Bratislava Challenger
Tournament details

Bratislava Challenger

 
Date:Jun 07, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Slovakia Slovakia
Prize money:€66 000
Website:http://www.bratislavaopen.com/
Latitude:48.09
Longitude:17.07
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Sebastian Baez ARG7-666-3   13 Jun 21
1/2
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Martin Klizan SVK6-45-76-4  12 Jun 21
Sebastian Baez ARG-Filip Horansky SVK6-766-47-67  12 Jun 21
1/4
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Jiri Lehecka CZE2-66-36-2  11 Jun 21
Filip Horansky SVK-Cem Ilkel TUR6-36-4   11 Jun 21
Sebastian Baez ARG-M. Bachinger GER7-667-60   11 Jun 21
Martin Klizan SVK-Andrey Kuznetsov RUS7-646-2   11 Jun 21
Second
Cem Ilkel TUR-Facundo Mena ARG6-36-4   10 Jun 21
Sebastian Baez ARG-F. Silva POR6-35-76-4  10 Jun 21
Filip Horansky SVK-Norbert Gombos SVK6-26-2   10 Jun 21
M. Bachinger GER-Jozef Kovalik SVK6-716-16-4  10 Jun 21
Martin Klizan SVK-J. Cerundolo ARG6-706-37-5  09 Jun 21
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Steven Diez CAN6-43-66-4  09 Jun 21
Andrey Kuznetsov RUS-Alex Molcan SVK6-46-4   09 Jun 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Federico Coria ARG7-657-66   09 Jun 21
First
Norbert Gombos SVK-Yannick Maden GER6-36-3   08 Jun 21
Facundo Mena ARG-Blaz Rola SLO6-46-2   08 Jun 21
Steven Diez CAN-Lucas Miedler AUT6-26-4   08 Jun 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Lukas Klein SVK4-66-37-64  08 Jun 21
F. Silva POR-Tobias Kamke GER6-46-4   08 Jun 21
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR7-617-62   08 Jun 21
Sebastian Baez ARG-Renzo Olivo ARG1-66-16-3  08 Jun 21
Cem Ilkel TUR-Elliot Benchetrit FRA7-56-2   08 Jun 21
Alex Molcan SVK-Duje Ajdukovic CRO7-666-4   08 Jun 21
Filip Horansky SVK-M. Marterer GER6-26-4   08 Jun 21
Jozef Kovalik SVK-Vit Kopriva CZE6-46-2   08 Jun 21
M. Bachinger GER-Quentin Halys FRA7-636-2   08 Jun 21
J. Cerundolo ARG-Milos Karol SVK6-46-2   07 Jun 21
Federico Coria ARG-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-766-07-5  07 Jun 21
Andrey Kuznetsov RUS-Hugo Dellien BOL6-24-66-3  07 Jun 21
Martin Klizan SVK-Mats Moraing GER7-626-737-5  07 Jun 21
Qualifying
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Skander Mansouri TUN6-37-5   07 Jun 21
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Lucas Miedler AUT7-646-3   07 Jun 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Jonas Forejtek CZE7-646-3   07 Jun 21
Vit Kopriva CZE-Orlando Luz BRA6-26-4   07 Jun 21
q-First
Orlando Luz BRA-Aziz Dougaz TUN7-51-66-4  06 Jun 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Matej Galik SVK6-06-3   06 Jun 21
Lucas Miedler AUT-Jelle Sels NED7-627-66   06 Jun 21
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Malek Jaziri TUN7-666-3   06 Jun 21
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Elmar Ejupovic BIH7-657-61   06 Jun 21
Skander Mansouri TUN-Johannes Haerteis GER6-37-5   06 Jun 21
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Lukas Pokorny SVK6-17-62   06 Jun 21
Vit Kopriva CZE-Lukas Palovic SVK3-66-46-1  06 Jun 21