Nur-Sultan 4 Challenger
Tournament details

Nur-Sultan 4 Challenger

 
Date:Jul 19, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$52 000
Website:http://www.ktf.kz/
Latitude:51.1
Longitude:71.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Andrey Kuznetsov RUS-J. Kubler AUS6-32-1ret.  25 Jul 21
1/2
Andrey Kuznetsov RUS-Pavel Kotov RUS6-26-746-4  24 Jul 21
J. Kubler AUS-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-16-3   24 Jul 21
1/4
Andrey Kuznetsov RUS-Peter Polansky CAN6-23-66-2  23 Jul 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Nick Chappell USA3-66-37-5  23 Jul 21
Pavel Kotov RUS-Ryan Peniston GBR6-46-2   23 Jul 21
J. Kubler AUS-Hugo Grenier FRA7-646-1   23 Jul 21
Second
Andrey Kuznetsov RUS-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-27-5   22 Jul 21
Ryan Peniston GBR-Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE6-36-4   22 Jul 21
Peter Polansky CAN-Malek Jaziri TUN3-67-57-64  22 Jul 21
Pavel Kotov RUS-Jesper De Jong NED6-37-63   22 Jul 21
J. Kubler AUS-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE0-66-37-5  21 Jul 21
Hugo Grenier FRA-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-5ret.   21 Jul 21
Nick Chappell USA-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR7-646-4   21 Jul 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Mirza Basic BIH4-67-56-2  21 Jul 21
First
Malek Jaziri TUN-Alexey Zakharov RUS6-06-2   20 Jul 21
Andrey Kuznetsov RUS-Jay Clarke GBR7-666-4   20 Jul 21
Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE-Alessandro Bega ITA6-31-66-3  20 Jul 21
Ivan Nedelko RUS-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-36-2   20 Jul 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Tung-Lin Wu TPE6-26-2   20 Jul 21
Jesper De Jong NED-Denis Yevseyev KAZ4-66-06-3  20 Jul 21
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Lucas Catarina MON6-26-4   20 Jul 21
Peter Polansky CAN-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS7-57-65   20 Jul 21
Pavel Kotov RUS-Edan Leshem ISR3-66-16-4  20 Jul 21
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Benjamin Lock ZIM6-33-67-5  20 Jul 21
Ryan Peniston GBR-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-26-3   20 Jul 21
Nick Chappell USA-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-37-63   19 Jul 21
Mirza Basic BIH-Akira Santillan AUS6-26-2   19 Jul 21
J. Kubler AUS-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-37-5   19 Jul 21
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Corentin Denolly FRA6-46-4   19 Jul 21
Hugo Grenier FRA-Yunseong Chung KOR6-756-36-1  19 Jul 21
Qualifying
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Ergi Kirkin TUR7-56-746-3  19 Jul 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Yshai Oliel ISR3-66-36-2  19 Jul 21
Edan Leshem ISR-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-26-4   19 Jul 21
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-27-65   19 Jul 21
q-First
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Sergey Fomin UZBw/o    18 Jul 21
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-726-37-65  18 Jul 21
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-26-4   18 Jul 21
Yshai Oliel ISR-Kirill Kolganov KAZ6-26-0   18 Jul 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Alexander Igoshin RUS4-66-16-2  18 Jul 21
Benjamin Lock ZIM-Danil Ozernoy KAZ6-46-0   18 Jul 21
Edan Leshem ISR-Daniil Golubev RUS6-06-1   18 Jul 21