Amersfoort Challenger
Tournament details

Amersfoort Challenger

 
Date:Jul 12, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Netherlands Netherlands
Prize money:€44 000
Website:https://www.vanmosselkiadutchopen.nl/
Latitude:52.09
Longitude:5.23
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tallon Griekspoor NED-B. Zandschulp NED6-13-66-1  18 Jul 21
1/2
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Antoine Hoang FRA4-66-36-4  17 Jul 21
B. Zandschulp NED-Guido Andreozzi ARG6-746-36-2  17 Jul 21
1/4
Antoine Hoang FRA-Lukas Rosol CZE6-47-64   16 Jul 21
Guido Andreozzi ARG-Jelle Sels NED3-66-46-2  16 Jul 21
B. Zandschulp NED-Jesper De Jong NED6-36-0   16 Jul 21
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Kimmer Coppejans BEL3-66-36-2  16 Jul 21
Second
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Gijs Brouwer NED6-36-4   15 Jul 21
Antoine Hoang FRA-Facundo Mena ARG7-647-65   15 Jul 21
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-46-4   15 Jul 21
Lukas Rosol CZE-Johan Nikles SUI6-26-1   15 Jul 21
Guido Andreozzi ARG-Aleksandar Vukic AUS7-52-66-3  14 Jul 21
Jelle Sels NED-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-26-2   14 Jul 21
Jesper De Jong NED-Mohamed Safwat EGY2-66-16-4  14 Jul 21
B. Zandschulp NED-Mats Moraing GER6-37-5   14 Jul 21
First
B. Zandschulp NED-Goncalo Oliveira POR6-26-4   13 Jul 21
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Michael Geerts BEL6-27-62   13 Jul 21
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Zizou Bergs BEL6-47-62   13 Jul 21
Mats Moraing GER-Johannes Haerteis GER6-16-0   13 Jul 21
Lukas Rosol CZE-Vit Kopriva CZE7-646-2   13 Jul 21
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Gastao Elias POR6-16-3   13 Jul 21
Johan Nikles SUI-Ryan Nijboer NED7-656-2   13 Jul 21
Facundo Mena ARG-Thomaz Bellucci BRA6-36-4   13 Jul 21
Antoine Hoang FRA-Yannick Maden GER6-47-65   13 Jul 21
Gijs Brouwer NED-Sander Jong NED7-670-0ret.  13 Jul 21
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Deney Wassermann NED6-35-76-2  13 Jul 21
Guido Andreozzi ARG-Jiri Lehecka CZE7-52-66-4  12 Jul 21
Jesper De Jong NED-Manuel Guinard FRA7-654-67-65  12 Jul 21
Jelle Sels NED-Jc Aragone USA6-16-1   12 Jul 21
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-Robin Haase NED6-47-61   12 Jul 21
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Marc Polmans AUS6-746-46-4  12 Jul 21
Qualifying
Johan Nikles SUI-Jeremy Jahn GER6-26-3   12 Jul 21
Deney Wassermann NED-A. Martin ESP6-46-4   12 Jul 21
Sander Jong NED-C. Jover ESP6-16-4   12 Jul 21
Michael Geerts BEL-Diego Hidalgo ECU7-646-3   12 Jul 21
q-First
Sander Jong NED-E. Lobato ESP6-27-5   11 Jul 21
C. Jover ESP-S. Gornes ESP6-46-4   11 Jul 21
Deney Wassermann NED-Gauthier Onclin BEL7-56-3   11 Jul 21
Jeremy Jahn GER-Arjun Kadhe IND6-26-706-4  11 Jul 21
Michael Geerts BEL-Luca Castelnuovo SUI7-676-2   11 Jul 21
Diego Hidalgo ECU-Guy Den Ouden NED6-37-67   11 Jul 21
Johan Nikles SUI-Dominik Palan CZE6-47-64   11 Jul 21
A. Martin ESP-Bart Van Den Berg NED6-26-3   11 Jul 21