M25 Eupen
Tournament details

M25 Eupen

 
Date:Sep 06, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Belgium Belgium
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:50.38
Longitude:6.02
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
F. Acosta ARG-Matteo Arnaldi ITA7-666-2   12 Sep 21
1/2
F. Acosta ARG-Maxime Pauwels BEL6-46-4   11 Sep 21
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-Arthur Fery GBR5-76-27-5  11 Sep 21
1/4
Maxime Pauwels BEL-M. Kestelboim ARG7-636-4   11 Sep 21
F. Acosta ARG-Colin Sinclair AUS6-47-5   11 Sep 21
Arthur Fery GBR-Romain Faucon BEL7-636-2   10 Sep 21
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-Simon Beaupain BEL6-37-63   10 Sep 21
Second
Simon Beaupain BEL-Oscar Moraing GER6-34-66-4  10 Sep 21
F. Acosta ARG-T. Schoolkate AUS6-16-746-2  09 Sep 21
Arthur Fery GBR-B. Gadamauri BEL7-56-1   09 Sep 21
Romain Faucon BEL-Guy Den Heijer NED6-46-4   09 Sep 21
Colin Sinclair AUS-Gauthier Onclin BEL2-66-26-4  09 Sep 21
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-Niels Visker NED7-656-2   09 Sep 21
M. Kestelboim ARG-J. Galarza ARG6-46-2   09 Sep 21
Maxime Pauwels BEL-Maxime Chazal FRA6-46-4   09 Sep 21
First
Simon Beaupain BEL-A. Hoogmartens BEL7-53-66-3  09 Sep 21
B. Gadamauri BEL-Martin Katz BEL6-36-3   08 Sep 21
M. Kestelboim ARG-Niklas Schell GER6-36-3   08 Sep 21
Guy Den Heijer NED-Kai Wehnelt GER3-66-36-2  08 Sep 21
Arthur Fery GBR-Hernan Casanova ARG2-66-36-2  08 Sep 21
Colin Sinclair AUS-Yan Sabanin RUS6-37-62   08 Sep 21
Niels Visker NED-Loic Cloes BEL7-676-4   08 Sep 21
Romain Faucon BEL-Rayane Oumaouche FRA6-36-2   08 Sep 21
J. Galarza ARG-Yannik Reuter BEL6-23-66-2  08 Sep 21
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-T. (FRA) FRA6-26-3   08 Sep 21
Maxime Pauwels BEL-D. Sanchis ESP7-667-5   07 Sep 21
Oscar Moraing GER-Arnaud Bovy BEL6-46-1   07 Sep 21
F. Acosta ARG-Benjamin Dhoe BEL6-06-2   07 Sep 21
T. Schoolkate AUS-Dominik Boehler GER6-46-1   07 Sep 21
Maxime Chazal FRA-Karlo Cubelic GER6-36-2   07 Sep 21
Gauthier Onclin BEL-Tibo Colson BEL6-26-2   07 Sep 21
Qualifying
Romain Faucon BEL-T. (FRA) FRA2-66-310-6  07 Sep 21
Guy Den Heijer NED-Tom Gentzsch GER6-36-4   07 Sep 21
Loic Cloes BEL-G. Dermiens BEL6-36-0   07 Sep 21
Arthur Fery GBR-Marcel Hornung GER6-26-1   07 Sep 21
Colin Sinclair AUS-Francesco Ferrari ITA6-16-1   07 Sep 21
Rayane Oumaouche FRA-Dax Donders NED6-46-3   07 Sep 21
B. Gadamauri BEL-M. Martinez ARG6-47-64   07 Sep 21
J. Galarza ARG-J. Assendelft NED4-66-210-3  07 Sep 21
q-Second
J. Galarza ARG-Adrian Oetzbach GER7-646-3   06 Sep 21
Romain Faucon BEL-V. Ernaelsteen BEL7-56-3   06 Sep 21
J. Assendelft NED-Jing Long Weng NED6-46-1   06 Sep 21
G. Dermiens BEL-A. Silva FRA7-646-1   06 Sep 21
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Charles Tzicas BEL3-66-416-14  06 Sep 21
Colin Sinclair AUS-A. Wolfschmidt GER6-06-2   06 Sep 21
Loic Cloes BEL-Marcel Politowicz POL6-36-3   06 Sep 21
T. (FRA) FRA-Leon Hoeveler GER6-16-3   06 Sep 21
B. Gadamauri BEL-Niklas Koch GER6-26-2   06 Sep 21
Marcel Hornung GER-Lennart Melzer LUX6-16-1   06 Sep 21
Guy Den Heijer NED-Yannick Lenaerts BEL6-16-0   06 Sep 21
Dax Donders NED-Andre Megrabian BEL6-46-3   06 Sep 21
M. Martinez ARG-Finn Bischof GER6-26-2   06 Sep 21
Tom Gentzsch GER-Nico Hornitschek GER6-46-4   06 Sep 21
Arthur Fery GBR-Jimmy Yang GER6-16-4   06 Sep 21
Rayane Oumaouche FRA-Tom Clavel NED6-26-2   06 Sep 21
q-First
Marcel Politowicz POL-Benjamin Buck GER6-26-1   05 Sep 21
A. Silva FRA-Julian Peter GER6-16-2   05 Sep 21
G. Dermiens BEL-G. Panagoulopoulos NED6-26-2   05 Sep 21
Romain Faucon BEL-Erdem Isitan NED6-46-1   05 Sep 21
V. Ernaelsteen BEL-Louis Cabay BEL6-16-1   05 Sep 21
T. (FRA) FRA-Jurriaan Bol NEDw/o    05 Sep 21
Tom Gentzsch GER-Olivier Rojas BEL6-37-5   05 Sep 21
Nico Hornitschek GER-Massimo Brambati ITA6-26-0   05 Sep 21
Jimmy Yang GER-Elgin Khoeblal NED7-56-3   05 Sep 21
Charles Tzicas BEL-Kamran Hanif GER7-56-4   05 Sep 21
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Alexis Boureau FRA6-737-513-11  05 Sep 21
A. Wolfschmidt GER-Maxim Eyers GER6-06-3   05 Sep 21
Loic Cloes BEL-Dawid Taczala POL6-36-1   05 Sep 21
Dax Donders NED-Stephan Iserath GER6-26-2   05 Sep 21
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Moritz Poswiat GER6-06-3   05 Sep 21
Andre Megrabian BEL-Max Van Nunen NED5-77-6513-11  05 Sep 21
Leon Hoeveler GER-A. Hodzic GER6-30-611-9  05 Sep 21
M. Martinez ARG-Noah Schlagenhauf GER6-36-4   05 Sep 21
Niklas Koch GER-A. Temirhanov SWE6-16-2   05 Sep 21
Yannick Lenaerts BEL-Lofo Ramiaramanan MAD6-32-611-9  05 Sep 21
Marcel Hornung GER-Roland Stuurman NED3-66-210-7  05 Sep 21
Lennart Melzer LUX-Marc Schmidt GER6-06-0   05 Sep 21
Jing Long Weng NED-Kylian Collignon BEL6-06-1   05 Sep 21
J. Assendelft NED-Joris Hoogland NED6-26-1   05 Sep 21
Rayane Oumaouche FRA-Robin Ebeling GER6-16-0   05 Sep 21
Finn Bischof GER-F. Schommer GER6-36-0   05 Sep 21
Tom Clavel NED-Martin Benes CZE6-757-6710-7  05 Sep 21