M25 Pardubice
Tournament details

M25 Pardubice

 
Date:Sep 20, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:50.02
Longitude:15.47
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Filip Misolic AUT-Henri Squire GER7-56-3   26 Sep 21
1/2
Filip Misolic AUT-Eric Vanshelboim UKR6-46-4   25 Sep 21
Henri Squire GER-Alexander Weis ITA6-46-1   25 Sep 21
1/4
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-Robin Stanek CZE6-727-56-3  24 Sep 21
Filip Misolic AUT-Luca Nardi ITA6-16-3   24 Sep 21
Alexander Weis ITA-Maciej Rajski POL6-32-0ret.  24 Sep 21
Henri Squire GER-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-16-3   24 Sep 21
Second
Filip Misolic AUT-Andrew Paulson CZE3-67-56-2  23 Sep 21
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Martins Podzus LAT6-36-0   23 Sep 21
Henri Squire GER-Milos Karol SVK6-16-1   23 Sep 21
Luca Nardi ITA-M. Donald CZE6-46-3   23 Sep 21
Alexander Weis ITA-Toby Martin GBR6-756-36-2  23 Sep 21
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-Daniel Siniakov CZE4-66-16-2  23 Sep 21
Maciej Rajski POL-Tim Handel GER5-76-47-5  23 Sep 21
Robin Stanek CZE-Milan Welte GER6-26-4   23 Sep 21
First
Andrew Paulson CZE-Dominik Recek CZE6-27-610   23 Sep 21
Luca Nardi ITA-Omar Giacalone ITA6-27-67   23 Sep 21
Henri Squire GER-Matvey Minin RUS3-66-36-4  23 Sep 21
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Mark Havlicek CZE7-657-63   23 Sep 21
Toby Martin GBR-Luca Giacomini ITA6-5ret.   23 Sep 21
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-Lukas Pokorny SVK6-746-26-1  23 Sep 21
Daniel Siniakov CZE-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-36-2   23 Sep 21
Maciej Rajski POL-Martin Krumich CZE6-756-37-62  23 Sep 21
Martins Podzus LAT-Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE6-36-2   22 Sep 21
Robin Stanek CZE-Jan Satral CZE6-32-1ret.  22 Sep 21
Alexander Weis ITA-Mikalai Haliak BLR7-626-4   22 Sep 21
Tim Handel GER-Lucas Gerch GER7-687-5   22 Sep 21
Milos Karol SVK-Adam Pavlasek CZE6-33-4ret.  22 Sep 21
M. Donald CZE-Tomas Lanik SVK6-26-2   22 Sep 21
Filip Misolic AUT-Timo Stodder GER6-26-2   21 Sep 21
Milan Welte GER-Pawel Cias POL6-46-3   21 Sep 21
Qualifying
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Matyas Cerny CZE6-36-1   21 Sep 21
Matvey Minin RUS-Noah Schlagenhauf GER6-16-3   21 Sep 21
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Daniel Paty CZE6-36-3   21 Sep 21
Toby Martin GBR-Stepan Pecak CZE7-57-64   21 Sep 21
Dominik Recek CZE-Filip Duda CZE6-46-2   21 Sep 21
Lukas Pokorny SVK-Antonin Bolardt CZE6-736-010-8  21 Sep 21
Tomas Lanik SVK-O. Galimardanov RUS6-26-7310-8  21 Sep 21
Tim Handel GER-Mark Havlicek CZE7-56-1   21 Sep 21
q-Second
Tomas Lanik SVK-A. Fierros MEX2-66-410-6  21 Sep 21
Mark Havlicek CZE-Vitek Horak CZE7-646-3   21 Sep 21
Toby Martin GBR-Liam Schiemann GER6-26-0   20 Sep 21
Lukas Pokorny SVK-Jaroslav Smedek CZE6-26-3   20 Sep 21
Noah Schlagenhauf GER-Michael Gloeckler AUT6-36-2   20 Sep 21
Stepan Pecak CZE-M. Sudzum NED6-36-2   20 Sep 21
Tim Handel GER-Jan Jermar CZE6-46-3   20 Sep 21
O. Galimardanov RUS-Noah Thurner GER6-46-3   20 Sep 21
Matvey Minin RUS-Jimmy Yang GER6-46-3   20 Sep 21
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Sandro Szic POL7-646-4   20 Sep 21
Daniel Paty CZE-B. Atlangeriev RUS4-66-312-10  20 Sep 21
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Lars Aregger SUI6-36-3   20 Sep 21
Dominik Recek CZE-Matthias Uwe Kask CAN6-06-0   20 Sep 21
Matyas Cerny CZE-Ondrej Horak CZE6-23-610-6  20 Sep 21
S. Sakellaridis GRE-C. Patzanovsky GER4-66-110-7  20 Sep 21
Filip Duda CZE-Jakub Katuch SVK6-16-1   20 Sep 21
q-First
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Lennart Melzer LUX6-02-1ret.  19 Sep 21
Jaroslav Smedek CZE-L. Silva GER6-26-2   19 Sep 21
Matthias Uwe Kask CAN-Vojtech Mares CZE6-44-610-3  19 Sep 21
C. Patzanovsky GER-Jan Osusky SVKw/o    19 Sep 21
Lars Aregger SUI-Peter Samosi SVK6-36-1   19 Sep 21
Jakub Katuch SVK-Ivan Kebisek SVK6-16-2   19 Sep 21
M. Sudzum NED-Dean Thurner GER6-26-2   19 Sep 21
Noah Schlagenhauf GER-Tarik Mustafic MKD6-06-1   19 Sep 21
O. Galimardanov RUS-Samuel Paulovcak SVK6-16-3   19 Sep 21
Liam Schiemann GER-Daniel Blazka CZE1-66-110-6  19 Sep 21
Jimmy Yang GER-Petr Mastalka CZE7-56-3   19 Sep 21
Sandro Szic POL-Marek Dvorak CZE6-36-4   19 Sep 21
Matyas Cerny CZE-Dominique Graf GER7-656-3   19 Sep 21
Daniel Paty CZE-D. Sakellaridis GRE6-06-0   19 Sep 21
Tomas Lanik SVK-Adrian Vorhemus AUT6-26-1   19 Sep 21
A. Fierros MEX-M. Sakellaridis GRE7-684-610-3  19 Sep 21
Jan Jermar CZE-Martin Benes CZE6-46-4   19 Sep 21
Vitek Horak CZE-Radovan Michalik SVK7-636-3   19 Sep 21