M25 Marburg
Tournament details

M25 Marburg

 
Date:Jul 05, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:50.49
Longitude:8.46
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Louis Wessels GER-Nick Hardt DOM4-67-57-65  11 Jul 21
1/2
Louis Wessels GER-Marko Tepavac SRB6-33-66-3  10 Jul 21
Nick Hardt DOM-Ryan Nijboer NED6-26-4   10 Jul 21
1/4
Louis Wessels GER-Henri Squire GER6-37-5   10 Jul 21
Ryan Nijboer NED-Milan Welte GER4-66-36-1  09 Jul 21
Marko Tepavac SRB-A. Martin ESP7-56-3   09 Jul 21
Nick Hardt DOM-Jonathan Mridha SWE6-47-62   09 Jul 21
Second
Henri Squire GER-Arnaud Bovy BEL5-3ret.   08 Jul 21
Ryan Nijboer NED-Tim Handel GER6-36-4   08 Jul 21
Milan Welte GER-Neo Niedner GER6-26-1   08 Jul 21
A. Martin ESP-S. Pontjodikromo NED2-66-36-3  08 Jul 21
Nick Hardt DOM-A. Metreveli GEO6-34-66-0  08 Jul 21
Marko Tepavac SRB-Max Wiskandt GER6-23-2ret.  08 Jul 21
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Marvin Netuschil GER6-47-65   08 Jul 21
Louis Wessels GER-Alexander Donski CAN6-46-756-4  08 Jul 21
First
Milan Welte GER-Daniel Cukierman ISR6-46-4   07 Jul 21
A. Metreveli GEO-Guy Den Heijer NED6-31-66-2  07 Jul 21
Neo Niedner GER-Tobias Simon GER2-1ret.   07 Jul 21
Louis Wessels GER-Niklas Schell GER6-36-4   07 Jul 21
Marvin Netuschil GER-A. Gonzalez COL6-786-46-1  07 Jul 21
Henri Squire GER-C. Heyman BEL7-56-3   07 Jul 21
Marko Tepavac SRB-Raphael Collignon BEL6-13-1ret.  07 Jul 21
Arnaud Bovy BEL-Maik Steiner GER3-67-637-66  07 Jul 21
Tim Handel GER-Dominik Recek CZE2-66-46-4  07 Jul 21
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Yannik Steinegger SUI6-07-69   07 Jul 21
Ryan Nijboer NED-Yan Sabanin RUS6-06-3   07 Jul 21
Nick Hardt DOM-Ivan Nedelko RUS7-56-716-4  07 Jul 21
Alexander Donski CAN-Jeremy Jahn GER6-26-2   06 Jul 21
Max Wiskandt GER-Kyrian Jacquet FRA6-26-4   06 Jul 21
A. Martin ESP-Gauthier Onclin BEL6-36-3   06 Jul 21
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Wilson Leite BRA6-26-4   06 Jul 21
Qualifying
Maik Steiner GER-Christoph Negritu GER6-757-510-8  06 Jul 21
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Paul Woerner GER6-37-5   06 Jul 21
Guy Den Heijer NED-Florian Broska GER6-37-63   06 Jul 21
Yannik Steinegger SUI-A. Ciurletti ARG6-16-7410-3  06 Jul 21
Tim Handel GER-Aleksandre Bakshi GEO6-36-2   06 Jul 21
Yan Sabanin RUS-Patrick Zahraj GER6-46-4   06 Jul 21
Milan Welte GER-Raphael Collignon BEL7-646-3   06 Jul 21
Dominik Recek CZE-Amaury Raynel FRA6-46-4   06 Jul 21
q-First
A. Ciurletti ARG-Kirill Kivattsev RUS7-677-63   05 Jul 21
Maik Steiner GER-Lawrence Bataljin AUS6-46-3   05 Jul 21
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Liam Gavrielides GER1-66-311-9  05 Jul 21
Guy Den Heijer NED-M. Homberg GER6-736-210-8  05 Jul 21
Paul Woerner GER-Zura Tkemaladze GEO6-35-710-7  05 Jul 21
Florian Broska GER-G. Dermiens BEL7-56-4   05 Jul 21
Christoph Negritu GER-Dax Donders NED7-667-63   05 Jul 21
Yan Sabanin RUS-Guy Den Ouden NED7-646-4   05 Jul 21
Patrick Zahraj GER-Daniel De Jonge NED6-36-2   05 Jul 21
Milan Welte GER-C. Patzanovsky GER6-16-3   05 Jul 21
Raphael Collignon BEL-Jing Long Weng NED6-23-610-8  05 Jul 21
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Mike Bezolt GER6-06-0   05 Jul 21
Dominik Recek CZE-Karlo Cubelic GER6-46-2   05 Jul 21
Tim Handel GER-Deney Wassermann NED7-6107-69   05 Jul 21
Amaury Raynel FRA-Niels Visker NED7-56-4   05 Jul 21
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Julian Peter GER6-16-1   05 Jul 21