M15 Sozopol
Tournament details

M15 Sozopol

 
Date:Oct 04, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Bulgaria Bulgaria
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:42.25
Longitude:27.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Billy Harris GBR-Kai Wehnelt GER6-46-1   10 Oct 21
1/2
Kai Wehnelt GER-Alexander Donski CAN4-66-37-65  09 Oct 21
Billy Harris GBR-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS6-33-67-62  09 Oct 21
1/4
Billy Harris GBR-Alexandar Lazarov BUL6-46-2   08 Oct 21
Alexander Donski CAN-Tim Handel GER6-33-66-2  08 Oct 21
Kai Wehnelt GER-Ilya Snitari MDA7-646-3   08 Oct 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-A. Cozbinov MDA1-66-26-1  08 Oct 21
Second
A. Cozbinov MDA-Anthony Genov BUL6-36-1   07 Oct 21
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Adam Jurajda CZE6-16-4   07 Oct 21
Billy Harris GBR-Sandro Kopp AUT6-27-62   07 Oct 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Yannik Steinegger SUI6-36-4   07 Oct 21
Tim Handel GER-S. Ivanov BUL7-56-2   07 Oct 21
Kai Wehnelt GER-George Tsivadze GEO6-36-1   07 Oct 21
Ilya Snitari MDA-Ben Patael ISR6-36-2   07 Oct 21
Alexander Donski CAN-Gabriel Donev BULw/o    06 Oct 21
First
Ben Patael ISR-Matic Dimic SLO6-26-3   06 Oct 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-George Lazarov BUL6-766-16-3  06 Oct 21
Yannik Steinegger SUI-D. Tomescu ROU6-37-62   06 Oct 21
Tim Handel GER-Nikolay Nedelchev BUL6-46-4   06 Oct 21
S. Ivanov BUL-N. Keremedchiev BUL6-11-66-3  06 Oct 21
A. Cozbinov MDA-Martin Dimitrov BUL6-16-3   06 Oct 21
Ilya Snitari MDA-Berk Ilkel TUR3-66-46-0  06 Oct 21
Anthony Genov BUL-Yann Wojcik SUI6-32-67-65  06 Oct 21
George Tsivadze GEO-Dragomir Draganov BUL6-36-2   05 Oct 21
Billy Harris GBR-Simeon Terziev BUL6-17-5   05 Oct 21
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Petr Nesterov BUL6-16-1   05 Oct 21
Gabriel Donev BUL-Sarp Agabigun TUR7-57-5   05 Oct 21
Alexander Donski CAN-D. Ignat ROU6-16-2   05 Oct 21
Adam Jurajda CZE-Peter Goldsteiner AUT7-637-64   05 Oct 21
Kai Wehnelt GER-Dian Nedev BUL6-36-3   05 Oct 21
Sandro Kopp AUT-Koray Kirci TUR6-34-2ret.  05 Oct 21
Qualifying
N. Keremedchiev BUL-George Lazarov BUL2-67-6210-3  05 Oct 21
Yann Wojcik SUI-Nikola Kolyachev BUL7-636-4   05 Oct 21
Martin Dimitrov BUL-Vlad Stoica ROU6-16-2   05 Oct 21
Nikolay Nedelchev BUL-Michael Gloeckler AUT6-06-3   05 Oct 21
Matic Dimic SLO-Maxim Khorozov BUL6-46-2   05 Oct 21
Berk Ilkel TUR-Plamen Milushev BUL6-37-5   05 Oct 21
q-Second
Yann Wojcik SUI-Ivan Penev BUL3-67-510-2  04 Oct 21
Nikola Kolyachev BUL-Mihael Mihaylov BUL6-36-3   04 Oct 21
Vlad Stoica ROU-David Tomic AUT4-66-210-7  04 Oct 21
Martin Dimitrov BUL-S. Gursoy TUR6-26-1   04 Oct 21
Nikolay Nedelchev BUL-Martin Iliev BUL4-66-010-4  04 Oct 21
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Samuil Konov BUL6-36-4   04 Oct 21
Maxim Khorozov BUL-T. Vasilache ROU6-22-610-5  04 Oct 21
N. Keremedchiev BUL-Tobias Eady GER6-26-1   04 Oct 21
George Lazarov BUL-Dan Radu Munteanu ROU6-06-2   04 Oct 21
Berk Ilkel TUR-Ivailo Dechev BUL6-06-1   04 Oct 21
Plamen Milushev BUL-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-23-610-5  04 Oct 21
Matic Dimic SLO-D. Popeanga ROU6-16-3   04 Oct 21
q-First
Nikolay Nedelchev BUL-A. Procopio ITA6-46-4   03 Oct 21
Nikola Kolyachev BUL-Mikhail Minakov RUS6-41-0ret.  03 Oct 21
T. Vasilache ROU-Nikita Repkin UKR7-56-0   03 Oct 21
Samuil Konov BUL-Adrian Toderascu MDA6-06-1   03 Oct 21
Martin Iliev BUL-Stefan Luckanov BUL6-26-1   03 Oct 21
Martin Dimitrov BUL-Mark Dragomirov GER6-16-3   03 Oct 21
S. Gursoy TUR-Martin Muedini ALB6-26-0   03 Oct 21
Yann Wojcik SUI-G. C.-Heck GER6-17-5   03 Oct 21
Vlad Stoica ROU-Velizar Iliev BUL7-626-1   03 Oct 21
David Tomic AUT-Bogdan Borza ROU3-5ret.   03 Oct 21
Ivan Penev BUL-Vasil Shandarov BUL6-16-0   03 Oct 21
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Kancho Nedyalkov BUL6-06-0   03 Oct 21
D. Popeanga ROU-Viktor Yanev BUL6-47-5   03 Oct 21
Mihael Mihaylov BUL-Lev Levyatov ISR7-56-2   03 Oct 21
N. Keremedchiev BUL-James Ibrahim AUS4-66-410-4  03 Oct 21
Tobias Eady GER-Dimitur Simeonov BUL4-66-210-5  03 Oct 21
George Lazarov BUL-Daniil Ivanov BUL6-26-0   03 Oct 21
Plamen Milushev BUL-Amit Cohen ISR6-46-3   03 Oct 21
S Mert Ozdemir TUR-Mert Ramadan BUL5-76-410-6  03 Oct 21
Ivailo Dechev BUL-R. Savin ROU2-66-310-8  03 Oct 21
Berk Ilkel TUR-Enes Donmezer TUR3-67-6510-7  03 Oct 21
Matic Dimic SLO-R. Shandarov BUL6-26-1   03 Oct 21
Maxim Khorozov BUL-Petyr Kardzhiev BUL6-46-4   03 Oct 21
Dan Radu Munteanu ROU-Georgi Severov BUL6-26-1   03 Oct 21