M15 Allershausen
Tournament details

M15 Allershausen

 
Date:Aug 30, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:48.26
Longitude:11.36
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Guy Den Ouden NED-Mick Veldheer NED6-06-4   05 Sep 21
1/2
Guy Den Ouden NED-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-44-66-4  04 Sep 21
Mick Veldheer NED-D. Sanchis ESP6-36-746-1  04 Sep 21
1/4
D. Sanchis ESP-Tim Handel GER7-645-76-4  03 Sep 21
Guy Den Ouden NED-J. Galarza ARG7-56-3   03 Sep 21
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Dominik Boehler GER5-76-36-3  03 Sep 21
Mick Veldheer NED-M. Sureshkumar IND6-14-66-0  03 Sep 21
Second
M. Sureshkumar IND-M. Romios AUS6-15-76-3  02 Sep 21
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Niklas Schell GER6-37-63   02 Sep 21
Dominik Boehler GER-Luke Johnson GBR6-36-3   02 Sep 21
D. Sanchis ESP-Mark Whitehouse GBR3-66-37-63  02 Sep 21
J. Galarza ARG-Sandro Kopp AUT6-46-0   02 Sep 21
Mick Veldheer NED-M. Homberg GER6-36-2   02 Sep 21
Guy Den Ouden NED-Peter Heller GER7-676-3   02 Sep 21
Tim Handel GER-Christoph Negritu GER6-23-1ret.  02 Sep 21
First
Guy Den Ouden NED-Hazem Naow SYR6-43-66-4  01 Sep 21
Niklas Schell GER-Milan Welte GER3-66-26-3  01 Sep 21
M. Homberg GER-Oliver Olsson GER6-46-3   01 Sep 21
Mark Whitehouse GBR-William Ma AUS6-43-66-2  01 Sep 21
D. Sanchis ESP-Yan Sabanin RUS4-66-16-3  01 Sep 21
Tim Handel GER-Marko Topo SRB7-57-5   01 Sep 21
Sandro Kopp AUT-B. Martinez GER3-66-16-3  01 Sep 21
Peter Heller GER-Henri Squire GER6-33-66-4  01 Sep 21
M. Romios AUS-A. Bulitski BLR6-47-63   01 Sep 21
M. Sureshkumar IND-Adrian Oetzbach GER3-66-46-4  01 Sep 21
Dominik Boehler GER-Michael Weindl GER1-66-16-2  01 Sep 21
J. Galarza ARG-Alen Mujakic GER6-36-2   31 Aug 21
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Mika Lipp GER6-16-2   31 Aug 21
Luke Johnson GBR-Thomas Jan Dafcik GER7-56-0   31 Aug 21
Mick Veldheer NED-C. Schmitz GER7-626-4   31 Aug 21
Christoph Negritu GER-R. Balzerani ITA6-36-2   31 Aug 21
Qualifying
Oliver Olsson GER-A. Wolfschmidt GER6-36-1   31 Aug 21
Michael Weindl GER-A. Chandrasekar IND6-26-3   31 Aug 21
B. Martinez GER-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-20-1ret.  31 Aug 21
Niklas Schell GER-John Sperle GER6-2ret.   31 Aug 21
William Ma AUS-Joel Link GER6-26-3   31 Aug 21
Hazem Naow SYR-Amaury Raynel FRA6-26-1   31 Aug 21
A. Bulitski BLR-Giulio Colacioppo ITA6-46-3   31 Aug 21
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Paras Dahiya IND6-24-0ret.  31 Aug 21
q-First
B. Martinez GER-Luca Bohm GER6-06-1   30 Aug 21
John Sperle GER-Mark Dragomirov GER6-16-1   30 Aug 21
Paras Dahiya IND-F. Schommer GER6-26-3   30 Aug 21
Adrian Oetzbach GER-E. Ambarzumjan GER6-32-610-8  30 Aug 21
A. Bulitski BLR-Yannik Kelm GER7-666-2   30 Aug 21
Amaury Raynel FRA-Patrik Lapin SVK6-06-1   30 Aug 21
William Ma AUS-Julian Peter GER6-16-1   30 Aug 21
Joel Link GER-Can Ayral LUX6-26-3   30 Aug 21
Oliver Olsson GER-V. P.-Chandrasekhar IND6-02-0ret.  30 Aug 21
Giulio Colacioppo ITA-Raphael Calzi LUX6-16-4   30 Aug 21
Hazem Naow SYR-Erik Schiessl GER6-26-3   30 Aug 21
Michael Weindl GER-Anton Stippler GER6-46-1   30 Aug 21
A. Wolfschmidt GER-Loic Cloes BEL7-53-610-8  30 Aug 21