ROU6-26-1   14 Oct 21
Billy Harris GBR-Berk Ilkel TUR6-17-5   14 Oct 21
Hazem Naow SYR-Sebastian Gima ROU6-27-69   14 Oct 21
Nikolay Nedelchev BUL-Tim Handel GER6-37-64   14 Oct 21
Simeon Terziev BUL-George Tsivadze GEO6-22-0ret.  13 Oct 21
Marko Tepavac SRB-S. Prechtel GER6-06-3   13 Oct 21
Alexander Donski CAN-Dragomir Draganov BUL6-16-2   13 Oct 21
Adam Jurajda CZE-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-17-5   13 Oct 21
Petr Nesterov BUL-S. Ivanov BUL6-36-2   13 Oct 21
Ben Patael ISR-Sandro Kopp AUT6-06-0   13 Oct 21
Qualifying
Ilya Snitari MDA-Ferdun Shevkedov BUL6-06-1   13 Oct 21
Yann Wojcik SUI-Ewan Moore GBR6-44-610-7  13 Oct 21
Berk Ilkel TUR-T. Compagnucci ITA7-657-5   13 Oct 21
Nikolay Nedelchev BUL-Yannik Steinegger SUI4-66-410-5  13 Oct 21
Valentin Vanta ROU-Matic Dimic SLO7-656-0   13 Oct 21
Hazem Naow SYR-George Houghton GBR6-46-1   13 Oct 21
q-Second
Berk Ilkel TUR-Ivan Penev BUL7-641-610-8  11 Oct 21
Yann Wojcik SUI-Samuil Konov BUL6-16-2   11 Oct 21
T. Compagnucci ITA-Martin Dimitrov BUL6-46-2   11 Oct 21
Ilya Snitari MDA-David Tomic AUT6-06-1   11 Oct 21
Ferdun Shevkedov BUL-William Ma AUS6-27-5   11 Oct 21
Ewan Moore GBR-A. Procopio ITA7-57-65   11 Oct 21
Nikolay Nedelchev BUL-Michael Gloeckler AUT6-06-3   11 Oct 21
Yannik Steinegger SUI-A. Sabaliauskas LTU6-36-2   11 Oct 21
Hazem Naow SYR-James Mackinlay GBR6-16-3   11 Oct 21
George Houghton GBR-Scott Duncan GBR4-66-110-5  11 Oct 21
Matic Dimic SLO-Dan Radu Munteanu ROU6-36-2   11 Oct 21
Valentin Vanta ROU-Stefan Luckanov BUL6-26-0   11 Oct 21
q-First
Samuil Konov BUL-Enes Donmezer TUR7-56-1   10 Oct 21
William Ma AUS-Daniil Ivanov BUL6-06-2   10 Oct 21
Ferdun Shevkedov BUL-R. Shandarov BUL6-36-2   10 Oct 21
David Tomic AUT-Mark Dragomirov GER6-16-2   10 Oct 21
Nikolay Nedelchev BUL-Vasil Shandarov BUL6-16-0   10 Oct 21
Yann Wojcik SUI-Ivailo Dechev BUL6-36-4   10 Oct 21
Ilya Snitari MDA-Marcel Politowicz POL6-16-1   10 Oct 21
Berk Ilkel TUR-Nikola Kolyachev BUL6-06-1   10 Oct 21
Ivan Penev BUL-G. C.-Heck GER6-16-3   10 Oct 21
Martin Dimitrov BUL-D. Popeanga ROU6-36-4   10 Oct 21
T. Compagnucci ITA-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-27-5   10 Oct 21
Ewan Moore GBR-David Simeonov BUL6-46-0   10 Oct 21
Yannik Steinegger SUI-S. Bahamondes CHI6-16-2   10 Oct 21
James Mackinlay GBR-Adrian Toderascu MDA6-726-210-6  10 Oct 21
George Houghton GBR-Amit Cohen ISR6-46-3   10 Oct 21
Scott Duncan GBR-M. Southcombe GBR7-56-3   10 Oct 21
Matic Dimic SLO-George Lazarov BUL7-56-0   10 Oct 21
Dan Radu Munteanu ROU-Dawid Taczala POL6-46-2   10 Oct 21
Valentin Vanta ROU-N. Keremedchiev BUL6-46-3   10 Oct 21
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Maxim Khorozov BUL6-726-210-5  10 Oct 21
A. Procopio ITA-Viktor Yanev BUL6-16-1   10 Oct 21
Stefan Luckanov BUL-Mert Ramadan BUL7-646-2   10 Oct 21
A. Sabaliauskas LTU-Petyr Kardzhiev BUL6-16-1   10 Oct 21
Hazem Naow SYR-Tomas Lanik SVK6-26-2   10 Oct 21