Tampere Challenger
Tournament details

Tampere Challenger

 
Date:Jul 19, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Finland Finland
Prize money:€44 000
Website:https://www.tampereopen.fi/
Latitude:61.3
Longitude:23.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Nicolas Kicker ARG5-76-46-3  25 Jul 21
1/2
Nicolas Kicker ARG-B. Zandschulp NED6-33-66-3  24 Jul 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Kyrian Jacquet FRA6-36-0   24 Jul 21
1/4
B. Zandschulp NED-Dmitry Popko KAZ6-47-60   23 Jul 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Otto Virtanen FIN6-46-1   23 Jul 21
Nicolas Kicker ARG-M. Martinez ESP7-666-0   23 Jul 21
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-G. Blancaneaux FRA6-36-3   23 Jul 21
Second
M. Martinez ESP-Pedro Cachin ARG7-56-4   22 Jul 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Nicolas Jarry CHI6-46-4   22 Jul 21
Nicolas Kicker ARG-Alexandre Muller FRA6-43-66-2  22 Jul 21
Otto Virtanen FIN-Guido Andreozzi ARG6-26-4   22 Jul 21
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA6-46-3   21 Jul 21
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Alexander Erler AUT6-34-66-2  21 Jul 21
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL3-66-47-65  21 Jul 21
B. Zandschulp NED-Pedja Krstin SRB6-36-1   21 Jul 21
First
Nicolas Kicker ARG-Leo Borg SWE6-36-0   20 Jul 21
B. Zandschulp NED-Riccardo Bonadio ITA4-66-26-2  20 Jul 21
Alexander Erler AUT-Gastao Elias POR6-43-67-5  20 Jul 21
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Orlando Luz BRA7-657-5   20 Jul 21
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Facundo Mena ARG6-47-5   20 Jul 21
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-F. Alves BRA6-16-4   20 Jul 21
Pedro Cachin ARG-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-17-5   20 Jul 21
M. Martinez ESP-Joao Domingues POR4-67-657-5  20 Jul 21
Guido Andreozzi ARG-Mats Moraing GER6-46-1   20 Jul 21
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-Goncalo Oliveira POR2-66-13-0ret. 20 Jul 21
Otto Virtanen FIN-Arthur Cazaux FRA3-67-656-2  20 Jul 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Antoine Hoang FRA6-16-4   20 Jul 21
Alexandre Muller FRA-P. N.-Salminen FIN6-26-1   19 Jul 21
Nicolas Jarry CHI-Jonas Forejtek CZE6-736-36-3  19 Jul 21
Pedja Krstin SRB-Jc Aragone USA6-46-4   19 Jul 21
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Kimmer Coppejans BEL1-66-37-66  19 Jul 21
Qualifying
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Alexander Erler AUT4-67-56-1  19 Jul 21
Nicolas Kicker ARG-Kyrian Jacquet FRA6-46-746-2  19 Jul 21
Arthur Cazaux FRA-Sergio Galdos PER6-46-2   19 Jul 21
G. Blancaneaux FRA-O. Gutierrez BRA6-46-2   19 Jul 21
q-First
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Markus Eriksson SWE7-666-4   18 Jul 21
Alexander Erler AUT-Eero Vasa FIN6-23-66-2  18 Jul 21
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-Luca Castelnuovo SUI6-766-16-0  18 Jul 21
Nicolas Kicker ARG-Peetu Pohjola FIN6-06-2   18 Jul 21
Arthur Cazaux FRA-Iiro Vasa FIN6-27-64   18 Jul 21
O. Gutierrez BRA-Roni Rikkonen FIN6-27-5   18 Jul 21