M15 Telavi
Tournament details

M15 Telavi

 
Date:Aug 02, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Georgia Georgia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:41.55
Longitude:45.28
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS7-646-3   07 Aug 21
1/2
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Yanki Erel TUR3-66-37-5  06 Aug 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-16-1   06 Aug 21
1/4
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Gabriel Donev BUL6-23-0ret.  05 Aug 21
Yanki Erel TUR-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-46-3   05 Aug 21
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Julian Cash GBR6-17-5   05 Aug 21
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-S. Ivanov BUL4-66-46-2  05 Aug 21
Second
Oleg Prihodko UKR-A. Ingarao ITA6-07-5   04 Aug 21
Yanki Erel TUR-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-27-62   04 Aug 21
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-Aleksandre Bakshi GEO3-66-46-2  04 Aug 21
S. Ivanov BUL-Zura Tkemaladze GEO7-56-1   04 Aug 21
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Timur Khabibulin KAZ1-0ret.   04 Aug 21
Julian Cash GBR-Saba Purtseladze GEO6-17-5   04 Aug 21
Gabriel Donev BUL-Evgeny Philippov RUS6-26-3   04 Aug 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Marco Miceli ITA6-02-66-2  04 Aug 21
First
Gabriel Donev BUL-Martin Borisiouk BLR6-36-2   03 Aug 21
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Zsombor Velcz HUN6-47-61   03 Aug 21
Marco Miceli ITA-Marco De Rossi SMR6-47-5   03 Aug 21
Julian Cash GBR-A. Liaonenka BLR7-647-60   03 Aug 21
Oleg Prihodko UKR-R. Burruchaga ARG6-16-4   03 Aug 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-O. Bielinskyi UKR7-636-3   03 Aug 21
Saba Purtseladze GEO-N. Davlianidze GEO1-66-26-4  03 Aug 21
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-A. Zgirovsky BLR3-66-16-2  03 Aug 21
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Issei Okamura JPN7-666-3   03 Aug 21
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-George Tsivadze GEO6-16-2   03 Aug 21
A. Ingarao ITA-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR6-26-2   03 Aug 21
S. Ivanov BUL-Denys Klok UKR6-04-0ret.  03 Aug 21
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Alibek Kachmazov RUS6-16-2   03 Aug 21
Evgeny Philippov RUS-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ3-66-46-4  03 Aug 21
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Danil Spasibo RUS6-26-4   03 Aug 21
Yanki Erel TUR-Ondrej Horak CZE6-16-4   03 Aug 21
Qualifying
Martin Borisiouk BLR-A. Boborykin RUS6-03-610-6  02 Aug 21
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-Sergey Bolotov RUS6-27-5   02 Aug 21
Danil Spasibo RUS-A. Liaonenka BLR7-666-4   02 Aug 21
Ondrej Horak CZE-G. Javakhishvili GEO7-53-0ret.  02 Aug 21
O. Bielinskyi UKR-F. Bertuccioli ITA6-36-3   02 Aug 21
Marco De Rossi SMR-Boris Butulija SRB6-47-5   02 Aug 21
q-Second
Martin Borisiouk BLR-M. Malakhovich BLR6-26-0   02 Aug 21
A. Liaonenka BLR-V. Gorbatenko RUS6-36-4   02 Aug 21
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-Igor Dudun UKR6-46-1   02 Aug 21
Sergey Bolotov RUS-Asaf Friedler ISR6-26-2   02 Aug 21
G. Javakhishvili GEO-Petr Bar Biryukov RUS6-746-411-9  02 Aug 21
Ondrej Horak CZE-Giorgi Giorgadze GEO6-06-4   02 Aug 21
Marco De Rossi SMR-Taras Ignatiuk BLR6-27-5   02 Aug 21
Boris Butulija SRB-D. Rakhmatullayev KAZ6-06-4   02 Aug 21
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Raz Haviv ISR6-26-2   02 Aug 21
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Danila Ishchanka BLR6-26-3   02 Aug 21
A. Boborykin RUS-Daniil Gusev RUS6-26-2   02 Aug 21
Danil Spasibo RUS-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS6-26-1   02 Aug 21
q-First
Sergey Bolotov RUS-Shahar Gabay ISR6-06-3   01 Aug 21
Igor Dudun UKR-N. Bidzinashvili GEO6-03-611-9  01 Aug 21
Asaf Friedler ISR-Mikhail Galyamov RUS6-46-0   01 Aug 21
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Giorgi Tetradze GEO6-16-1   01 Aug 21
Marco De Rossi SMR-G. Kharatishvili GEO6-06-1   01 Aug 21
V. Gorbatenko RUS-Tamerlan Evloev RUS6-13-610-8  01 Aug 21
Roman Nashatyrkin RUS-G. Khachapuridze GEO6-16-2   01 Aug 21
Danil Spasibo RUS-Omer Yeshaya ISR6-46-3   01 Aug 21
Raz Haviv ISR-D. Totikashvili GEO6-06-4   01 Aug 21
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Adam Levi ISR6-06-2   01 Aug 21
A. Boborykin RUS-Lev Levyatov ISR6-26-0   01 Aug 21
Taras Ignatiuk BLR-Lorenzo Lorusso ITA6-766-412-10  01 Aug 21
D. Rakhmatullayev KAZ-Luka Mamuladze GEO6-06-3   01 Aug 21
Boris Butulija SRB-Guy Dagan ISR6-36-2   01 Aug 21
Danila Ishchanka BLR-Dimitri Eristavi GEO6-06-0   01 Aug 21
M. Malakhovich BLR-A. Tavkhelidze GEO6-26-0   01 Aug 21
Ondrej Horak CZE-K. Gogeliya GEO6-06-3   01 Aug 21
Giorgi Giorgadze GEO-Maxim Dunye ISR6-746-110-5  01 Aug 21
G. Javakhishvili GEO-Shay Bar Menahem ISR6-36-1   01 Aug 21
Daniil Gusev RUS-Ian Rabtsevich BLR6-06-3   01 Aug 21