M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Jun 28, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Patrik Rikl CZE-Nicolae Frunza ROU6-33-66-3  04 Jul 21
1/2
Nicolae Frunza ROU-C. Jover ESP4-66-46-2  03 Jul 21
Patrik Rikl CZE-F. Comesana ARG6-46-3   03 Jul 21
1/4
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Facundo Juarez ARG6-16-4   02 Jul 21
F. Comesana ARG-M. Kestelboim ARG6-26-1   02 Jul 21
C. Jover ESP-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-27-64   02 Jul 21
Patrik Rikl CZE-J. Azorin ESP6-26-2   02 Jul 21
Second
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Hanwen Li CHN6-16-2   01 Jul 21
Facundo Juarez ARG-Alex Barrena ARG6-26-0   01 Jul 21
F. Comesana ARG-Louroi Martinez SUI6-27-5   01 Jul 21
M. Kestelboim ARG-Ignacio Carou ARG6-37-5   01 Jul 21
Patrik Rikl CZE-Marco Miceli ITA6-46-2   01 Jul 21
C. Jover ESP-Louis Tessa FRA6-36-1   01 Jul 21
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Billy Harris GBR7-656-2   01 Jul 21
J. Azorin ESP-Fletcher Scott USA7-53-67-5  01 Jul 21
First
Louroi Martinez SUI-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR2-66-26-1  30 Jun 21
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Alexis Musialek FRA6-746-46-0  30 Jun 21
Facundo Juarez ARG-A. Vikhlyantsev RUS6-16-1   30 Jun 21
Ignacio Carou ARG-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-26-3   30 Jun 21
Hanwen Li CHN-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-16-2   30 Jun 21
Patrik Rikl CZE-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-46-4   30 Jun 21
F. Comesana ARG-Zsombor Piros HUN6-24-67-61  30 Jun 21
Louis Tessa FRA-Daiki Yoshimura JPN6-26-1   30 Jun 21
Nicolae Frunza ROU-M. Efstathiou CYP6-37-5   30 Jun 21
C. Jover ESP-Simeon Terziev BUL2-66-07-64  30 Jun 21
Fletcher Scott USA-Oleg Prihodko UKR7-57-5   30 Jun 21
Billy Harris GBR-Matias Zukas ARG3-66-36-4  29 Jun 21
Marco Miceli ITA-Fermin Tenti ARG6-26-2   29 Jun 21
J. Azorin ESP-R. Burruchaga ARG6-11-66-2  29 Jun 21
M. Kestelboim ARG-Andrey Chepelev RUS7-605-76-1  29 Jun 21
Alex Barrena ARG-Kaya Arinc USA6-06-1   29 Jun 21
Qualifying
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Daniil Glinka EST6-36-2   29 Jun 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Francisco Llanes URU7-51-611-9  29 Jun 21
Ignacio Carou ARG-Pietro Marino ITA3-66-310-2  29 Jun 21
Louroi Martinez SUI-Artur Soghoyan ARM6-06-1   29 Jun 21
Fletcher Scott USA-Demetris Azoides GRE6-46-2   29 Jun 21
Daiki Yoshimura JPN-Kuan-Yi Lee TPE1-66-010-7  29 Jun 21
M. Efstathiou CYP-Andrea Picchione ITA3-66-410-7  29 Jun 21
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-L. Rodriguez ARG6-26-1   29 Jun 21
q-Second
L. Rodriguez ARG-Thiago Cigarran ARG6-31-610-2  28 Jun 21
M. Efstathiou CYP-A. Federico ITA4-66-410-4  28 Jun 21
Pietro Marino ITA-Z. Trapeznikov RUS6-44-610-7  28 Jun 21
Demetris Azoides GRE-S Mert Ozdemir TUR7-57-5   28 Jun 21
Fletcher Scott USA-Zsombor Velcz HUN7-56-1   28 Jun 21
Andrea Picchione ITA-Oezen Usakli TUR6-06-1   28 Jun 21
Ignacio Carou ARG-Bora Sengul TUR6-06-1   28 Jun 21
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Ray Ho TPE3-66-211-9  28 Jun 21
Louroi Martinez SUI-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-36-2   28 Jun 21
Artur Soghoyan ARM-Cheng-Yu Yu TPE1-67-510-3  28 Jun 21
S. Sakellaridis GRE-I. Olasagasti ESP6-36-4   28 Jun 21
Daniil Glinka EST-Samuil Konov BUL6-36-1   28 Jun 21
Francisco Llanes URU-Franco Roncadelli URU3-67-510-7  28 Jun 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Nikolay Sysoev RUS6-16-0   28 Jun 21
Daiki Yoshimura JPN-V. Gorbatenko RUS6-16-1   28 Jun 21
Kuan-Yi Lee TPE-Ali Amiri USA6-46-0   28 Jun 21
q-First
Nikolay Sysoev RUS-Jason Janis GER6-36-4   27 Jun 21
Francisco Llanes URU-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-26-4   27 Jun 21
Franco Roncadelli URU-Peter Makk HUN6-31-0ret.  27 Jun 21
Ignacio Carou ARG-Vitali Chvets BLR7-56-3   27 Jun 21
Bora Sengul TUR-Daniil Savelev RUS6-36-1   27 Jun 21
Pietro Marino ITA-Manuel Gabrielli URU6-06-1   27 Jun 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Credit Chaiyarin THA7-56-3   27 Jun 21
I. Olasagasti ESP-Petr Bar Biryukov RUS7-621-610-5  27 Jun 21
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Ivan Kazakov RUS6-16-4   27 Jun 21
Samuil Konov BUL-Sabit Suntic SRB6-46-3   27 Jun 21
Daniil Glinka EST-Sergis Kyratzis CYP3-66-410-8  27 Jun 21
V. Gorbatenko RUS-Mert Alkaya TUR4-66-5ret.  27 Jun 21
Daiki Yoshimura JPN-S. Abdennibi SUI6-36-4   27 Jun 21
Ali Amiri USA-Elbert Barr GBR6-16-2   27 Jun 21
Kuan-Yi Lee TPE-M. Pereira CHI2-66-110-4  27 Jun 21
Z. Trapeznikov RUS-Mert Arabaci TUR6-36-1   27 Jun 21
Cheng-Yu Yu TPE-S. Sikharulidze GEO3-67-514-12  27 Jun 21
S Mert Ozdemir TUR-Onder Balci TUR6-16-0   27 Jun 21
Fletcher Scott USA-Hamza Ben Yaacoub TUN6-06-1   27 Jun 21
Zsombor Velcz HUN-B. Garcia CHI6-06-0   27 Jun 21
Thiago Cigarran ARG-Osman Torski GER6-36-1   27 Jun 21
L. Rodriguez ARG-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-26-4   27 Jun 21
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-A. Ragazzi ITA7-666-3   27 Jun 21
Ray Ho TPE-F. Amiri USA6-26-2   27 Jun 21
M. Efstathiou CYP-Kirill Mishkin RUS6-16-3   27 Jun 21
A. Federico ITA-A. Bejenaru ROU6-46-4   27 Jun 21
Oezen Usakli TUR-Basaran Simsek TUR6-27-69   27 Jun 21
Andrea Picchione ITA-Charles Dossetter AUS6-06-0   27 Jun 21
Louroi Martinez SUI-A. Meryumoglu TUR6-16-0   27 Jun 21
S. Hiramatsu JPN-D. Sipahioglu TUR6-16-0   27 Jun 21
Artur Soghoyan ARM-N. Lema ARG6-36-4   27 Jun 21
Demetris Azoides GRE-Guney Ege Cetin TUR6-06-0   27 Jun 21