Iasi Challenger
Tournament details

Iasi Challenger

 
Date:Jul 12, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Romania Romania
Prize money:€88 000
Website:https://https//www.iasiopen.com/
Latitude:47.1
Longitude:27.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Hugo Gaston FRA7-54-66-4  18 Jul 21
1/2
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Miljan Zekic SRB7-52-66-2  17 Jul 21
Hugo Gaston FRA-F. Alves BRA7-57-64   17 Jul 21
1/4
Miljan Zekic SRB-Lucas Miedler AUT7-56-2   16 Jul 21
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-46-4   16 Jul 21
Hugo Gaston FRA-Duje Ajdukovic CRO7-646-2   16 Jul 21
F. Alves BRA-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL6-03-66-3  16 Jul 21
Second
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Aziz Dougaz TUN6-26-3   15 Jul 21
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-F. Jianu ROU7-656-2   15 Jul 21
Hugo Gaston FRA-Matija Pecotic CRO4-66-47-65  15 Jul 21
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Marius Copil ROU6-46-4   15 Jul 21
Lucas Miedler AUT-Adrian Andreev BUL7-656-1   14 Jul 21
Miljan Zekic SRB-Hernan Casanova ARG6-37-63   14 Jul 21
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-N. Ionel ROU2-66-36-4  14 Jul 21
F. Alves BRA-Matteo Donati ITA6-36-3   14 Jul 21
First
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Pedja Krstin SRB6-26-2   13 Jul 21
Hernan Casanova ARG-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-46-4   13 Jul 21
F. Jianu ROU-D. Tomescu ROU6-46-3   13 Jul 21
Hugo Gaston FRA-Nerman Fatic BIH6-13-66-1  13 Jul 21
Miljan Zekic SRB-Maxime Janvier FRA6-37-64   13 Jul 21
Lucas Miedler AUT-T. Gabashvili RUS7-54-67-5  13 Jul 21
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU6-36-2   13 Jul 21
Matija Pecotic CRO-R. O.-Olmedo ESP4-66-06-1  13 Jul 21
Zdenek Kolar CZE-David Poljak CZE6-27-5   13 Jul 21
Marius Copil ROU-Alexandar Lazarov BUL3-66-36-2  13 Jul 21
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Enzo Couacaud FRA7-656-3   13 Jul 21
Aziz Dougaz TUN-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-47-64   13 Jul 21
Matteo Donati ITA-Stefan Palosi ROU6-46-4   12 Jul 21
Adrian Andreev BUL-Alexandre Muller FRA6-41-66-3  12 Jul 21
F. Alves BRA-Igor Sijsling NED7-56-2   12 Jul 21
N. Ionel ROU-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-34-66-2  12 Jul 21
Qualifying
Miljan Zekic SRB-A. Gonzalez COL6-27-63   12 Jul 21
D. Tomescu ROU-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-26-3   12 Jul 21
David Poljak CZE-Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU6-26-0   12 Jul 21
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-46-4   12 Jul 21
q-First
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Alexis Gautier FRA7-632-0ret.  11 Jul 21
A. Gonzalez COL-M. Onofrei ROU6-06-1   11 Jul 21
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Matteo Martineau FRA6-37-63   11 Jul 21
David Poljak CZE-M. Jecan ROU6-46-0   11 Jul 21
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-47-65   11 Jul 21
D. Tomescu ROU-Mathieu Perchicot FRA6-36-4   11 Jul 21
Miljan Zekic SRB-Jonathan Eysseric FRA6-26-2   11 Jul 21
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-M. Coman ROU6-16-3   11 Jul 21