M25 Wroclaw
Tournament details

M25 Wroclaw

 
Date:Jun 28, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Poland Poland
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:51.06
Longitude:17
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Hernan Casanova ARG-Orlando Luz BRA6-16-3   04 Jul 21
1/2
Hernan Casanova ARG-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-32-66-4  03 Jul 21
Orlando Luz BRA-O. Gutierrez BRA6-26-4   03 Jul 21
1/4
O. Gutierrez BRA-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-16-1   02 Jul 21
Hernan Casanova ARG-D. Silva BRA6-11-0ret.  02 Jul 21
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-A. Shevchenko RUS4-66-46-1  02 Jul 21
Orlando Luz BRA-Toby Alex Kodat USA6-27-5   02 Jul 21
Second
Orlando Luz BRA-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-26-3   01 Jul 21
O. Gutierrez BRA-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-36-2   01 Jul 21
D. Silva BRA-Alessandro Bega ITA6-36-1   01 Jul 21
Toby Alex Kodat USA-Daniel Michalski POL6-756-46-0  01 Jul 21
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-N. Ionel ROU6-23-66-3  01 Jul 21
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Gonzalo Lama CHI6-37-69   01 Jul 21
Hernan Casanova ARG-Illya Beloborodko UKR6-26-1   01 Jul 21
A. Shevchenko RUS-Michal Dembek POL6-46-2   01 Jul 21
First
Toby Alex Kodat USA-Martyn Pawelski POL6-17-65   30 Jun 21
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Marco Bortolotti ITA6-36-3   30 Jun 21
Michal Dembek POL-Aziz Dougaz TUN6-26-4   30 Jun 21
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Filip Peliwo CAN6-16-2   30 Jun 21
Orlando Luz BRA-Petr Michnev CZE6-26-4   30 Jun 21
O. Gutierrez BRA-Maciej Rajski POL6-36-4   30 Jun 21
Daniel Michalski POL-Sandro Szic POL6-16-2   30 Jun 21
N. Ionel ROU-Davide Tortora ITA6-34-66-3  30 Jun 21
Gonzalo Lama CHI-Szymon Kielan POL6-16-2   30 Jun 21
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Eric Vanshelboim UKR6-37-5   30 Jun 21
Hernan Casanova ARG-Timo Stodder GER7-57-5   30 Jun 21
D. Silva BRA-Carl Soderlund SWE7-56-3   30 Jun 21
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-David Poljak CZE6-06-2   29 Jun 21
Alessandro Bega ITA-Wojciech Marek POL6-26-4   29 Jun 21
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-N. Alboran ESP6-46-2   29 Jun 21
A. Shevchenko RUS-C. Rodriguez COL6-46-1   29 Jun 21
Qualifying
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Daniel Siniakov CZE4-66-410-6  29 Jun 21
Toby Alex Kodat USA-Carl Soderlund SWE7-636-4   29 Jun 21
Petr Michnev CZE-Alibek Kachmazov RUS4-66-310-7  29 Jun 21
Szymon Kielan POL-M. Terczynski POL6-36-2   29 Jun 21
Maciej Rajski POL-Milos Karol SVK6-46-4   29 Jun 21
Davide Tortora ITA-Matej Galik SVK6-26-2   29 Jun 21
D. Silva BRA-Timo Stodder GER6-36-7410-3  29 Jun 21
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Yann Wojcik SUI6-26-4   29 Jun 21
q-Second
Petr Michnev CZE-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN7-56-2   28 Jun 21
Davide Tortora ITA-O. Ovcharenko UKR6-46-4   28 Jun 21
Matej Galik SVK-Marvin Moeller GER3-67-6413-11  28 Jun 21
Timo Stodder GER-E. Villoslada FRA6-26-2   28 Jun 21
D. Silva BRA-Ondrej Horak CZE6-36-0   28 Jun 21
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Moritz Trocker ITA6-26-1   28 Jun 21
Yann Wojcik SUI-Wilson Leite BRA7-55-710-8  28 Jun 21
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-Olaf Pieczkowski POL6-06-1   28 Jun 21
Maciej Rajski POL-Piotr Grynkowski POL7-656-4   28 Jun 21
Carl Soderlund SWE-Lukas Pokorny SVK7-56-4   28 Jun 21
Illya Beloborodko UKR-A. Procopio ITA6-26-4   28 Jun 21
Daniel Siniakov CZE-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-34-610-7  28 Jun 21
Toby Alex Kodat USA-Dominik Kellovsky CZE6-36-4   28 Jun 21
M. Terczynski POL-Lukas Palovic SVK6-36-1   28 Jun 21
Szymon Kielan POL-Lewie Lane GER6-36-0   28 Jun 21
Milos Karol SVK-Michal Novansky SVK6-11-610-4  28 Jun 21
q-First
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Luca Castelnuovo SUI4-67-6310-7  28 Jun 21
Maciej Rajski POL-Jeremy Schifris GER6-16-2   28 Jun 21
Lukas Palovic SVK-Matias Soto CHI7-57-65   28 Jun 21
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Piotr Pawlak POL1-66-410-5  28 Jun 21
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Daniel Paty CZE6-46-4   28 Jun 21
Carl Soderlund SWE-Samuel Puskar SVK4-66-110-8  28 Jun 21
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-Peter Samosi SVK6-26-1   27 Jun 21
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Mikolaj Borkowski POL6-46-0   27 Jun 21
Davide Tortora ITA-Marcel Politowicz POL6-24-610-8  27 Jun 21
Matej Galik SVK-R. Vrzesinski LTU6-36-4   27 Jun 21
Marvin Moeller GER-Jasza Szajrych POL6-26-1   27 Jun 21
Ondrej Horak CZE-Tomas Papik CZE7-51-3ret.  27 Jun 21
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Mikhail Minakov RUS3-66-310-1  27 Jun 21
Moritz Trocker ITA-Simonas Zukauskas LTU6-46-0   27 Jun 21
Yann Wojcik SUI-Michal Mikula POL7-606-0   27 Jun 21
Wilson Leite BRA-M. Kulakowski POL6-26-1   27 Jun 21
E. Villoslada FRA-S. Ilnytskyy UKR6-766-310-6  27 Jun 21
Timo Stodder GER-Makary Adamek POL6-16-4   27 Jun 21
Olaf Pieczkowski POL-Tomas Lanik SVK6-26-3   27 Jun 21
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-J. Bienkiewicz POL6-36-1   27 Jun 21
Daniel Siniakov CZE-Kamil Gajewski POL6-27-5   27 Jun 21
Lukas Pokorny SVK-Alan Bojarski POL6-26-2   27 Jun 21
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-Matteo Donati ITA2-67-6210-6  27 Jun 21
Toby Alex Kodat USA-Krystof Zapsky CZE6-06-2   27 Jun 21
M. Terczynski POL-Dominik Langmajer CZE6-16-3   27 Jun 21
D. Silva BRA-Michal Wozniak POL6-36-2   27 Jun 21
Szymon Kielan POL-Stepan Pecak CZE4-66-410-8  27 Jun 21
Lewie Lane GER-Remy Bertola SUI6-26-4   27 Jun 21
Milos Karol SVK-Pawel Cias POL6-746-310-8  27 Jun 21
Michal Novansky SVK-Nikolas Lahky SVK6-46-4   27 Jun 21
Petr Michnev CZE-Leon Hoeveler GER6-26-1   27 Jun 21
A. Procopio ITA-Caspar Schuetze GER6-33-610-5  27 Jun 21