M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:Jul 19, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
S. Taverna ARG-M. Descotte ARG6-43-67-5  25 Jul 21
1/2
S. Taverna ARG-Erik Crepaldi ITA6-33-66-4  24 Jul 21
M. Descotte ARG-Mattia Bellucci ITA6-06-2   24 Jul 21
1/4
M. Descotte ARG-A. Shelbayh JOR6-42-66-2  23 Jul 21
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Gabriele Bosio ITA6-36-0   23 Jul 21
S. Taverna ARG-Maxence Beauge FRA7-57-5   23 Jul 21
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Ajeet Rai NZL6-716-47-63  23 Jul 21
Second
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Jeremy Beale AUS6-26-1   22 Jul 21
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Nicolas Tepmahc FRA6-36-2   22 Jul 21
Ajeet Rai NZL-Kody Pearson AUS6-47-5   22 Jul 21
Erik Crepaldi ITA-S. Wayenburg FRA6-45-77-64  22 Jul 21
S. Taverna ARG-Tomas Farjat ARG7-637-61   22 Jul 21
A. Shelbayh JOR-Adam El Mihdawy USA7-68ret.   22 Jul 21
M. Descotte ARG-Valentin Vacherot FRA5-76-36-4  22 Jul 21
Maxence Beauge FRA-Mehdi Sadaoui FRA7-626-2   22 Jul 21
First
A. Shelbayh JOR-K. Immler AUT6-26-4   21 Jul 21
Nicolas Tepmahc FRA-Jacob Brumm USA4-67-636-2  21 Jul 21
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Kazuma Kawachi JPN6-46-0   21 Jul 21
Adam El Mihdawy USA-Michael Zhu USA6-11-66-2  21 Jul 21
Ajeet Rai NZL-P. Marcos ESP6-26-4   21 Jul 21
Valentin Vacherot FRA-Adil Kalyanpur IND4-66-36-0  21 Jul 21
Jeremy Beale AUS-S. Ruggeri ITA6-13-66-1  21 Jul 21
Maxence Beauge FRA-Kokoro Isomura JPN6-16-3   21 Jul 21
Tomas Farjat ARG-Evgeny Philippov RUS2-66-26-3  21 Jul 21
Kody Pearson AUS-Arthur Bouquier FRA7-56-2   21 Jul 21
S. Wayenburg FRA-Kousuke Ogura JPN6-26-1   20 Jul 21
Mehdi Sadaoui FRA-M. Dellavedova AUS7-57-5   20 Jul 21
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Khololwam Montsi RSA6-46-0   20 Jul 21
M. Descotte ARG-Rimpei Kawakami JPN6-46-2   20 Jul 21
S. Taverna ARG-Perry Gregg USA6-41-66-3  20 Jul 21
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Alexandr Binda RUS6-17-65   20 Jul 21
Qualifying
Kody Pearson AUS-L. Linquet ARG3-67-510-5  19 Jul 21
Kazuma Kawachi JPN-Joshua Sheehy USA7-57-5   19 Jul 21
Kokoro Isomura JPN-W. Abderrahman TUN3-66-210-6  19 Jul 21
Jacob Brumm USA-M. Dellavedova AUS6-26-4   19 Jul 21
Nicolas Tepmahc FRA-Adam Jones GBR6-36-1   19 Jul 21
Maxence Beauge FRA-A. (USA) USA6-16-2   19 Jul 21
Evgeny Philippov RUS-Gabriele Bosio ITA7-55-710-6  19 Jul 21
S. Ruggeri ITA-Youssef Labbene TUN6-06-0   19 Jul 21
q-Second
M. Dellavedova AUS-N. Daskalovic GBR6-26-2   19 Jul 21
Youssef Labbene TUN-Daniel Ibragimov RUS6-12-610-8  19 Jul 21
S. Ruggeri ITA-Bader Alabdullah KUW6-36-2   19 Jul 21
A. (USA) USA-F. Fumagalli ITA7-646-2   19 Jul 21
Maxence Beauge FRA-C. Fossati ITA7-56-1   19 Jul 21
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Zakai Stone USA6-06-3   19 Jul 21
Evgeny Philippov RUS-Aleksi Lofman FIN6-46-1   19 Jul 21
Jacob Brumm USA-Rail Ibragimov RUS6-26-2   19 Jul 21
Kazuma Kawachi JPN-Amaan Siddiqui IND6-26-2   19 Jul 21
W. Abderrahman TUN-Riccardo Masiero ITA6-16-4   19 Jul 21
Kokoro Isomura JPN-Pavel Verbin RUS6-33-0ret.  19 Jul 21
L. Linquet ARG-I. Olasagasti ESP6-06-1   19 Jul 21
Kody Pearson AUS-M. Kouame CIV6-16-1   19 Jul 21
Adam Jones GBR-A. Mubarak KUW6-36-2   19 Jul 21
Nicolas Tepmahc FRA-Satyajit Simhadri USA7-56-2   19 Jul 21
Joshua Sheehy USA-Nikolay Sysoev RUS6-26-1   19 Jul 21
q-First
Amaan Siddiqui IND-Omar Knani TUN6-06-0   18 Jul 21
Nikolay Sysoev RUS-F. Barcelo ARG6-34-610-6  18 Jul 21
Joshua Sheehy USA-Aleksandr Lobanov RUS6-46-4   18 Jul 21
S. Ruggeri ITA-Joan Busoms Puig ESP7-56-2   18 Jul 21
Bader Alabdullah KUW-Alvar Sola Pastor ESP6-36-1   18 Jul 21
Daniel Ibragimov RUS-T. Tarasevicius LTU6-46-2   18 Jul 21
Kazuma Kawachi JPN-T. Kirchlechner ITA6-37-64   18 Jul 21
A. (USA) USA-Victor Krustev CAN4-61-2ret.  18 Jul 21
F. Fumagalli ITA-H. Yalamanchili IND7-626-4   18 Jul 21
C. Fossati ITA-F. Faigenbaum ARG6-16-2   18 Jul 21
Maxence Beauge FRA-Moritz Trocker ITA6-36-1   18 Jul 21
Zakai Stone USA-Angel Shikov BUL6-46-0   18 Jul 21
Aleksi Lofman FIN-Imran Sibille FRA6-36-3   18 Jul 21
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Ivan Dikenstein ARG6-26-0   18 Jul 21
Evgeny Philippov RUS-Maximilian Figl ITA6-16-0   18 Jul 21
A. Mubarak KUW-Simone Guercio ITA6-06-1   18 Jul 21
Kody Pearson AUS-Curzio Manucci ITA6-16-0   18 Jul 21
Riccardo Masiero ITA-F. Cardinale ITA4-1ret.   18 Jul 21
Jacob Brumm USA-V. Pellegrin ARG7-56-0   18 Jul 21
I. Olasagasti ESP-S. Stracquadanio ITA6-16-0   18 Jul 21
Kokoro Isomura JPN-Ali Alshati KUW6-06-0   18 Jul 21
Pavel Verbin RUS-Stefan Vujic AUS6-35-710-5  18 Jul 21
M. Dellavedova AUS-Vishal Saravanan IND6-06-0   18 Jul 21
N. Daskalovic GBR-Radhouane Kouni TUN6-06-0   18 Jul 21
Rail Ibragimov RUS-A. Alawadhi KUW6-26-4   18 Jul 21
L. Linquet ARG-Ethan Terblanche RSA6-06-0   18 Jul 21
Adam Jones GBR-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-34-610-3  18 Jul 21
Satyajit Simhadri USA-Essa Qabazard KUW6-13-610-6  18 Jul 21
Nicolas Tepmahc FRA-Lorenzo Favero ITA6-36-1   18 Jul 21
Youssef Labbene TUN-Luca Accomando ITA6-46-4   18 Jul 21
M. Kouame CIV-Filip Cebic USA6-16-1   18 Jul 21
W. Abderrahman TUN-M. Vasiliauskas LTU6-36-4   18 Jul 21