M25 Nur-Sultan
Tournament details

M25 Nur-Sultan

 
Date:Jul 05, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:51.1
Longitude:71.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE7-642-66-3  11 Jul 21
1/2
Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE-Andrey Kuznetsov RUS7-56-1   10 Jul 21
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-46-4   10 Jul 21
1/4
Andrey Kuznetsov RUS-Sanjar Fayziev UZB4-66-16-4  09 Jul 21
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Petr Bar Biryukov RUS6-46-3   09 Jul 21
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Yshai Oliel ISR6-26-4   09 Jul 21
Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE-Lucas Catarina MON6-27-5   09 Jul 21
Second
Petr Bar Biryukov RUS-Vladyslav Manafov UKR3-66-26-3  08 Jul 21
Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE-Martin Borisiouk BLR6-02-66-3  08 Jul 21
Lucas Catarina MON-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-36-4   08 Jul 21
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Oleksii Krutykh UKR2-66-36-2  08 Jul 21
Andrey Kuznetsov RUS-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS6-36-2   08 Jul 21
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-J. Kubler AUS1-67-697-5  08 Jul 21
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-36-4   08 Jul 21
Yshai Oliel ISR-Edan Leshem ISR7-656-2   08 Jul 21
First
Petr Bar Biryukov RUS-Kirill Kolganov KAZ6-26-1   07 Jul 21
Lucas Catarina MON-M. Kalovelonis RUS4-67-656-2  07 Jul 21
Yshai Oliel ISR-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE4-1ret.   07 Jul 21
Edan Leshem ISR-Ivan Zaytsev RUS6-26-2   07 Jul 21
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Nick Chappell USA6-46-4   07 Jul 21
Andrey Kuznetsov RUS-Peter Polansky CAN7-56-3   07 Jul 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Egor Novikov RUS6-46-4   07 Jul 21
Martin Borisiouk BLR-Olimjon Nabiev UZB6-26-0   07 Jul 21
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Sergey Fomin UZB7-637-65   07 Jul 21
J. Kubler AUS-Alafia Ayeni USA6-26-0   07 Jul 21
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-I. Urinov UZB6-26-0   07 Jul 21
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-26-4   07 Jul 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Yerassyl Murat KAZ6-36-3   06 Jul 21
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Dmitry Bezborodov KAZ6-26-1   06 Jul 21
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-36-4   06 Jul 21
Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE-Tung-Lin Wu TPE6-736-06-2  06 Jul 21
Qualifying
I. Urinov UZB-Andrey Nelich KAZ4-66-110-4  06 Jul 21
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Yerassyl Yerdilda KAZ6-46-3   06 Jul 21
Olimjon Nabiev UZB-Islam Orynbasar KAZ4-66-310-6  06 Jul 21
Petr Bar Biryukov RUS-Danil Ozernoy KAZ6-37-64   06 Jul 21
Egor Novikov RUS-Charles Minc FRA6-46-3   06 Jul 21
Alafia Ayeni USA-A. Kaparov KAZ6-26-0   06 Jul 21
Ivan Zaytsev RUS-Kirill Kolganov KAZ6-26-2   06 Jul 21
Martin Borisiouk BLR-Timur Mukhtarulin UKR6-16-3   06 Jul 21
q-First
Islam Orynbasar KAZ-Maksim Maslov RUS6-46-3   05 Jul 21
Timur Mukhtarulin UKR-Adil Karakayev KAZ6-26-3   05 Jul 21
Charles Minc FRA-Yury Romanikhin RUS6-06-0   05 Jul 21
Yerassyl Yerdilda KAZ-R. Chaushogly KAZ6-06-0   05 Jul 21
A. Kaparov KAZ-Z. Temirtasov KAZ6-06-1   05 Jul 21
Kirill Kolganov KAZ-Zhanger Almashev KAZ7-633-614-12  05 Jul 21
Danil Ozernoy KAZ-Grigory Kuklin RUS7-56-2   05 Jul 21
Andrey Nelich KAZ-Tamerlan Kalkenov KAZ6-27-5   05 Jul 21