M25+H Rodez
Tournament details

M25+H Rodez

 
Date:Oct 11, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:44.21
Longitude:2.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Aidan Mchugh GBR5-77-56-4  17 Oct 21
1/2
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS7-54-66-3  16 Oct 21
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Martin Damm USA6-26-3   16 Oct 21
1/4
Martin Damm USA-Yannick Mertens BEL6-36-2   15 Oct 21
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Gijs Brouwer NED1-66-46-4  15 Oct 21
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Li Tu AUS3-66-26-3  15 Oct 21
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Arthur Reymond FRA7-56-756-1  15 Oct 21
Second
Li Tu AUS-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-31-66-2  14 Oct 21
Yannick Mertens BEL-Jelle Sels NED6-43-67-62  14 Oct 21
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Nicolas Tepmahc FRA6-16-0   14 Oct 21
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Louis Dussin FRA6-26-2   14 Oct 21
Martin Damm USA-T. Schoolkate AUS6-27-66   14 Oct 21
Arthur Reymond FRA-Arnaud Bovy BEL6-06-0   14 Oct 21
Gijs Brouwer NED-Millen Hurrion GBR6-32-0ret.  14 Oct 21
Antoine Escoffier FRA-John Echeverria ESP6-46-4   14 Oct 21
First
T. Schoolkate AUS-C. Kouzmine FRA4-66-37-5  13 Oct 21
Li Tu AUS-Timo Legout FRA6-36-4   13 Oct 21
Nicolas Tepmahc FRA-Arthur Fils FRA6-23-66-3  13 Oct 21
Millen Hurrion GBR-Thibault Verdier FRA6-36-4   13 Oct 21
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Valentin Royer FRA7-647-62   13 Oct 21
Yannick Mertens BEL-Blake Ellis AUS6-46-756-1  13 Oct 21
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Adrien Gobat FRA6-736-46-2  13 Oct 21
John Echeverria ESP-Robert Strombachs GER7-56-4   13 Oct 21
Arthur Reymond FRA-Felix Corwin USA7-656-2   13 Oct 21
Jelle Sels NED-Rayane Roumane FRA6-46-1   12 Oct 21
Louis Dussin FRA-Axel Garcian FRA6-36-2   12 Oct 21
Martin Damm USA-Harold Mayot FRA7-603-66-3  12 Oct 21
Gijs Brouwer NED-Kenny de Schepper FRA6-46-4   12 Oct 21
Aidan Mchugh GBR-G. Perricard FRA7-57-5   12 Oct 21
Arnaud Bovy BEL-Antoine Bellier SUI4-1ret.   12 Oct 21
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Dane Sweeny AUS7-57-64   12 Oct 21
Qualifying
Li Tu AUS-Paul Cayre FRA6-26-0   11 Oct 21
John Echeverria ESP-Maxence Broville FRA6-46-2   11 Oct 21
C. Kouzmine FRA-Mehdi Sadaoui FRA6-36-2   11 Oct 21
Millen Hurrion GBR-Maxime Dubouch FRA6-36-0   11 Oct 21
Adrien Gobat FRA-Hugo Pontico FRA6-14-610-7  11 Oct 21
Blake Ellis AUS-Lilian Breut FRA6-26-2   11 Oct 21
Nicolas Tepmahc FRA-Leo Doukhan FRA6-36-1   11 Oct 21
T. Schoolkate AUS-Hendrik Jebens GER6-36-1   11 Oct 21
q-First
Leo Doukhan FRA-Julien De Cuyper FRA4-66-413-11  11 Oct 21
Hendrik Jebens GER-Simon Reveniau FRA6-16-2   11 Oct 21
Lilian Breut FRA-Lofo Ramiaramanan MAD6-16-2   11 Oct 21
Mehdi Sadaoui FRA-Arjun Mehrotra AUS7-657-67   11 Oct 21
Maxime Dubouch FRA-Liova Ajavon FRA6-46-4   11 Oct 21
Adrien Gobat FRA-M. Makhlouf ALG7-617-5   11 Oct 21