Lima 2 Challenger
Tournament details

Lima 2 Challenger

 
Date:Oct 25, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Peru Peru
Prize money:$52 000
Website:
Latitude:-12.03
Longitude:-77.03
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nicolas Jarry CHI-J. Cerundolo ARG6-27-5   31 Oct 21
1/2
J. Cerundolo ARG-J. Varillas PER7-51-66-3  30 Oct 21
Nicolas Jarry CHI-Vit Kopriva CZE6-36-3   30 Oct 21
1/4
Vit Kopriva CZE-T. Vera CHI6-41-66-0  29 Oct 21
Nicolas Jarry CHI-Alejandro Tabilo CHI7-666-2   29 Oct 21
J. Cerundolo ARG-Hugo Dellien BOL7-646-756-4  29 Oct 21
J. Varillas PER-T. Etcheverry ARG6-46-4   29 Oct 21
Second
T. Etcheverry ARG-Jesper De Jong NED7-56-4   28 Oct 21
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Gerald Melzer AUT6-36-3   28 Oct 21
J. Varillas PER-Andrea Collarini ARG6-26-1   28 Oct 21
Nicolas Jarry CHI-C. Rodriguez COL6-37-63   28 Oct 21
T. Vera CHI-G. Villanueva ARG7-56-1   27 Oct 21
J. Cerundolo ARG-Alexis Galarneau CAN7-56-4   27 Oct 21
Vit Kopriva CZE-T. Wild BRA6-46-3   27 Oct 21
Hugo Dellien BOL-Nicolas Kicker ARG6-26-0   27 Oct 21
First
Andrea Collarini ARG-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE6-16-4   26 Oct 21
J. Varillas PER-Pedja Krstin SRB6-36-1   26 Oct 21
G. Villanueva ARG-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL7-56-1   26 Oct 21
Nicolas Jarry CHI-A. Pino PER7-56-0   26 Oct 21
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Alexandar Lazarov BUL6-16-4   26 Oct 21
Jesper De Jong NED-Roberto Quiroz ECU2-67-647-65  26 Oct 21
T. Vera CHI-Hernan Casanova ARG6-46-2   26 Oct 21
Alexis Galarneau CAN-C. Pino PER6-36-4   26 Oct 21
Hugo Dellien BOL-Goncalo Oliveira POR0-66-26-2  26 Oct 21
C. Rodriguez COL-D. Galan COL6-37-5   26 Oct 21
J. Cerundolo ARG-Orlando Luz BRA4-66-16-4  26 Oct 21
Gerald Melzer AUT-Jean Thirouin USA6-36-1   26 Oct 21
Vit Kopriva CZE-Renzo Olivo ARG6-14-66-3  25 Oct 21
T. Wild BRA-Nicolas Mejia COL6-26-4   25 Oct 21
T. Etcheverry ARG-J. Ficovich ARG7-52-66-4  25 Oct 21
Nicolas Kicker ARG-Nicolas Alvarez PER4-67-646-2  25 Oct 21
Qualifying
Hernan Casanova ARG-Jean Thirouin USA6-36-2   25 Oct 21
G. Villanueva ARG-C. Rodriguez COL6-756-36-2  25 Oct 21
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Lucas Catarina MON6-46-2   25 Oct 21
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Alexis Galarneau CAN6-46-4   25 Oct 21
q-First
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Luca Castelnuovo SUI6-47-5   24 Oct 21
Alexis Galarneau CAN-Ignacio Buse PER7-624-66-3  24 Oct 21
C. Rodriguez COL-L. Martinez VEN4-66-16-4  24 Oct 21
Jean Thirouin USA-Fernando Romboli BRA6-33-66-4  24 Oct 21
Hernan Casanova ARG-Bart Stevens NED6-36-2   24 Oct 21
G. Villanueva ARG-Gonzalo Bueno PER6-16-766-4  24 Oct 21
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Diego Hidalgo ECU4-66-36-3  24 Oct 21
Lucas Catarina MON-Gianluca Ballotta PER6-37-5   24 Oct 21