M15 Warmbad-Villach
Tournament details

M15 Warmbad-Villach

 
Date:Aug 16, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Austria Austria
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:46.36
Longitude:13.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Peter Heller GER-Alexander Weis ITA6-36-4   22 Aug 21
1/2
Peter Heller GER-Gabriel Decamps BRA7-56-2   21 Aug 21
Alexander Weis ITA-Matteo Donati ITAw/o    21 Aug 21
1/4
Alexander Weis ITA-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-10-66-2  20 Aug 21
Matteo Donati ITA-S. Prechtel GER6-34-66-3  20 Aug 21
Peter Heller GER-Lukas Neumayer AUT6-23-66-3  20 Aug 21
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Lucas Krainer AUT6-26-3   20 Aug 21
Second
Peter Heller GER-M. Homberg GER7-56-1   19 Aug 21
S. Prechtel GER-Luigi Sorrentino ITA6-43-66-1  19 Aug 21
Lucas Krainer AUT-T. K.-Desman SLO6-37-5   19 Aug 21
Alexander Weis ITA-F. Egea ARG7-52-0ret.  19 Aug 21
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-14-66-4  19 Aug 21
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Daniele Capecchi ITA5-76-26-2  19 Aug 21
Matteo Donati ITA-Franco Ribero ARG6-16-1   19 Aug 21
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Matic Spec SLO6-26-3   19 Aug 21
First
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Savriyan Danilov RUS7-57-65   18 Aug 21
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Ignacio Carou ARG6-46-4   18 Aug 21
Alexander Weis ITA-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-17-5   18 Aug 21
Peter Heller GER-Andrea Guerrieri ITA6-16-1   18 Aug 21
T. K.-Desman SLO-Petr Hajek CZE6-45-76-4  18 Aug 21
Matic Spec SLO-Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA6-36-0   18 Aug 21
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Benedikt Emesz AUT6-33-66-3  18 Aug 21
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Jonas Trinker AUT6-17-64   18 Aug 21
F. Egea ARG-Lorenzo Rottoli ITA6-16-1   18 Aug 21
Franco Ribero ARG-Ioannis Xilas GRE6-26-716-1  18 Aug 21
Lucas Krainer AUT-M. Fernandez ESP7-632-66-1  18 Aug 21
S. Prechtel GER-Giacomo Revelli GBR6-36-3   18 Aug 21
Matteo Donati ITA-Niklas Rohrer AUT6-36-3   17 Aug 21
M. Homberg GER-Bjorn Nareyka AUT6-16-2   17 Aug 21
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Quentin Folliot FRA7-56-1   17 Aug 21
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Fermin Tenti ARG7-56-4   17 Aug 21
Qualifying
Giacomo Revelli GBR-Leonardo Taddia ITA6-46-1   17 Aug 21
Franco Ribero ARG-Leonardo Rossi ITA3-66-410-4  17 Aug 21
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-36-1   17 Aug 21
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Ondrej Horak CZE6-26-0   17 Aug 21
M. Fernandez ESP-Paul Valsecchi FRA6-26-3   17 Aug 21
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Martin Zeljenka HUN6-26-2   17 Aug 21
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-J. Zakelj SLO6-16-0   17 Aug 21
Petr Hajek CZE-Ioannis Xilas GRE6-37-62   17 Aug 21
q-Second
Ioannis Xilas GRE-L. Mazzucchelli ITA6-16-3   17 Aug 21
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Tilen Kovac SLO6-16-0   17 Aug 21
Franco Ribero ARG-Janos Fekete SVK3-66-410-5  17 Aug 21
Martin Zeljenka HUN-Yannick Penkner AUT6-46-1   17 Aug 21
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Mattia Ghedin ITA6-26-0   17 Aug 21
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Gonzalo Achondo CHI6-16-3   17 Aug 21
Ondrej Horak CZE-Leonardo Chiari ITA6-36-2   17 Aug 21
Leonardo Taddia ITA-Yanick Schneider AUT6-36-0   17 Aug 21
J. Zakelj SLO-Rafael Kis Balazs HUN6-30-610-6  17 Aug 21
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-S. Sakellaridis GRE7-616-2   17 Aug 21
Paul Valsecchi FRA-Emil Pristauz AUT6-26-3   17 Aug 21
M. Fernandez ESP-Matic Dimic SLO7-56-3   17 Aug 21
Giacomo Revelli GBR-Marco De Rosa ITA6-736-410-1  17 Aug 21
Leonardo Rossi ITA-M. Sakellaridis GRE7-656-4   17 Aug 21
q-First
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Leon Benedict AUT6-46-3   17 Aug 21
Rafael Kis Balazs HUN-Niklas Waldner AUT6-47-5   17 Aug 21
q-Second
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Giacomo Gobbi ITA6-16-1   16 Aug 21
Petr Hajek CZE-Daniele Valentino ITA6-36-1   16 Aug 21
q-First
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Francisco Vittar ARG7-654-613-11  16 Aug 21
J. Zakelj SLO-S. Cacciapuoti ITA7-57-62   16 Aug 21
Philip Bachmaier AUT-David Tomic AUT6-36-1   16 Aug 21
Gonzalo Achondo CHI-Ivan Kazakov RUS3-66-010-8  16 Aug 21
Ondrej Horak CZE-Guillermo Aracena CHI6-16-2   16 Aug 21
Paul Valsecchi FRA-L. Parchomovskij AUT6-36-0   16 Aug 21
Emil Pristauz AUT-D. Sakellaridis GRE6-16-2   16 Aug 21
Matic Dimic SLO-N. Gruenefeldt AUT6-26-3   16 Aug 21
Marco De Rosa ITA-Tino Kovacic SLO6-36-4   16 Aug 21
Giacomo Revelli GBR-Paul Schmoelzer AUT6-16-1   16 Aug 21
M. Fernandez ESP-Maximilian Figl ITA7-56-1   16 Aug 21
Gabriel Decamps BRA-Jonas Greif ITA6-06-2   15 Aug 21
Tilen Kovac SLO-Lukas Brandl GER6-06-3   15 Aug 21
Martin Zeljenka HUN-Erwin Troebinger ITA7-56-1   15 Aug 21
Yannick Penkner AUT-Aleksandar Tomas AUT6-32-610-3  15 Aug 21
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Lukas Rohseano AUT6-06-0   15 Aug 21
Ioannis Xilas GRE-Matteo Meneghetti ITA6-46-1   15 Aug 21
L. Mazzucchelli ITA-G. Agostinetto ITA4-66-211-9  15 Aug 21
Janos Fekete SVK-Michael Gloeckler AUT6-16-3   15 Aug 21
Franco Ribero ARG-Matteo Curci ITA6-34-610-7  15 Aug 21
Giacomo Gobbi ITA-Jonas Kolonovics AUT6-16-1   15 Aug 21
Leonardo Taddia ITA-Patric Prinoth ITA6-46-0   15 Aug 21
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-R. Cernos SLO6-06-0   15 Aug 21
Leonardo Chiari ITA-Florian Bergmann AUT6-16-0   15 Aug 21
Leonardo Rossi ITA-M. Mreule ITA6-26-2   15 Aug 21
Yanick Schneider AUT-F. Hanni ARG2-66-110-7  15 Aug 21
Daniele Valentino ITA-T. Kirchlechner ITA4-67-6411-9  15 Aug 21
Mattia Ghedin ITA-Nicolo Toffanin ITA6-17-66   15 Aug 21