M15 Parnu
Tournament details

M15 Parnu

 
Date:Aug 02, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Estonia Estonia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:58.24
Longitude:24.32
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Mattias Siimar EST5-76-36-3  08 Aug 21
1/2
Mattias Siimar EST-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-43-66-2  07 Aug 21
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Simone Roncalli ITA6-16-2   07 Aug 21
1/4
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Otto Virtanen FIN2-66-47-65  06 Aug 21
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Luke Johnson GBR6-26-1   06 Aug 21
Mattias Siimar EST-Kenneth Raisma EST6-41-0ret.  06 Aug 21
Simone Roncalli ITA-Yan Sabanin RUS6-16-4   06 Aug 21
Second
Simone Roncalli ITA-Peter Goldsteiner AUT7-56-0   05 Aug 21
Luke Johnson GBR-Paul Valsecchi FRA3-66-46-0  05 Aug 21
Mattias Siimar EST-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-36-4   05 Aug 21
Kenneth Raisma EST-Tadas Babelis LTU7-56-2   05 Aug 21
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Siim Troost EST4-67-616-3  05 Aug 21
Yan Sabanin RUS-Andrea Guerrieri ITA6-26-3   05 Aug 21
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Alexander Kotzen USA7-666-4   05 Aug 21
Otto Virtanen FIN-Michal Mikula POL6-33-66-2  05 Aug 21
First
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Oscar Weightman GBR6-24-67-5  04 Aug 21
Tadas Babelis LTU-Ronan Joncour FRA6-07-5   04 Aug 21
Alexander Kotzen USA-Julius Tverijonas LTU3-67-56-2  04 Aug 21
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Milan Welte GER7-51-66-3  04 Aug 21
Otto Virtanen FIN-Iiro Vasa FIN7-56-2   04 Aug 21
Mattias Siimar EST-Vilius Gaubas LTU4-66-17-5  04 Aug 21
Michal Mikula POL-P. Fellin ITA6-26-0   04 Aug 21
Siim Troost EST-Eero Vasa FIN6-36-1   04 Aug 21
Kenneth Raisma EST-Mark Lajal EST6-21-66-3  04 Aug 21
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Paul Woerner GER6-26-4   04 Aug 21
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-Johannes Seeman EST2-67-616-4  04 Aug 21
Yan Sabanin RUS-P. N.-Salminen FIN6-37-64   04 Aug 21
Paul Valsecchi FRA-Arvid Nordquist SWE7-56-1   04 Aug 21
Simone Roncalli ITA-Manfred Fellin ITA6-06-0   04 Aug 21
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-A. Mandma EST7-56-0   04 Aug 21
Luke Johnson GBR-Lorenzo Rottoli ITA2-67-626-4  04 Aug 21
Qualifying
Manfred Fellin ITA-Villem Aadamsoo EST6-06-0   03 Aug 21
Arvid Nordquist SWE-P. S.-Zubrov RUS6-26-3   03 Aug 21
Eero Vasa FIN-Leevi Saatela FIN7-56-3   03 Aug 21
Michal Mikula POL-Bartosz Wojnar POL6-06-3   03 Aug 21
Paul Valsecchi FRA-Roni Rikkonen FIN6-36-2   03 Aug 21
P. Fellin ITA-C. Solberg SWE6-36-4   03 Aug 21
Iiro Vasa FIN-Martins Rocens LAT6-36-7410-7  03 Aug 21
Tadas Babelis LTU-Oskari Eerola FIN6-26-0   03 Aug 21
q-First
C. Solberg SWE-Kevin Suvi EST6-46-4   02 Aug 21
Manfred Fellin ITA-Oskar Stumpf FIN6-16-1   02 Aug 21
Villem Aadamsoo EST-Carl Bret Parko EST6-36-0   02 Aug 21
Arvid Nordquist SWE-Peetu Pohjola FIN6-46-0   02 Aug 21
P. S.-Zubrov RUS-Robin Erik Parts EST6-736-310-7  02 Aug 21
Michal Mikula POL-Erko Nigula EST6-16-1   02 Aug 21
Bartosz Wojnar POL-Indrek Soome FIN6-36-1   02 Aug 21
Martins Rocens LAT-Matthias Uwe Kask CAN6-46-1   02 Aug 21
Iiro Vasa FIN-Markus Molder EST6-06-2   02 Aug 21
P. Fellin ITA-Oskar Antinheimo FIN7-56-3   02 Aug 21
Eero Vasa FIN-Ronan Vahtras EST6-17-5   02 Aug 21
Paul Valsecchi FRA-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-06-4   02 Aug 21
Roni Rikkonen FIN-Mikhail Minakov RUS6-46-1   02 Aug 21
Oskari Eerola FIN-Simonas Zukauskas LTU6-27-5   02 Aug 21
Tadas Babelis LTU-August Ehrnrooth FIN6-46-1   02 Aug 21
Leevi Saatela FIN-Charles Minc FRA6-36-4   02 Aug 21